Hontai Shiai 30.10.2011 Vantaa

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-27,8
1.Ella AAKKOHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Heda BALATKHANOVAMeido-kan
ET-31,5
1.Alina TSETKOVATarttu Do
2.Eevi KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Anne-Liis KRUUSIJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Emilia HEINONENOrimattilan JS
ET-34,9
1.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
3.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
ET-52,0
1.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Vilma LEPPÄNIEMILappajärven Veikot
3.Minttu SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-29,5
1.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Mikko VAINIOHämeenlinnan JS
3.Ramon VILDEOokami
3.Gosha ZUBKOVMeido-kan
EP-33,4
1.Uku Pärtel RANDOokami
2.Niko KINNUNENNokian Judo
3.Tatu PÖYHÖNENJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Konsta PAANANENKirkkonummen JS
5.Erik REENMeido-kan
5.Rasmus MYLLYLÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.Antti KUMPULAINENHyvinkään JS
7.Niko ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
EP-36,5
1.Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Matias ÅSTRÖMKotkan JS
3.Henry HEINONENOrimattilan JS
EP-37,8
1.William OINASTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Joe LIIMATAINENMeido-kan
3.Aku HAIKARAINENShirokawa, Porvoo
EP-41,7
1.Juha TARVAINIENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Oskar HARTIKAINENHyvinkään JS
3.Lassi TALVITIEHämeenlinnan JS
EP-45,6
1.Markus VANATOAOokami
2.Maksim ROUDAKHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Jesper HOLTEROokami
EP-34,0
1.Santeri HAKKARAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Ville RAUTAKORPIHämeenlinnan JS
3.Aatto PITKÄNENHämeenlinnan JS
DT-32
1.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Alina TSETKOVATartto Do
DT-36
1.Jannika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
2.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
3.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
DT-40
1.Suvi AULAVUOHämeenlinnan JS
2.Angela CHARMAKARBodonos, Kerava
DT-48
1.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
2.Katri OVASKAINENHyvinkään JS
3.Louisa MÄKYNENMeido-kan
DT-52
1.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
2.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Vilma LEPPÄNIEMILappajärven Veikot
DP-34
1.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Joonas AHONENOrimattilan JS
3.Matias SALANummelan Judo
3.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
5.Rainer KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Jere LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
7.Erik TOOMET-BÖRCKOokami
7.Niko KINNUNENNokian Judo
DP-38
1.James VIHAVAINENShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Juuso HANNULAKirkkonummen JS
3.William OINASTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Tomi LEHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
5.Topi OJANENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.George GORSHENINMeido-kan
7.Samuli MARKKANENJukara
7.Renat AVETISYANMeido-kan
DP-42
1.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Miikka VAINIOHämeenlinnan JS
3.Nikita HMELNITKIOokami
3.Aapo HUSUMeido-kan
5.Erkka KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Elias VALIMARiihimäen JS
7.Kalle HOLMSTRÖMEspoon Urheilijat
7.Oskar HARTIKAINENHyvinkään JS
DP-46
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Niilo KAUPPINENAkagi
3.Yaqcop RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
DP-50
1.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Aku LESKINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.Panu HIRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
DP-55
1.Elmeri LAAKKONENNokian Judo
2.Oskari LEPPÄNIEMILappajärven Veikot
DP+55
1.Martin ZUJEVOokami
2.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
CT-44
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
CT-52
1.Heidi ELONENOrimattilan JS
2.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
3.Elin SUNDQVISTHontai Judo, Helsinki
CT-57
1.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
2.Julia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
3.Ida WESTERBERGShirokawa, Porvoo
CP-34
1.Joonas AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Joni AHONENOrimattilan JS
3.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
3.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
CP-38
1.Tomi LEHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Samuli HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Juuso HANNULAKirkkonummen JS
CP-42
1.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
CP-46
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
3.Sami TARVAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Mikko LINDROOSMeido-kan
CP-50
1.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Jonne RASAMeido-kan
CP-55
1.Arttu KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Elmeri LAAKKONENNokian Judo
CP-60
1.Mattias ROOTALUOokami
2.Timo JÄRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
3.Emil ERONENMeido-kan
CP+66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Christian LEPISTÖTampereen Judo
3.Juho IMMONENKotkan JS
BP-60
1.Onni KLENTurun Judoseura
2.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
3.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
3.Julius SALANummelan Judo
BP-66
1.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
2.Aapo ALENIUSHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Jesse ORAVAArashi, Loviisa
BP-73
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Jiro VALIMARiihimäen JS
3.Theo KOVEROBudoviikingit, Helsinki
N-57
1.Anni LEINOOrimattilan JS
2.Anni WESTERBERGShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Mirjam SAARINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
N-63
1.Päivi TOLPPANENHyvinkään JS
2.Ida VAINIOBudoviikingit, Helsinki
M-60
1.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
M-73
1.Thanh LE CHISuomen kamppailu-urh
2.Vesa VÄISÄNENAkagi
M-81
1.Tuomas HALMEHelsingin JudoSport
2.Juha-pekka KÖSSILÄTNS-Judo, Toijala
3.Marko HILTUNENWaseda Club
M-90
1.Tuomas HALMEHelsingin JudoSport
2.Simo SARIMOKotkan JS
3.Oskari TOMMISKAOrimattilan JS
3.Toivo KUISMAJukara