Lahti Shiai 9.12.2017 Pajulahti

Sarjat

Tulokset

T13-36 (10)
1.Anastasia GLADKIHViipuri
2.Jenna KUOSMANEN Chikara, H:ki
3.Fanni BERGMANKiteen Kippon
3.Saana-Tuulia TIAINENHämeenlinnan JS
T13-44 (4)
1.Ella NYKÄNENToodokan, Joroinen
2.Laura HAKSOAkagi
3.Siiri ALAKOSKILempäälän Kisa
4.Ella BERGMANKiteen Kippon
P13-30 (7)
1.MUHAMMAD UZHAKHOVMAGAS
2.ABDUL-AZIZ DAURBEKOVMAGAS
3.Kira PERÄTALOHämeenlinnan JS
3.SAMIR BALAYEVMAGAS
P13-34 (9)
1.IZNAUR BERSANOVMAGAS
2.Jenna KUOSMANEN Chikara, H:ki
3.RASUL GALAEVMAGAS
3.Dmitri SOIKKONENKotkan JS
P13-38 (7)
1.KERIM GALAEVMAGAS
2.Robin ÖSTERMARKLohjan Urheilijat
3.Elsi KURKELAKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Tuomas HAIKULAINENKamiza, Lappeenranta
P13-42 (9)
1.Dmitrii TOIKKAKotkan JS
2.ABDURRAHMAN MUTSOLGOVMAGAS
3.Jesse RONKAINENLoviisan S JS Arashi
3.Erkkilä ISLAPorin JS Fudoshin
P13-46 (6)
1.MUSLIM TSOLOEVMAGAS
2.Suleiman OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
3.Arvo VILKKOHämeenlinnan JS
3.Aslan AHMETHANOVHämeenlinnan JS
P13-50 (2)
1.Semen GLADKIHViipuri
2.Erno RÄTTÖLahden JS
P13-55 (5)
1.Ville KIVELÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Atte SYRJÄVantaan Jukara
3.Aleksi HUKKANEN Chikara, H:ki
4.Ilmari ERONENTampereen Judo
5.Jussi HEIKKINIEMIHämeenlinnan JS
P13+55 (4)
1.Olivia ROUHIAINENJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Kristian NUMMINENJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Reigal PÕLTSAMNokian Judo
4.Aleksei BIRIUKOVIppon Judo Club
T15-36 (1)
1.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
T15-48 (4)
1.Elsi WOOTTENTampereen Judo
2.Vanshika SHARMAChikara, H:ki
3.Ella BERGMANKiteen Kippon
4.Helmi HUTRIJoutsan Tarmo
T15-57 (3)
1.Ella LAVIKAINENLahden JS
2.Catherine BARNESHämeenlinnan JS
3.Vanshika SHARMAChikara, H:ki
T15-63 (3)
1.Krista PELTONENJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Ida MÄKINENRiihimäen JS
3.Milja ERONENTampereen Judo
T15+63 (2)
1.Jonna VIRENOrimattilan JS
2.Viivi KERNENNummelan Judo
P15-34 (1)
1.Tiia HEIKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
P15-42 (7)
1.Perttu ERJANSALOKamiza, Lappeenranta
2.Mikke MÄKELÄTampereen Judo
3.Konsta JUNTUNENJoutsan Tarmo
3.Erkkilä ISLAPorin JS Fudoshin
P15-46 (6)
1.Suleiman OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
2.RUSTAM OZDAMIROVMAGAS
3.Patrik PÄIVIÖRiihimäen JS
3.Heikki KOIVISTOLahden JS
P15-50 (6)
1.Anton KAURANENNokian Judo
2.Akseli SAVOLAINENLahden JS
3.Joonatan TAAJAMAAMeidokan, Helsinki
3.Niko MATTEROKamiza, Lappeenranta
P15-55 (7)
1.Georgii TOIKKAKotkan JS
2.Kasperi KAARTINENJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Eino LAHTIJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Pavel KOROLEVKotkan JS
P15-60 (3)
1.Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
2.Nuutti AHOLAINENNummelan Judo
3.Atte HIMILÄNummelan Judo
P15-66 (3)
1.Ismail VEDZIZHEV Chikara, H:ki
2.Julius TANTTULahden JS
3.Miko OJARANTARiihimäen JS
P15+66 (5)
1.Felix JUHAKOSKIMikkelin Judo
2.Elias KUOPPALA Chikara, H:ki
3.Jesse IGNATOVICHJS Sakura, Kuopio
4.Dzhagaev ALEKSANDRVoshod
5.Tommi PARONENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
T18+63 (2)
1.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Jonna VIRENOrimattilan JS
P18-60 (6)
1.Joonatan KUJANHAARA Chikara, H:ki
2.Atte RANTALAINENMikkelin Judo
3.Paavo SNICKERMikkelin Judo
3.Toni UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P18-73 (10)
1.Eetu IHANAMÄKINokian Judo
2.Rasmus MYLLYLÄ Chikara, H:ki
3.Lauri UOTILASobudo, Somero
3.Teemu MAKUNENHontai Judo, H:ki
P18-81 (2)
1.Nikita FOMINVoshod
2.Shitikov ALEKSEYVoshod
P18+81 (4)
1.Zakaria BOUTZADA Chikara, H:ki
2.Nikita FOMINVoshod
3.Aleksey SHITIKOVVoshod
4.Jonas TOLVANENLoviisan S JS Arashi