Eden Shiai 6.10.2010 Tampere

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-28
1.Heidi TUURALARaision Ryhti
2.Verna ALA-OLLAFudoshin, Pori
3.Kiia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
ET-32
1.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Jannika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
3.Julia NIEMINENRauman JS Samurai
ET-44
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan
2.Ella SCHREYTurun JS
3.Josefiina AHONENMaskun Tempo
EP-30
1.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Matias SALANummelan Judo
3.Nico MIETTINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Niko KINNUNENNokian Judo
5.Antti KUMPULAINENHyvinkään JS
5.Elias LOSTEDTKeido-kan, Siuntio
EP-34
1.Ville HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
2.Juuso HANNULAKirkkonummen JS
3.Emil NYKÄNENSakura, Kuopio
3.Roope KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
5.Jussi HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Jere LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
EP-38
1.Roope LAIRIHyvinkään JS
2.Joona SYRJÄMÄKIMaskun Tempo
3.Juha TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Joona SEILOMaskun Tempo
5.Iljas ABUBAKAROVTartu Do
5.Antti KINNUNENHontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-42
1.Patrik FJÄDERTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Aaro KUUSELAByakuya, Sodankylä
3.Aleksi VAARALAByakuya, Sodankylä
EP-46
1.Max WESTERLUNDKeido-kan, Siuntio
2.Sayd-Arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
3.Erno ONKELIChikara, Helsinki
EP-50
1.Roger LINDEMANTampereen Judo
2.Hannes KURNTartu Do
DT-40
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan
3.Anni TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
DT-44
1.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
2.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
3.Elviira KUJANSUUFudoshin, Pori
DT-52
1.Claudia MIETTINENBodonos, Kerava
2.Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Merilin KURNTartu Do
DT+52
1.Saana KOJOKaigan, Rauma
DP-30
1.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara, Helsinki
2.Roni NIITYNPÄÄMaskun Tempo
3.Matias SALANummelan Judo
DP-34
1.Emil NYKÄNENSakura, Kuopio
2.Roope KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
3.Ville HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
3.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-38
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
3.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
5.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
5.Roope LAIRIHyvinkään JS
DP-42
1.Artur TVAURIJukara
2.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
3.Pärt LAASTartu Do
3.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Sauli TAIPALEHämeenlinnan JS
5.Markus MERIÖMaskun Tempo
DP-46
1.Jose HELASMOMaskun Tempo
2.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Lassi RUOPPAChikara, Helsinki
3.Sayd-Arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
DP-50
1.Henri BERGGRENMeido-kan
2.Roger LINDEMANTampereen Judo
3.Aleksanteri WALLIUSMaskun Tempo
DP-55
1.Emil ERONENMeido-kan
2.Veeti YLIOJALahden JS
3.Valtteri NYBERGMaskun Tempo
DP+55
1.Joonas SAARENPÄÄSeinäjoen JS
2.Jesse KOIVUKOSKIHämeenlinnan JS
CT-44
1.Nea PYÖRIÄDarmakai, Laukaa
2.Noora PYÖRIÄDarmakai, Laukaa
3.Emma JUSTENRauman JS Samurai
CT-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
2.Inka VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Jenny MÄKIMeido-kan
3.Pihla MATIKAINENMaskun Tempo
5.Claudia MIETTINENBodonos, Kerava
5.Madina HARATSHOEVATampereen Judo
CT-57
1.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
2.Annika TANTTULahden JS
CP-38
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
CP-42
1.Pärt LAASTartu Do
2.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
3.Riku PALMROTHNokian Judo
3.Aleksi JÄRVELÄINENByakuya, Sodankylä
5.Artur TVAURIJukara
5.Casper KETTUNENLahden JS
CP-46
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
3.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
CP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
3.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
3.Vili HAPPONENDarmakai, Laukaa
5.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
5.Julius SALANummelan Judo
CP-55
1.Miikka HYÖTYLÄByakuya, Sodankylä
2.Ronald REIJONENTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3.Roni RAJAMÄKIBudokan, Vaasa
3.Onni KLENTurun JS
5.Lari KOISTINENSakura, Kuopio
5.Kristian BULGAKOVTurun JS
CP-60
1.Tuomas MÄKÄRÄINENKajaanin Judokerho
2.Kaimar MEKKTartu Do
3.Joakim TIMONENMeido-kan
3.Jessika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
5.Oskari SILTALAHimangan JS
5.Jonas TIMONENMeido-kan
CP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
3.Karl-Ernst SAALTartu Do
3.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
5.Panu HUUSKOHämeenlinnan JS
5.Arttu SEPPÄLÄTampereen Judo
CP+66
1.Mattias KUUSIKTartu Do
2.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Matias HIETAOJARaision Ryhti
3.Mairis HOLTERTartu Do
5.Juuso NUOTIOMAAFudoshin, Pori
5.Leevi VALMUHämeenlinnan JS
BT-44
1.Miia KAMBERGKankaanpään Judokat
BT-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
2.Tinja KIILIMaskun Tempo
3.Suvi OJANENMaskun Tempo
BT-63
1.Emilia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
2.Susanna SAIRANENBodonos, Kerava
3.Jasmin LOSTEDTKeido-kan, Siuntio
BP-45
1.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
2.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Miia KAMBERGKankaanpään Judokat
BP-50
1.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
3.Markus MIKKOLARaision Ryhti
BP-55
1.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Matias HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Tatu SUURIPÄÄTampereen Judo
BP-60
1.Ville MANNINENNokian Judo
2.Oskar TVAURIJukara
3.Jussi TAMSKITampereen Judo
BP-66
1.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
2.Pentti SUURHASKONokian Judo
3.Henry KOLKKANENJudo-Kan, Espoo
BP-73
1.Mattias KUUSIKTartu Do
2.Atte KOLEHMAINENBodonos, Kerava
3.Ville SANTAHUHTAKankaanpään Judokat
3.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
BP+81
1.Juho PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
2.Teemu RAUHALANokian Judo
3.Otto SAARISalon Budoseura
N-63
1.Susanna SAIRANENBodonos, Kerava
2.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
3.Emilia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
3.Rosa-Maria MÄKELÄFudoshin, Pori
M-60
1.Ville MANNINENNokian Judo
2.Matias PURTANENKokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
M-66
1.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
2.Aleksi LAAJALAOYUS, Oulu
3.Joonas TAIMIDarmakai, Laukaa
3.Adlan FUTIJEVHämeenlinnan JS
5.Nikita MAKSAKOVPetrozavodsk
5.Pekka AHMAVUOTyrvään Juro
M-73
1.Teemu KANERVABodonos, Kerava
2.Konsta BULGAKOVTurun JS
3.Matias POUTIAINENFudoshin, Pori
3.Jyri LEHTOLASeibukan, Kurikka
5.Antti KOVALAINENKokkai-Kan, Tornio
5.Timo TOMMILAFinndai, Helsinki
M-81
1.Ilmari KORPIMaskun Tempo
2.Tuomo VIRTANENHeinolan Judo
3.Ilari PEURANIEMIKokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.Johannes LEIVOFinndai, Helsinki
5.Timo HAAPAJÄRVIChikara, Helsinki
5.Toni SULINHämeenlinnan JS
M-90
1.Toni LEMPINENTyrvään Juro
2.Sampo MÄLKIÄBodonos, Kerava
3.Vesa KOSKELOKajaanin Judokerho
M-100
1.Juha VAINIOFudoshin, Pori
2.Jari SALMINENTyrvään Juro
3.Antti KALLIOTurun JS
M+100
1.Miika HIRVONENChikara, Helsinki
2.Tuomas VIRTANENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jani NIEMELÄShinrai, Pirkkala