A- ja B-nuorten SM 10-11.3.2012 Mikkeli

Sarjat

Tulokset

BT-44
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
BT-48
1.Inka VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Nea PYÖRIÄDarmakai, Laukaa
3.Juulia YLI-TORVIHimangan JS
BT-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
2.Pihla MATIKAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Emmi ROSSITomodachi, Kuopio
3.Mirjam SAARINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
BT-57
1.Anni BERGMANNMikkelin Judo
2.Jasmine AHORaahen Judo
3.Jenny MÄKIMeido-kan
BT-63
1.Jessika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
2.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
3.Annika TANTTULahden JS
BT+63
1.Aino VALOLAHTIKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.Adeline GRIPENBERGÅlands Judoklubb, Maarianhamina
3.Sandra SÖDERMANÅlands Judoklubb, Maarianhamina
BP-45
1.Vili OIVORaahen Judo
2.Simo TAMMILEHTOJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
BP-50
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
3.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Artur TVAURIJukara
5.Sakari HUUSKOLATampereen Judo
5.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
7.Eetu HEINONENMeido-kan
7.Mikko LINDROOSMeido-kan
BP-55
1.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
2.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
3.Evert TORNIAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Jose HELASMOMaskun Tempo
BP-60
1.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Stefan RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
3.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
3.Timo JÄRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Lari KOISTINENSakura, Kuopio
5.Oskari HIRVONENOrimattilan JS
7.Vertti LIMANMeido-kan
7.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
BP-66
1.Oskar TVAURIJukara
2.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
3.Krister RAERINNEIisalmen JS
3.Kristian BULGAKOVRaision Ryhti
5.Jonne IMPOLARaahen Judo
5.Aleksi MATTILAHyvinkään JS
7.Sebastian NIKOLOVHyvinkään JS
7.Juho LARJANNEOrimattilan JS
BP-73
1.Teemu KOSKINENJukara
2.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Matti JUOPPERIKirkkonummen JS
3.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
BP-81
1.Jimi KOIVISTOIisalmen JS
2.Juuso NUOTIOMAAFudoshin, Pori
3.Niilo HAAPALAMikkelin Judo
BP+81
1.Tatu TURUNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Martti PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
3.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
AT-48
1.Nea PYÖRIÄDarmakai, Laukaa
2.Miia KAMBERGKankaanpään Judokat
AT-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
2.Anniina JOKINENNummelan Judo
3.Alexandra BARTONKirkkonummen JS
AT-57
1.Laura JAUHIAINENMeido-kan
2.Anni BERGMANNMikkelin Judo
3.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
AT-63
1.Heidi SARENTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.Rosa-maria MÄKELÄFudoshin, Pori
3.Jessika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
AT+70
1.Aino VALOLAHTIKoyama, Rovaniemi
2.Adeline GRIPENBERGÅlands Judoklubb, Maarianhamina
3.Sandra SÖDERMANÅlands Judoklubb, Maarianhamina
AP-55
1.Saku RONKAINENOulun Judokerho
2.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
3.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
AP-60
1.Arttu MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Otto KOPONENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Matias HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Rene VILLANELLOHelsingin JudoSport
AP-66
1.Remo VILLANELLOHelsingin JudoSport
2.Faye NJIEHelsingin JudoSport
3.Elias KÖRKKÖOulun Judokerho
3.Tomas TERVONENChikara, Helsinki
5.Ville KORKEILAJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Oskar TVAURIJukara
7.Teemu PEKKANENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
7.Riku MERISAARIRaision Ryhti
AP-73
1.Sampsa KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Klaus VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Aatu LAAMANENTampereen Judo
3.Rasmus RINNEKirkkonummen JS
5.Semi SALMIHämeenlinnan JS
5.Otto SIMOLALahden JS
7.Juho LUOMATampereen Judo
7.Joonas TAIMIDarmakai, Laukaa
AP-81
1.Petteri SULANDERMeido-kan
2.Lalli NUORTEVAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Ville PENSASIisalmen JS
3.Jimi KOIVISTOIisalmen JS
AP-90
1.Samuli VIITANENTampereen Judo
2.Edelbis MARCILLE SARRISSakura, Kuopio
3.Eelis PAUKKUKoyama, Rovaniemi
AP+90
1.Sami SEPPÄLÄMikkelin Judo
2.Juho PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo