Hämeenlinna 42-vuotis Shiai 16.4.2011

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-32
1.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Aino ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
3.Peppi MATIKKABodonos, Kerava
ET-36
1.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
2.Fanny PENTTIHämeenlinnan JS
ET-44
1.Kia-Maria PUUSARaision Ryhti
2.Lotta MARTTILATurun JS
EP-27
1.Yagos PHILIPPStrela
2.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Kirill VRZHIZHEVSKYStrela
EP-30
1.Niko KINNUNENNokian Judo
2.Robin PAJUNENJukara
3.Niko HASSELRauman JS Samurai
3.Mikko VAINIOHämeenlinnan JS
5.Daniil VRZHIZHEVSKYStrela
5.Veeti KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
EP-34
1.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Jussi HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Mikko RUOPPAChikara, Helsinki
3.Matias PAAVILAINENTurun JS
EP-38
1.Lassi TALVITIEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Kosti KALLIONIEMINokian Judo
3.Severi JOKINENMaskun Tempo
EP-42
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan
2.Jusef SALOUMJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Joona SEILOMaskun Tempo
3.Antti KINNUNENHontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-50
1.Matias TARMOJudo-Kan, Espoo
DT-32
1.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara, Helsinki
2.Veera KOSKINokian Judo
3.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
DT-36
1.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
2.Juulia NIEMINENRauman JS Samurai
3.Alisa RINNETurun JS
DT-40
1.Noora JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
2.Sanni SEPPÄFudoshin
DT-44
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan
2.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
3.Katri OVASKAINENHyvinkään JS
3.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
DT+52
1.Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Paulina PERSSONSaltsjö JK
3.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
DP-30
1.Joni AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Jimi LEHIKOINENChikara, Helsinki
3.Mikko AUVINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Christopher WICKSELLSaltsjö JK
5.Antti KUMPULAINENHyvinkään JS
5.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
DP-34
1.Ville HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
2.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Henrik ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
3.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
5.Veeti VIINIKAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
5.Jere LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
DP-38
1.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Tuomas HIILAMOChikara, Helsinki
3.Emil NYKÄNENSakura, Kuopio
3.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
5.Hugo DIZENGREMELStockholms JK
5.Erkka KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
DP-42
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Elis TORNIAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Patrik FJÄDERTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
5.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
DP-46
1.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
2.Sayd-Arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
3.Johan FREDSTRÖMStockholms JK
3.Yaqcop RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.Mikko LINNAKOSKINummelan Judo
5.Rasmus LEPPÄLÄChikara, Helsinki
DP-50
1.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Elmeri LAAKKONENNokian Judo
3.Aleksanteri WALLIUSMaskun Tempo
DP-55
1.Roger LINDEMANTampereen Judo
2.Janne VENHOBodonos, Kerava
CT-44
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Emma JUSTENRauman JS Samurai
3.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
CT-52
1.Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Essi SAARENPÄÄHimangan JS
3.Elisa MÄKIMeido-kan
CT-63
1.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
2.Alisa VIITALATampereen Judo
3.Johanna NILSSONStockholms JK
CT+63
1.Felicia ESPELUNDHStockholms JK
2.Eerika MAJALAINENTampereen Judo
3.Johanna NILSSONStockholms JK
CP-34
1.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Niklas SIPPUKouvolan JS
3.Eemeli ALI-KIPPARIHyvinkään JS
CP-38
1.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
CP-42
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Riku PALMROTHNokian Judo
3.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
3.Artur TVAURIJukara
5.Peik VON KONOWHämeenlinnan JS
5.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
CP-46
1.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
3.Aleksi JÄRVELÄINENByakuya, Sodankylä
3.Aleksi ELOMAAMeido-kan
5.Sakari HUUSKOLATampereen Judo
5.Jonne RASAChikara, Helsinki
CP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Christoffer MACIASSaltsjö JK
3.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
5.Niklas LÖWBEERNacka JK
5.Joosua MUJUNENChikara, Helsinki
CP-55
1.Miikka HYÖTYLÄByakuya, Sodankylä
2.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
3.Evert TORNIAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Jonathan STENVALLStockholms JK
5.Tony MANNELINTurun JS
5.Teemu HARJUSeinäjoen JS
CP-60
1.Daniel PARMHEDSaltsjö JK
2.Sebastian NIKOLOVHyvinkään JS
3.Emil ERONENMeido-kan
3.Markus PYYKKÖLahden JS
5.Veeti YLIOJALahden JS
5.Robin KAUHANENHämeenlinnan JS
CP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Olli-Oskari NIEMELÄTampereen Judo
3.Erkka KARIMeido-kan
3.Jacob BENGTSSONSaltsjö JK
CP+66
1.Pontus PERSSONSaltsjö JK
2.Sami KANGASHoljutai, Hollola
3.Rasmus KURKIFudoshin
BT-48
1.Miia KAMBERGKankaanpään Judokat
2.Katarina NOPOLATampereen Judo
BT-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
2.Jenny MÄKIMeido-kan
3.Pihla MATIKAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Suvi OJANENMaskun Tempo
BT-57
1.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
2.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
3.Louise ENFORSNacka JK
BP-45
1.Artur TVAURIJukara
2.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
3.Miia KAMBERGKankaanpään Judokat
BP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
BP-55
1.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
2.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Matias HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Jani RATILAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
5.Erik ANDERSSONSaltsjö JK
5.Lari KOISTINENSakura, Kuopio
BP-60
1.Oskar TVAURIJukara
2.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
3.Pietari KOIVIKKOMikkelin Judo
3.Kristian BULGAKOVTurun JS
5.Oskari HIRVONENOrimattilan JS
5.Magnus ANDERSSONSaltsjö JK
BP-66
1.Pentti SUURHASKONokian Judo
2.Teemu KOSKINENJukara
3.Jerry ÅSTEDTSKU, Helsinki
3.Riku MERISAARIRaision Ryhti
BP-73
1.Safar RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Mika AUVINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
3.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
BP+81
1.Atte HEISKANENLahden JS
2.Perttu AHOSKU, Helsinki
3.Tatu TURUNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
M-60
1.Mykola HALUSHKAMaskun Tempo
M-66
1.Juuso NURMINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Tommi VALTONENNummelan Judo
3.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
3.Riku MERISAARIRaision Ryhti
5.Joel OLLIKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
M-73
1.Heikki NIVAJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Klaus VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Marko HILTUNENWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
3.Joonatan GRÖNDAHLShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Jyri LEHTOLASeibukan, Kurikka
5.Tommi KEKÄLÄINENSakura, Kuopio
M-81
1.Juho KASKISTOFudoshin
2.Janne SALOOrimattilan JS
3.Otto SAARISalon Budoseura
3.Toni SULINHämeenlinnan JS
M-90
1.Pasi TUOMELASakura, Kuopio
2.Topias IKÄVALKORiihimäen JS
3.Ville VÄRINENSeibukan, Kurikka
3.Niko KORHONENSakura, Kuopio
M+90
1.Juha-Matti SALMELATurun JS
2.Sampo MÄLKIÄBodonos, Kerava
3.Tuomas VIRTANENHämeenlinnan JS
SA+80
1.Pasi TANTTULahden JS
2.Tero KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
3.Ari HEIKKINENHämeenlinnan JS
SY-80
1.Timo HAAPAJÄRVIChikara, Helsinki
2.Tuomas SAARENPÄÄLammin JS
3.Jussi KOKKOLAMikkelin Judo
N-52
1.Sara LARSSONSaltsjö JK
2.Christine HEDMANNacka JK
3.Nathalie NURMINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
N-63
1.Heidi SARENTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.Emilia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
3.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
N-70
1.Kati KAJANDERShisei
2.Johanna OIKARINENChikara, Helsinki
3.Satu VASENKARIKaarinan Urheilijat
N+70
1.Ansku PAAVILAINENTurun JS
2.Johanna KOSKINENSeibukan, Kurikka