Lahti shiai 2010 4.12.2010 Pajulahti

Sarjat

Tulokset

DT-32
1.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara
2.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo
DT-40
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Nanna HEINONENLahden JS
DT-44
1.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai
2.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
3.Eveliina VALJAKKAKotkan JS
DP-30
1.Joonas AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jimi LEHIKOINENChikara
3.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat
5.Mikko AUVINENTikkurilan Judokat
5.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara
DP-34
1.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat
2.Kevin RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
3.Pyry PUROJÄRVIJoutsan Tarmo
3.Ville HUKKANENChikara
5.Henrik ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
5.Jere LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
DP-38
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Roope LAIRIHyvinkään JS
3.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
3.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan
5.Erkka KIVISTÖJudo-Kan
5.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
DP-42
1.Eetu HEINONENChikara
2.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan
3.Ville JOKIKOKKOJudo-Kan
3.Ryan KORKIA-AHOMeido-kan
5.Juulia YLI-TORVIHimangan JS
5.Niklas HALMEShirokawa
DP-46
1.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat
2.Sayd-Arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
3.Jalmari VIRTAHämeenlinnan JS
DP-50
1.Timo HEISKANENLahden JS
2.Henri BERGGRENMeido-kan
3.Claudia MIETTINENBodonos
DP-55
1.Markus PYYKKÖLahden JS
2.Veeti YLIOJALahden JS
3.Jere LUOMANPERÄJämsä
DP+55
1.Erkka KARIMeido-kan
2.Juho IMMONENKotkan JS
3.Tuomas SÄRKILÄHimangan JS
CT-52
1.Claudia MIETTINENBodonos
2.Essi SAARENPÄÄHimangan JS
CP-42
1.Eetu HEINONENChikara
2.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Casper KETTUNENLahden JS
3.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan
5.Mikko LINDROOSMeido-kan
5.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan
CP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Kalle HEISKANENLahden JS
3.Arttu KIVISTÖJudo-Kan
3.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
CP-55
1.Oskari HIRVONENOrimattilan JS
2.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
3.Vertti LIMANMeido-kan
3.Erik SUNDQVISTHontai Judo
CP-60
1.Stefan RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
2.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
3.Jiro VALIMARiihimäen JS
3.Eemil SIEVÄNENLahden JS
5.Aleksi MATTILAHyvinkään JS
5.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
CP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
3.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
CP+66
1.Leevi VALMUHämeenlinnan JS
2.Sami PONSIChikara
3.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Juho LARJANNEOrimattilan JS
BT-52
1.Lisa TODOROVALahden Judoseura
2.Hanna BERGGRENMeido-kan
BT-57
1.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
2.Elina LAHTIJoutsan Tarmo
BT+63
1.Sonja SUOMIKotkan JS
2.Minttu OJANENShirokawa
BP-50
1.Kalle HEISKANENLahden JS
2.Oliver LAINEJudo-Kan
BP-60
1.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Stefan RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
3.Jami LEHTOChikara
BP-66
1.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
2.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
3.Pekka MÄKELÄOrimattilan JS
BP-73
1.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
2.Safar RAHMANIHontai Judo
3.Aleksi TANTTULahden JS
3.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
BP+81
1.Atte HEISKANENLahden JS
2.Simo SARIMOKotkan JS
3.Otto SAARISalon Budoseura
N-57
1.Susanna SAIRANENBodonos
2.Anni LEINOOrimattilan JS
3.Annika KORHONENJukara
N-70
1.Päivi TOLPPANENHyvinkään JS
2.Kerttu KOSKENNIEMIChikara
3.Kirsi TURUNENFinndai
N-Avoin
1.Päivi TOLPPANEN Hyvinkään Judoseura
2.Susanna SAIRANEN Bodonos
3.Annika KORHONENJukara
M-66
1.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
2.Sami PERÄLÄOrimattilan JS
3.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan
M-73
1.Heikki NIVAJudo-Kan
2.Marko HILTUNENWaseda-Club
3.Jussi JÄRVINENJämsä
3.Juho LUOMATampereen Judo
M-81
1.Aleksi SILTANENJudo-Kan
2.Tuomo VIRTANENHeinolan Judo
3.Otto SAARISalon Budoseura
M-90
1.Sampo MÄLKIÄBodonos
2.Niklas HURMERINTAArashi
3.Oskari TOMMISKAOrimattilan JS
M+90
1.Tuure TOIVOLARauman Judoseura Sam
2.Juha-Matti AHOLATNS-Judo
3.Tuomas VIRTANENHämeenlinnan JS
M-Avoin
1.Juha-Matti AHOLATNS-Judo
2.Sampo MÄLKIÄBodonos
3.Tuure TOIVOLARauman JS Samurai
3.Aleksi SILTANENJudo-Kan