ES-avoin aluemestaruus 9.4.2011 Loviisa

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-29,6
1.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Eevi KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Anne-liis KRUUSIJudo-Kan, Espoo
ET-35,2
1.Katri RAVEALAChikara, Helsinki
2.Angela CHARMAKARBodonos, Kerava
EP-29,5
1.Robin PAJUNENJukara
2.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Juuso PASSILABodonos, Kerava
3.Niko ORAVAArashi, Loviisa
EP-32,5
1.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Santeri HAKKARAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Konsta PAANANENKirkkonummen JS
EP-39,8
1.Juha TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Antti KINNUNENHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Matias MÄNTTÄRIBodonos, Kerava
DT-36
1.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara, Helsinki
2.Katri RAVEALAChikara, Helsinki
DT-44
1.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
2.Noora JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
3.Alexandra HUTTUNENTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
DP-30
1.Mikko AUVINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jonas LINDQVISTShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Nico MIETTINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-34
1.Ville HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
2.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
3.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Rainer KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-38
1.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Miikka VAINIOHämeenlinnan JS
DP-42
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Erkka KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
DP-46
1.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
2.Rasmus LEPPÄLÄChikara, Helsinki
3.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP+55
1.Jesse KOIVUKOSKIHämeenlinnan JS
DPT-49,6
1.Matias TARMOJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Sara KÄHÄRÄ???
CT-40
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
CP-38
1.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
CP-42
1.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
3.Artur TVAURIJukara
3.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
CP-46
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
3.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
3.Aleksi ELOMAAMeido-kan
CP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
3.Joel YLITALOMeido-kan
CP-55
1.Axel EMMESEspoon Urheilijat
2.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
3.Joosua MUJUNENChikara, Helsinki
CP-60
1.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
2.Emil ERONENMeido-kan
3.Sebastian NIKOLOVHyvinkään JS
CP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Erkka KARIMeido-kan
3.Juho IMMONENKotkan JS
BP-45
1.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Artur TVAURIJukara
BP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
BP-60
1.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
3.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Jami LEHTOChikara, Helsinki
BP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Karl richard PIKLAEspoon Urheilijat
BP-73
1.Safar RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
3.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
BP-81
1.Aleksi MAUNULAEspoon Urheilijat
2.Nico KUUSELAKotkan JS
N-70
1.Johanna OIKARINENChikara, Helsinki
2.Kirsi TURUNENFinndai, Helsinki
3.Elli KOSKELAFinndai, Helsinki
M-73
1.Markus MATTSSONFinndai, Helsinki
2.Timo TOMMILAFinndai, Helsinki
3.Joni VÄLIMAAArashi, Loviisa
3.Rasmus RINNEKirkkonummen JS
M-81
1.Petja LINDSTRÖMArashi, Loviisa
2.Jarmo HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
3.Toni SULINHämeenlinnan JS
3.Joona HIRVENSALOHontai Judo, Helsinki
M-AVOIN
1.Juha VAINIOFudoshin
2.Jyrki NIEMIArashi, Loviisa
3.Ari HEIKKINENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jarno SAVOLAINENArashi, Loviisa
VM-85
1.Tuomo KANNISTOFinndai, Helsinki
2.Kimmo SANDVIKArashi, Loviisa
3.Tuomas SAARENPÄÄLammin JS