Junnu Cup 17.11.2013 Kirkkonummi

Sarjat

Tulokset

EPA-23,7 (8)
1.RYHÄNEN EerikJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.LINDQVIST AntonTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KOIVISTO HeikkiLahden JS
3.VIITANEN JoonaChikara, Helsinki
5.SILLANMÄKI OssiTurun JS
5.LINDROOS LeeviTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
7.TORKKEL MatiasShirokawa, Porvoo
7.KAMUNEN KimRiihimäen JS
EPA-25,1 (8)
1.JÄRNSTEDT AnttonRaision Ryhti
2.LINNOSSUO LauriMeido-kan
3.NGUGI WilliamJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.NISKANEN SamuliKeido-kan, Siuntio
5.KIVIHARJU AntjomNummelan Judo
5.UTRIAINEN VilleTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.FORSS EeroChikara, Helsinki
7.SOIKKONEN DmitriPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
EPA-26,4 (8)
1.TUOMINEN OtsoJukara
2.LAUNE HenriHyvinkään JS
3.HERRALA KalleHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.OJALA EliasRiihimäen JS
5.VIRTA ThomasAkagi
5.JUUTINEN ArtturiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.VOUTILAINEN AapoRiihimäen JS
7.MAJURI AntonKirkkonummen JS
EPA-28,2 (8)
1.KIELOSTO EemiJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.VIITANEN KasperRiihimäen JS
3.KOSUNEN JimiBodonos, Kerava
3.SOINI AleksiHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.VIRTA MatiasAkagi
5.TURUNEN ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.TAAJAMAA JoonatanHelsingin JudoSport
7.HONKANEN EmilKirkkonummen JS
EPA-29,3 (8)
1.KÖNÖNEN SanttuNummelan Judo
2.YUROV MaximPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.KURKI PanuPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.BRADE LeoChikara, Helsinki
5.HAIKONEN AnssiJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.HASSINEN PyryKirkkonummen JS
7.STÅLSTEDT WaltteriShirokawa, Porvoo
7.PERTELSON KristoferChikara, Helsinki
EPA-31,2 (8)
1.HIETANEN SamuJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.SALMINEN JustusShirokawa, Porvoo
3.URO LenniHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.HALONEN DanielJukara
5.SALOMÄKI MyrskyBudoviikingit, Helsinki
5.PARVIAINEN MatiasNummelan Judo
7.SAARINEN AaronRaision Ryhti
7.TUOMINEN MatiasRiihimäen JS
EPA-32,3 (8)
1.UUSITALO AarreHyvinkään JS
2.GUMMERUS VilleJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.HELLBOM EdwinKirkkonummen JS
3.CETIN RodiNummelan Judo
5.IVANOFF PauliRiihimäen JS
5.KIVILOMPOLO TeemuPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
7.HUKKANEN AleksiChikara, Helsinki
7.LINDSTEN PyryTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
EPA-33,4 (8)
1.SEPPÄNEN JoniPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.OZDOEV SuleimanHelsingin JudoSport
3.SUNTILA TelmoTurun JS
3.CETIN HelbestNummelan Judo
5.TIRRI AapoBodonos, Kerava
5.LAITILA JensKirkkonummen JS
7.RÖNKKÖ SakuNummelan Judo
7.HUUSKONEN JuhoNummelan Judo
EPA-35,3 (8)
1.MÄKELÄ RikuJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.HEIKARI DanielHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.PUDAS OtsoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.KIELOSTO PyryJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.HOLOPAINEN VeetiLahden JS
5.SALONOJA SanteriJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.BIERNACKI PiotorChikara, Helsinki
7.VIITANIEMI AnttiTurun JS
EPA-36,0 (8)
1.RANTANEN EliasNummelan Judo
2.EKNOSYAN LevonShirokawa, Porvoo
3.LEPISTÖ TaaviPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.SUOJA JoelBodonos, Kerava
5.KARILUOTO JonatanJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.KÄÄRIÄINEN JesseHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.PÄTSI RoopeHelsingin JudoSport
7.KUUTSA IiroJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-41,3 (6)
1.IKÄHEIMONEN IlariNummelan Judo
2.RAUDALAINEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.ASKLÖF ViktorKirkkonummen JS
3.MIETTINEN LinusBudoviikingit, Helsinki
EPA-45,6 (4)
1.TAS AlicanBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.TISHCHENKO RostislavPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.LIEVONEN LukasPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
EPA-38,8 (8)
1.NISKANEN JoelKeido-kan, Siuntio
2.OLIN VerneriBodonos, Kerava
3.OLIN OttoShirokawa, Porvoo
3.SIREN SisuFudoshin, Pori
5.KARTANO TomiBudoviikingit, Helsinki
5.MÄKELÄ MaxTurun JS
7.OHENOJA AaroPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
7.GRANFELT BenjaminHontai Judo, Helsinki
ETA-24,7 (3)
1.HELLMAN MeaNummelan Judo
2.SÄILÄKIVI SenniNummelan Judo
3.KULMALA SusaShinrai, Pirkkala
ETA-27,3 (8)
1.MYLLYLÄ RiinaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.KESKITALO KaarinTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3.LATVALA EmmaKirkkonummen JS
3.PYYKKÖ JuliaLahden JS
5.PIRI NooraHelsingin JudoSport
5.SUNTILA ElnaTurun JS
7.KERTTULA AlmaKirkkonummen JS
7.SEPPÄNEN EmiliaPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
ETA-29,9 (8)
1.SIREN NeaFudoshin, Pori
2.PIETILÄINEN VilmaNummelan Judo
3.HÄMÄLÄINEN RoosaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.HAAPAKOSKI NettaNummelan Judo
5.KULMALA RosaShinrai, Pirkkala
5.VÄISÄNEN RosetildaHelsingin JudoSport
7.TURUNEN PihlaShirokawa, Porvoo
7.SUNDSTRÖM PinjaNummelan Judo
ETA-32,2 (4)
1.NIRHOLA Jenna-LiisaNummelan Judo
2.TORKKEL Henni-SofiaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.SIPILÄ ElinaJudo-Kan, Espoo
ETA-36,6 (4)
1.HÖRHAMMER JasminKirkkonummen JS
2.KALLIONIEMI Lotta AuroraKeido-kan, Siuntio
3.MYTTY RiikkaBudoviikingit, Helsinki
ETA-44,9 (3)
1.KUVAJA KaisaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.PAAVILAINEN EmmaTurun JS
3.VAAJA MikaelaNummelan Judo
EPTA-55,6 (3)
1.VIREN JonnaShirokawa, Porvoo
2.JÄÄSKELÄINEN LeeviJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.PELTONEN NicoHyvinkään JS
EPY-30,9 (3)
1.PEKKANEN LauriPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.BARTOLINI GuglielmoJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.SÄILÄKIVI AntonNummelan Judo
EPTY-35,2 (7)
1.RAIJ VeikkaJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.NEUVONEN SaaraMeido-kan
3.SIPILÄ HuukoRiihimäen JS
3.OJALA AntonRiihimäen JS
EDP-49,6 (2)
1.ERIKSSON MaxShirokawa, Porvoo
2.BAYA CHATTI RamiHelsingin JudoSport
DPA-41,5 (4)
1.HJELT AntonHelsingin JudoSport
2.ARGATOV NikolaiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.PYYKKÖ TeemuJukara
DPA-46,5 (3)
1.LEHTI LeoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.KOVANEN OivaJukara
3.JUUTINEN OskariTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DPA-32,1 (5)
1.GYLLING EdwardHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.SEPPÄ VeetiNummelan Judo
3.NIITTYSALO SamiKirkkonummen JS
DPA-52,2 (3)
1.JORMALAINEN AarreTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
2.RYHÄNEN JarnoTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3.NYYSSÖNEN JussiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DTA-40,3 (3)
1.LAXÉN FridaKirkkonummen JS
2.LAIHO VenlaNummelan Judo
3.KINNUNEN TerhiChikara, Helsinki
DP-34,4 (5)
1.PEKKANEN PyryPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.SCHENK TobiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.VOUTILAINEN AatuRiihimäen JS
DP-37,2 (7)
1.ABO RAMADAN SamiJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.SALOMÄKI RoninBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.SAEGA DanielJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.KIVIHARJU AndreiNummelan Judo
DPTY-42,9 (4)
1.RAIJ SampoJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.DAHLMAN LottaPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.VALIMA SanteriRiihimäen JS
CPA-56,1 (3)
1.POJIDAEV KirillHelsingin JudoSport
2.PUOLAKKA EliasTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3.JÄRVELÄ AreTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
CPA-48,5 (3)
1.WIKSTRÖM EmilJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.RABB HannesKirkkonummen JS
3.YLI-HARJA OlaviPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
CP-44,0 (3)
1.KUUSAMO Roope-PetteriNummelan Judo
2.STENSTRAND JonathanHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.RUUSU TarmoJudo-Kan, Espoo
CP-AVOIN (4)
1.LAAKSONEN AakeKirkkonummen JS
2.UITTO PietariBodonos, Kerava
3.LUOSTARINEN EemeliLahden JS
CP-63,7 (3)
1.LAAKSONEN AakeKirkkonummen JS
2.LUOSTARINEN EemeliLahden JS
3.RAISKIO MikaelTapanilan Erä, Helsinki