Junnu Cup II 10.4.2011 Loviisa

Sarjat

Tulokset

ETA-24,1
1.Kiia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
2.Inkeri TIKKAMÄKIArashi, Loviisa
3.Frida LEHTOShirokawa, Porvoo
ETA-27,6
1.Ella AAKKOHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Solveig PÖYSTIJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Milla MARISTOJukara
ETA-30,2
1.Emilia HEINONENOrimattilan Js
2.Aino ASKLÖFKirkkonummen Js
3.Anna AHONENChikara, Helsinki
ETA-32,4
1.Lotta VAHEOrimattilan Js
2.Peppi MATIKKABodonos, Kerava
3.Tinka LIIVALAHTITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Vilma POIKELAShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Siiri SIPOLAKotkan Js
5.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
ETA-40,0
1.Tanja HEIKKINENShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Essi KÄRHÄMeido-Kan
3.Helmi TOSSAVAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-25,4
1.Jesse PURANENKotkan Js
2.Kasperi VIRTANENNummelan Judo
3.Marcus JULKUNENHyvinkään Js
3.Rebin KADIRIBudoviikingit, Helsinki
5.Ville MATTILATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Muath OTHMANJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-26,9
1.Sampo VESAHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Matias SINISALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Joel MAKKONENNummelan Judo
3.Aamos BLOMBERGTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Mikko MATTILAJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Viktor ASKLÖFKirkkonummen Js
EPA-28,9
1.Veikko KURKIMeido-Kan
2.Juuso JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
3.Sampo AIRAKSINENJukara
3.Tapio AIRAKSINENJukara
5.Gosha ZUBKOVMeido-Kan
5.Sami HEINIKAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPA-31,7
1.Arttu MANTULINBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.Jere SALONENHyvinkään Js
3.Santeri VALIMARiihimäen Js
3.Lukas TRIEBELJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Luca ERIKSENKotkan Js
5.Oskari KOSONENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
EPA-32,4
1.Aatos ANDREEVChikara, Helsinki
2.Nico VIRTAChikara, Helsinki
3.Ronny LEHTOLAJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-32,7
1.Matias ÅSTRÖMKotkan Js
2.Tuomas OJALABodonos, Kerava
3.Tatu TALJAHontai Judo, Helsinki
EPA-37,0
1.Joe LIIMATAINENMeido-Kan
2.Erik MÄKITALOJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Konsta KOIVISTOMeido-Kan
3.Miiro SÄNTTIJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Axel KALENIUSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Max COHENJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-30,0
1.Niko ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
2.Panu SAARINENChikara, Helsinki
3.Emil MIETTINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.Pyry HYTTINENBodonos, Kerava
5.Paavo MÄKELÄHyvinkään Js
5.Markus MALMTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
EPA-34,5
1.Aleksi NERMANHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Aaro SUNDVIKOrimattilan Js
3.Henry HEINONENOrimattilan Js
3.Joel NIITTYVUOPIOShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Saku FRILANDERTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Max ERIKSSONShirokawa, Porvoo
EPA-42,1
1.Juho JORTIKKAHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Matias MÄNTTÄRIBodonos, Kerava
3.Kalle MÄKINENJukara
EPTA-43,3
1.Vilhelmi GUSTAFSSONShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Santeri SUNDVIKOrimattilan Js
3.Clara PIENMUNNEKotkan Js
EPTA-47,7
1.Miro HAKALASobudo, Somero
2.Peik SIITONENShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Minttu SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
DTA-43,4
1.Maria AHOSobudo, Somero
2.Siiri KANKANENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Annimaria LEHTONENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
DPA-40,6
1.Elias VALIMARiihimäen Js
2.Miro SANDSTRÖMShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Saku SARENALahden Js
DPA-55,0
1.Áron SIKET-SZASZJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Daniel NYMANBodonos, Kerava
3.Ron RITARIChikara, Helsinki
DPTA-45,5
1.Vadim KUZNETSOVBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.Petteri LAHDENKARIChikara, Helsinki
3.Nikolas KRASNOVJukara
3.Leo HAANPÄÄTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
DPTA-52,0
1.Riku USTINOVTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.Leo KOUKIChikara, Helsinki
3.Jenna TUOMISALOShisei
DPTA-33,1
1.Saku NISSINENNummelan Judo
2.Daniil LINNOSSUOMeido-Kan
3.Robin LEHTOLAJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Onni LATTUShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Emma PIRIChikara, Helsinki
5.Jani PÄÄSKYSMÄKIShirokawa, Porvoo
CPA-58,6
1.Timo JÄRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Joona ÖSTMANJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Valtteri LEHTINENChikara, Helsinki
CPTA-42,0
1.Inka KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.Juho LÄSPÄKotkan Js
3.Rasa MIINALAINENHoljutai, Hollola
CPTA-47,2
1.Eemeli AHONENTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.Mikael LAITINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Aurora TERVAHAUTATapanilan Erä, Helsinki
CPTA-65,8
1.Bodo KRÜHNJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Henri LINDSTRÖMJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Casandra JULINShirokawa, Porvoo
CPTA-51,2
1.Samu PAJUNENJukara
2.Riikka HAKALASobudo, Somero
3.Toivo KUOPPAMÄKIShirokawa, Porvoo
CP-AVOIN
1.Henri LINDSTRÖMJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Nico REPOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPY-29,2
1.Patrik PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Tiitus TIKKAMÄKIArashi, Loviisa
3.Juuso SUOMALAINENArashi, Loviisa
EPY-42,8
1.Jusef SALOUMJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Otso BLOMBERGTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Joona SUOMALAINENArashi, Loviisa
EPTY-31,8
1.Niko ORAVAArashi, Loviisa
2.Petteri TURTOArashi, Loviisa
3.Myrsky ALATALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DPY-33,8
1.Miko KOSKINENJukara
2.Eliel SELKÄLÄNummelan Judo
3.Samuli MARKKANENJukara
DPTY-44,8
1.Panu (Akseli) HIRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Niklas HALMEShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Kaapo KERVETapanilan Erä, Helsinki