Itäjudo Open 2017 6.5.2017 Tohmajärvi

Sarjat

Tulokset

T11-32 (2)
1.Aino SOPPILappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Lotta POHJOISMÄKIJoen Yawara, Joensuu
T11-36 (4)
1.Elina SEPPÄNENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Fanni BERGMANKiteen Kippon
3.Essi LAPPETELÄINENIisalmen JS
P11-32 (7)
1.Jiri AALTOKerimäen Judonoko
2.Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura
3.Aaron VARTIAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Aaro POIKONENKerimäen Judonoko
P11-35 (7)
1.Tuomas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Weikka VYYRYLÄINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
3.Aaron HÄMEENAHOLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Fanni BERGMANKiteen Kippon
P11-27 (7)
1.Matvei VAISMANJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Miiko HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Sampo LÖPPÖNENKiteen Kippon
3.Otto PARVIAINENKiteen Kippon
P11-38 (2)
1.Eelis KURKELALappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Veikka VASARAINEN Kiteen Kippon
TP11-45 (3)
1.Gleb AMMALAINENApril2000 Petrozavo
2.Oona LAITINENSavonlinnan Shikata
3.Rasmus PARKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
T13-36 (5)
1.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Elsi KURKELALappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Elina SEPPÄNENLappeenrannan Kamiza
T13-44 (2)
1.Ella NYKÄNENYama-Arashi Varkaus
2.Ella BERGMANKiteen Kippon
P13+52 (4)
1.Akseli SAASTAMOINENLieksan Jigoku
2.Kirill ALESHENKOSortavalan judoseura
3.Arturs IVANOVSYama-Arashi Varkaus
P13-33 (3)
1.Elias LÖPPÖNENKiteen Kippon
2.Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura
3.Roope MALKKIYama-Arashi Varkaus
P13-37 (5)
1.Elsi KURKELALappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Tuomas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Taavi IHALAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-40 (4)
1.Timi HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Joona HAKKARAINEN Tikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Luukas TUOMENNOROJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P13-44 (5)
1.Ella NYKÄNENYama-Arashi Varkaus
2.Pietari BERGMANKiteen Kippon
3.Ivan AFONINApril2000 Petrozavo
P13-46 (4)
1.Maksim GORDEJKOKostomuksha Judo Team
2.Lucas HONKANENKerimäen Judonoko
3.Karim KOSINSKIJJoen Yawara, Joensuu
T15-52 (2)
1.Sanni MERTASavonlinnan Shikata
2.Iida PÄIVÄPUROLieksan Jigoku
T15-63 (3)
1.Jenni IMMONENSavonlinnan Shikata
2.Piyathida KHUNACHONIisalmen JS
3.Evelina RIASKINAApril2000 Petrozavo
P15-38 (4)
1.Perttu ERJANSALOLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Otto PYYKKÖNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P15-42 (4)
1.Ella NYKÄNENYama-Arashi Varkaus
2.Aleksandr GOROBZEWKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Pietari BERGMANKiteen Kippon
P15-46 (9)
1.Joonas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Maksim GORDEJKOKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Sergey KLIMENKOKIisalmen JS
3.Aki RYHÄNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P15-50 (4)
1.Kasperi KAARTINENJS Sakura
2.Leon MALINIEMIJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Igor TRACHUMApril2000 Petrozavo
P15-60 (2)
1.Aapo TANSKANENPikadon, Pieksamäki
2.Aapo KARJALAINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
P15-66 (3)
1.Jesse IGNATOVICHJS Sakura
2.Miro PITKÄNENKiteen Kippon
3.Timi SIMONENYama-Arashi Varkaus
P15+66 (2)
1.Ilkin MASIEVApril2000 Petrozavo
2.Roman VASILJEVApril2000 Petrozavo
T18-64 (2)
1.Erika VAUHKONENKerimäen Judonoko
2.Piyathida KHUNACHONIisalmen JS
P18-50 (3)
1.Joonas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
2.Jegor SAVENIUSKiteen Kippon
3.Kristian RAJAKANGASIisalmen JS
P18-60 (3)
1.Jegor MITYAGINApril2000 Petrozavo
2.Dima FARKOWKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Perttu SONNINENYama-Arashi Varkaus
P18-66 (2)
1.Jegor GADOVApril2000 Petrozavo
2.Dmitrij BONDAREVApril2000 Petrozavo
P18-81 (4)
1.Aatu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
2.Ilkin MASIEVApril2000 Petrozavo
3.Iisakki HAAPALEHTOLieksan Jigoku
N+63 (2)
1.Erika VAUHKONENKerimäen Judonoko
2.Julia JUREVICHApril2000 Petrozavo
N-52 (2)
1.Pinja LAITINENSavonlinnan Shikata
2.Tanja NYKÄNENYama-Arashi Varkaus
N-63 (4)
1.Noora MALKKIYama-Arashi Varkaus
2.Siiri VUORINEN Kiteen Kippon
3.Miia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
M+90 (2)
1.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
2.Arttu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
M-avoin (5)
1.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
2.Pavel AVEDENIYKiteen Kippon
3.Arttu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
M-73 (4)
1.Eemeli RANTAESKOLAJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Jegor GADOVApril2000 Petrozavo
3.Jere PÖLÖNENKiteen Kippon
M-81 (3)
1.Pavel AVEDENIYKiteen Kippon
2.Aatu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
3.Ivan GLUTSTSOVSortavalan judoseura