Ita-Suomen aluemestaruuskilpailut 26.2.2011 Kuopio

Sarjat

Tulokset

EPT-27
1.Henrik KETTUNENKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.Venla KANKAINENSotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3.Aada KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
ET-32
1.Olga VUORINENSotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
2.Sinimaria KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
3.Ronja MIEKKALEHTOYama-Arashi, Varkaus
EP-30
1.Khirchla KHIRCHILASHVILIRaahen Judo
2.Lauri KURTTILARaahen Judo
3.Roni KOSTAMOKippon, Kitee
3.Niko KINNUNENNokian Judo
EP-34
1.Santeri HAKKARAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Valtteri KANKAINENSotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3.Jonathan HÄMÄLÄINENIisalmen JS
3.Tatu PÖYHÖNENJigotai, Jyväskylä
EP-38
1.Juha TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Juuso KYTTÄSakura, Kuopio
EP-42
1.Juha TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Juuso KYTTÄSakura, Kuopio
3.Antti KINNUNENHontai Judo, Helsinki
DP-30
1.Eetu KETTUNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Niko KINNUNENNokian Judo
DP-34
1.Roope KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
2.Jere LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Kalle STARKSakura, Kuopio
3.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
5.Tuure HARJUSotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
5.Veeti VIINIKAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
DP-38
1.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Juha TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Kalle MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Samuel SCHNIDERJoen Yawara, Joensuu
5.Aleksi MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
5.Ville RIEKKINENTomodachi, Kuopio
DP-42
1.Valentin HÄMÄLÄINENIisalmen JS
2.Henri KURTTILARaahen Judo
3.Veeti OIVORaahen Judo
DP-46
1.Valtteri PÄÄKKÖNENKajaanin Judokerho
2.Santtu RÄSÄNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Toni PITKÄNENTomodachi, Kuopio
DP-50
1.Patrick SWEENEYTomodachi, Kuopio
2.Christian LINDFORSYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Jere HÄKKINENTomodachi, Kuopio
CDT-40
1.Anni TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Noora MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Tanja TIIROKokkai-Kan, Tornio
3.Jonna OJALAYama-Arashi, Varkaus
CT-48
1.Niia SOININENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Wilma RIIPINENKokkai-Kan, Tornio
CT-52
1.Jasmine AHORaahen Judo
2.Milla TUOVINENTomodachi, Kuopio
3.Nina PESONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
CPT-50
1.Joona KOSTAMOKippon, Kitee
2.Vili LÖTJÖNENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Oskari ARPINENSavonlinnan Shikata
CP-34
1.Mikko TUOVINENTomodachi, Kuopio
2.Josif ZONRaahen Judo
CP-38
1.Emil NYKÄNENSakura, Kuopio
2.Juho AHONENTomodachi, Kuopio
3.Roope KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
CP-42
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Vili OIVORaahen Judo
3.Henri KURTTILARaahen Judo
3.Sampo HAPPONENIisalmen JS
CP-46
1.Joni HYTTINENKippon, Kitee
2.Jori MARTIKAINENIisalmen JS
3.Oskari PEUNAKokkai-Kan
CP-55
1.Jani PAANANENIisalmen JS
2.Tuukka LEINONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Samuli PULKKINENIisalmen JS
CP-66
1.Jonne IMPOLARaahen Judo
2.Krister RAERINNEIisalmen JS
3.Roope HAGERTMikkelin Judo
CP+66
1.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
2.Aki-petteri NEUVONENOulun Judokerho
BT-57
1.Sonja SALONSAARIRaahen Judo
2.Marianne KOSONENKerimäen Judonoko
3.Emmi ROSSITomodachi, Kuopio
BP-50
1.Joona LAUKKARaahen Judo
2.Vili OIVORaahen Judo
3.Juuso KETOKokkai-Kan, Tornio
BP-55
1.Saku RONKAINENOulun Judokerho
2.Jani PAANANENIisalmen JS
3.Aleksi LAPPALAINENIisalmen JS
BP-60
1.Krister RAERINNEIisalmen JS
2.Sebastian HÄMÄLÄINENSotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti
3.Lari KOISTINENSakura, Kuopio
BP-66
1.Jimi KOIVISTOIisalmen JS
2.Konsta HÄNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
3.Eero KORHONENTomodachi, Kuopio
BP+81
1.Tatu TURUNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
N-57
1.Sonja SALONSAARIRaahen Judo
2.Miia HEIKKINENKajaanin Judokerho
N-63
1.Dorothea KÖRFGENMikkelin Judo
2.Enni KALAJARaahen Judo
M-60
1.Joonas TAPIOOulun Judokerho
2.Henri ILTANENMikkelin Judo
3.Matias PURTANENKokkai-Kan, Tornio
M-66
1.Sami LUUKKONENIisalmen JS
2.Joonas TAPIOOulun Judokerho
3.Jere JUSSILAOulun Judokerho
3.Jimi KOIVISTOIisalmen JS
M-81
1.Ari HÄNNINENMikkelin Judo
2.Ville PENSASIisalmen JS
3.Vesa KOSKELOKajaanin Judokerho
3.Esa NIETULAKajaanin Judokerho
M-100
1.Pasi TUOMELASakura, Kuopio
2.Toni TUHKIOTomodachi, Kuopio
3.Heikki SAIKKONENMikkelin Judo
3.Lauri PÄÄKKÖSotkamon Tsuyoi, Vuokatti