Orimattila Shiai 7.5.2011

Sarjat

Tulokset

CPT-39,6
1.Eemeli ALI-KIPPARIHyvinkään JS
2.Samuli HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Essi KETTUNENOrimattilan JS
CPT-53,5
1.Eemeli OJURIOrimattilan JS
2.Tuomas TENHOLAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jesse SELINJämsän Yoshi
3.Heidi ELONENOrimattilan JS
CPT-69,0
1.Jere LEPPÄLÄPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.Oona NURMELAPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Rasmus VIRTANENHoljutai, Hollola
D-AVOIN
1.Malin JAKKAAkagi, Järvenpää
2.Nico NYMANMeidokan
DPA-33,1
1.Jimi LEHIKOINENChikara, Helsinki
2.Onni LATTUShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Vili RIUTTANENAkagi
DPA-40,7
1.Saku SARENALahden JS
2.Samuli MIELONENKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Kasperi KOIVUNENKamiza, Lappeenranta
DPTA-35,8
1.Jere LAHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Annika NURMELAPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Jaakko JOHANSSONFudoshin
DPTA-44,1
1.Yaqcop RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Juho KARJALAINENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Vilma LAUKKANENOrimattilan JS
DPTA-50,8
1.Reeti RAJALANummelan Judo
2.Noa-Mikael NOPOLATampereen Judo
3.Malin JAKKAAkagi
DPTY-35,6
1.Joonas AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Joni AHONENOrimattilan JS
3.Veera OJURIOrimattilan JS
3.Akseli LEHTINENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
DPY-39,3
1.Tuukka LAHTINENTampereen Judo
2.Timi LIIVALAHTITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Sakari ERONENTampereen Judo
DPY-45,1
1.Lassi RUOPPAChikara, Helsinki
2.Mikko LINNAKOSKINummelan Judo
3.Veikka LAUNONENAkagi
EPTA-23,9
1.Pyry PÖLLÄNENOrimattilan JS
2.Severi LAHTIJoutsan Tarmo
3.Inka JOHANSSONFudoshin
EPTA-26,5
1.Kasperi VIRTANENNummelan Judo
2.Ella AAKKOHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Joonas HAIKULAINENKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Marcus JULKUNENHyvinkään JS
5.Daniel LASALAHyvinkään JS
5.Ilari PELTONENHeinolan Judo
EPTA-27,8
1.Juuso JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
2.Sampo VESAHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Joel MAKKONENNummelan Judo
EPTA-30,8
1.Niko ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
2.Joel HIETANENTampereen Judo
3.Jesper STENSTRANDHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Jan-Daniel NOPOLATampereen Judo
EPTA-31,9
1.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Mikael VANHANENKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Ville RAUTAKORPIHämeenlinnan JS
EPTA-34,1
1.Zico AZIZLahden JS
2.Tatu TALJAHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Tuomas OJALABodonos, Kerava
3.Eemil HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
EPTA-36,1
1.Max MÄKYNENMeido-kan
2.Lauri INKIHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Verneri HAKKARAINENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
EPTA-40,8
1.Santeri LAHTIJoutsan Tarmo
2.Kosti KALLIONIEMINokian Judo
3.Essi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
3.Matias MÄNTTÄRIBodonos, Kerava
EPTA-46,8
1.Kosti KALLIONIEMINokian Judo
2.Vilhelmi GUSTAFSSONShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Konsta KEKKONENHeinolan Judo
EPTY-32,0
1.Boris PEREVALOVMeido-kan
2.Julius MANNINENJukata, Mäntsälä
3.Mikko RUOPPAChikara, Helsinki
EPTY-34,5
1.Aaro SUNDVIKOrimattilan JS
2.Konsta PAANANENKirkkonummen JS
3.Lotta VAHEOrimattilan JS
EPTY-39,8
1.Eemeli JUNNILAOrimattilan JS
2.Aukusti TANTTULahden JS
3.Riikka RATIAHeinolan Judo
EPTY-42,6
1.Santeri SUNDVIKOrimattilan JS
2.Markus TARMAJukara
3.Kitta RUUSKAOrimattilan JS
CP-64,0
1.Saku TUOMENNOROKirkkonummen JS
2.Ilari TOMMISKAOrimattilan JS
3.Alexsander SUVOROVChikara, Helsinki
BT-52,6
1.Mirjam SAARINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.Katarina NOPOLATampereen Judo
3.Vilma KESSELITapanilan Erä, Helsinki
BP-46,5
1.Joel LEHTINENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.Timo LINDROOSMeido-kan
BP-62,7
1.Ben SINKKOBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.Aapo KOSKINENKirkkonummen JS
3.Oskari UOTILAHontai Judo, Helsinki
M-71,8
1.Kari SALONENRauman JS Samurai
2.Matti LINNAKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Eetu TIENSUU (NV)Kuusankosken JS
M-83,9
1.Mika LIIVALAHTITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Arto LAHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Sampsa VAINIOChikara, Helsinki
3.Jami KINNUNENHyvinkään JS
M-73,8
1.Olli VISURIChikara, Helsinki
2.Mikko SALONENRauman JS Samurai
3.Seppo PAANANENKirkkonummen JS
M-100
1.Samuli ARVELARauman JS Samurai
2.Antti JÄRVENPÄÄRauman JS Samurai
3.Juho-Antti YLI-KARRORauman JS Samurai
3.Kim SÄILÄKIVINummelan Judo