Lahti Shiai 3.12.2011 Pajulahti, Nastola

Sarjat

Tulokset

DT-32
1.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Eevi KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Anne-liis KRUUSIJudo-Kan, Espoo
DT-40
1.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara, Helsinki
2.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
3.Veera KOSKINokian Judo
DT+52
1.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
2.Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
DP-30
1.Joni AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Nico MIETTINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Samuel VIRTAHyvinkään JS
5.Mikko VAINIOHämeenlinnan JS
5.Roni KULMALAShinrai, Pirkkala
DP-34
1.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara, Helsinki
3.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Henrik ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
5.Victor PETROWBodonos, Kerava
DP-38
1.Henri NEEVEVõru Judoklubi Rei
2.James VIHAVAINENShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Lassi TALVITIEHämeenlinnan JS
3.Märt UIBOVõru Judoklubi Rei
5.Aku HAIKARAINENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Jere LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
DP-42
1.Thomas RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
2.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Erkka KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Tuomas HIILAMOChikara, Helsinki
5.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
DP-46
1.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
2.Sayd-Arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
3.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Erik ROOSIKVõru Judoklubi Rei
5.Yaqcop RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.Rasnus LEPPÄLÄChikara, Helsinki
DP-50
1.Eetu HEINONENMeido-kan
2.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Saku KANTANENMikkelin Judo
DP+55
1.Roger LINDEMANTampereen Judo
2.Richard KUKLANEVõru Judoklubi Rei
CT-44
1.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
3.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
CT-48
1.Inka KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.Susanna KOLUNSARKAJoutsan Tarmo
CT-52
1.Heidi ELONENOrimattilan JS
2.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
CT-57
1.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
2.Jenni ALI-PENTTILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Henna VEIJALAINENOrimattilan JS
CP-55
1.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
2.Arttu KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Jere KESTIDarmakai, Laukaa
CP-34
1.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Joni AHONENOrimattilan JS
3.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
CP-38
1.Samuli HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Elias ELGHKirkkonummen JS
3.Eemeli ALI-KIPPARIHyvinkään JS
3.Tomi LEHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
CP-42
1.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Thomas RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
CP-46
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
3.Sami TARVAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Simo TAMMILEHTOJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
5.Mikko LINDROOSMeido-kan
5.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
CP-50
1.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Eetu HEINONENMeido-kan
3.Aleksi ELOMAAMeido-kan
CP-60
1.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
2.Timo JÄRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
3.Eetu MÄKILEHTOKristiinan Seudun Ju
CP-66
1.Markus PYYKKÖLahden JS
2.Ilari TOMMISKAOrimattilan JS
CP+66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Sami PONSIChikara, Helsinki
3.Simo SUIKKANENKamiza, Lappeenranta
BT-52
1.Heidi ELONENOrimattilan JS
BP-55
1.Timo HEISKANENLahden Judoseura
2.Sami TARVAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
BP-60
1.Eetu LAAKSONENKirkkonummen JS
2.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
3.Oskari HIRVONENOrimattilan JS
3.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
5.Sebastian NIKOLOVHyvinkään JS
5.Oskari HIITTUHämeenlinnan JS
BP-66
1.Eemeli KANGASMÄKIJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
2.Stefan RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
3.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
3.Jiri KAPLASPikadon, Pieksamäki
BP-73
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Valtteri SUO-YRJÖTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3.Konsta HÄNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
5.Teemu KANGASHoljutai, Hollola
5.Verneri SUO-YRJÖTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
BP+81
1.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
2.Teemu RAUHALANokian Judo
3.Atte HEISKANENLahden JS
N-57
1.Katri KAKKOLahden Judoseura
2.Tea LAAKKONENNummelan Judo
3.Anni LEINOOrimattilan JS
M-avoin
1.Timo SUO-YRJÖTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.Juuso NURMINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Ville KORKEILAJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Marko HILTUNENWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
M-66
1.Vadud BALATKHANOVSuomen kamppailu-urh
2.Valtteri JOKINENRiihimäen JS
3.Elias KÖRKKÖOulun Judokerho
3.Eemeli KANGASMÄKIJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
5.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Tommi VALTONENNummelan Judo
M-73
1.Juuso NURMINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Tatu PARTANENJukara
3.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
3.Klaus VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.Tommi VEHVILÄINENDarmakai, Laukaa
5.Marko HILTUNENWaseda-Club, Uusikaupunki
M-81
1.Petteri SULANDERMeido-kan
2.Topias IKÄVALKORiihimäen JS
3.Sami MUITTARIDarmakai, Laukaa
M-90
1.Timo SUO-YRJÖTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.Aki JALONENJukara
3.Jani TONTERIJoutsan Tarmo
3.Niklas HURMERINTAArashi, Loviisa
M+90
1.Tuomas VIRTANENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Sampo MÄLKIÄBodonos, Kerava
3.Ville KETOPikadon, Pieksamäki