BudoNord 2017-05-25 Lund

Categories

Results

G15-40 (6)
1.Felicia GRANUDDLandvetter JK/SWE
2.Joane BULDAINC.n.helios/ESP
3.Hedda AAMODTIppon-Ntg/NOR
3.Mia BERG LARSSONIppon-Ntg/NOR
G15-44 (7)
1.Mae BOSTOCKKendal Ppc/GBR
2.Moa WENNSTAM Jk Aktiv/SWE
3.Ingrid NILSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Hanna STENBERGStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
G15-48 (14)
1.Tova GRANBERGBorås Jk /SWE
2.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo/FIN
3.Gretha ÖSTLIND Jk Aktiv/SWE
3.Elin HOLMSTRÖMUppsala JK/SWE
5.Hillevi KARLSSONLugi Judo Club/SWE
5.Lauren FOXKendal Ppc/GBR
7.Anne MIKOLASCHBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
7.Cassandra EBELVejle Judo Klub/DEN
G15-52 (14)
1.Schamira KIELRsv Eintracht 1949/GER
2.Anna VESTERBERGStenungsunds Jk /SWE
3.Julie REBO MADSENSilkeborg Judoklub/DEN
3.Indy SPITSMahorokan/NED
5.Tokessa KLIETZBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
5.Malou WALLENTINIk Södra/SWE
7.Daisy SCHWARTZERKendal Ppc/GBR
7.Greta NILSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
G15-57 (11)
1.Nina HUFFENREUTERTheo Meijer Sport/NED
2.Olivia MOLNARAmager Judo School /DEN
3.Amira SADEKVejle Judo Klub/DEN
3.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
5.Franziska MIKOLASCHBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
5.Cerys THOMASSONKendal Ppc/GBR
7.Coleene BITROU Section Sportive Sens/FRA
7.Julia CAMERANOC.n.helios/ESP
G15-63 (9)
1.Maya RIBEIRO NOVAISSpif Judo /SWE
2.Mariana OLIVEIRAJudo Club Rodenbach/BRA
3.Alva CHRISTENSSONSödertälje JK/SWE
3.Malin HELGESSONGf Idrott JK/SWE
G15+63 (2)
1.Naomy AUTIER Section Sportive Sens/FRA
2.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
B15-38 (16)
1.Karim NABIGöteborgs JK/SWE
2.Egilsten PIUSNorsk Judo/NOR
3.Jochem VAN HARTENMahorokan/NED
3.Adam LACHNERIk Västra Mölndal/SWE
5.Dweezil SCHOONENMakoto Dokokaj/NED
5.Musa SOSLANGIREEVNorsk Judo/NOR
7.Dennis BJERTNESNorsk Judo/NOR
7.Marcus ROMNÆSIppon-Ntg/NOR
B15-42 (16)
1.Niklas MØLNÅJudokwai Trondheim/NOR
2.Martin BREKKE-JENSENIppon-Ntg/NOR
3.Bertil LARVSENSilkeborg Judoklub/DEN
3.Magnus ROSENKVISTJKen Mitani/DEN
5.Mark NIJMANMahorokan/NED
5.Morgan Aagaard ERRBOEBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
7.William SJÖBLOMUppsala JK/SWE
7.Ville MATTSSONStockholms JK/SWE
B15-46 (29)
1.Tobias BOSVELDMahorokan/NED
2.Kristian RABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTERIppon-Ntg/NOR
3.Beiron BANNFYIk Södra/SWE
3.Viktor ÖRLUNDIk Södra/SWE
5.Gabriel ISAKSSON Upplands Väsby JK/SWE
5.Mansur ABUBAKAROVNorsk Judo/NOR
7.Marijn SIEBERTJv Thag/NED
7.William SLANEYKendal Ppc/GBR
B15-50 (24)
1.Javier MARQUEZC.n.helios/ESP
2.Lennart HELLSTRÖM Rättviks JK /SWE
3.Nanco KRIJTHEMahorokan/NED
3.Leo GRUBERStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
5.Lukas MITROVICTakedown Jc/SWE
5.Oscar GUSTAVSSONKristinehamns Jk/SWE
7.Declan BARGHKendal Ppc/GBR
7.Timur BURKHANOVLugi Judo Club/SWE
B15-55 (17)
1.Pelle MATTSSONStockholms JK/SWE
2.Tommy VAN DEN HOOVENMahorokan/NED
3.Veeti KANERVAKirkkonummen Judoseura/FIN
3.Kevin ASPELINIk Södra/SWE
5.Nye GREASLEYKendal Ppc/GBR
5.Felix BJÖRKLUNDBorås Jk /SWE
7.Tom DALEKendal Ppc/GBR
7.John JOHANSSONBorås Jk /SWE
B15-60 (20)
1.Hylke NAKKENMahorokan/NED
2.Caesar ROHALYJk National /SWE
3.Johan MÅRTENSSONStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
3.Erko KLIETZBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
5.Linus JÖNSSONStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
5.Asbjørn HARALDSENJudo Klubb Stord/NOR
7.Albin MÄNTYLÄUppsala JK/SWE
7.Enzo PERAUD Section Sportive Sens/FRA
B15-66 (8)
1.Melker LJUNGQVISTJk Aktiv/SWE
2.Lukas ROSWALLLidköpings Budoklubb/SWE
3.Markus SAVELAAlingsås Jk /SWE
3.Magomed BisultanovSöderrhamns Jk/SWE
B15-73 (6)
1.Emil FJELDVIGHjørring Judo Klub/DEN
2.Elliot ENELLJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Emil MUNGE JOHANSSONLugi Judo Club/SWE
3.Faisal ÈNGELMahorokan/NED
B15+73 (4)
1.Devlin ENGELMahorokan/NED
2.Hugo VILLANUEVAC.n.helios/ESP
3.Jonatan LINGMERTHJk National /SWE
G18-48 (8)
1.Tova GRANBERGBorås Jk /SWE
2.Jannika HELLGRENNummelan Judo/FIN
3.Elena HINOJOSAC.n.helios/ESP
3.Nikki LOSTheo Meijer Sport/NED
G18-52 (8)
1.Franziska ZANKERBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
2.Sofie HANSSONStenungsunds Jk /SWE
3.Nora NYBYJk Aktiv/SWE
3.Tilda ENGDAHLLandvetter JK/SWE
G18-57 (16)
1.Kayleigh WENNERLANDJudogymnasiet/SWE
2.Denise VAN MARSBERGENMahorokan/NED
3.Venla LAIHONummelan Judo/FIN
3.Linn STENBERGStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
5.Melina ARAMBUROLandvetter JK/SWE
5.Petronella LARSSONSpif Judo /SWE
7.Lovisa HESSE SYLVANDERIk Västra Mölndal/SWE
7.Lara KRONFELDTBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
G18-63 (15)
1.Tove HANSENJudogymnasiet/SWE
2.Matilda NILSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Camilla LUNDKVISTIk Södra/SWE
3.Agnes ERIKSSONBorlänge Jk /SWE
5.Ella SELANDERJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Emily RASSUDOWBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
7.Daphne BLOMMÉSödertälje JK/SWE
7.Ella ANDERSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
G18-70 (6)
1.Emma ENSBERGSakura Judo Göteborg/SWE
2.Dayenka BINNENHEITheo Meijer Sport/NED
3.Elsa KLYFTELLBorlänge Jk /SWE
3.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
G18+70 (2)
1.Carmen DIJKSTRAJv Thag/NED
2.Miranda PETTERSSONÅnge Jk/SWE
B18-46 (5)
1.Miljohn MAXLINStockholms JK/SWE
2.Olle HERMODSSONStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
3.Hannes BERGJk National /SWE
B18-50 (14)
1.Leon SVALBERGStockholms JK/SWE
2.Pontus ÅBERGStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
3.Harvey BURNSKendal Ppc/GBR
3.Boris VELTMEIJERTheo Meijer Sport/NED
5.Sean WENNERLANDÅkersberga Jk/SWE
5.Isac RIPSÄTERVäxjö Jk /SWE
7.Adam FUNNELLKin Ryu Judo Club/GBR
7.Edward BURNIEKendal Ppc/GBR
B18-55 (17)
1.Emil HENRIKSSONBorås Jk /SWE
2.Ninus KIELRsv Eintracht 1949/GER
3.Toby SAGACIOKendal Ppc/GBR
3.Alexander HEIDARSSONDraupnir/ISL
5.Jafet CHIN KWIE JOEMahorokan/NED
5.Viktor MENSHIKOVStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
7.Sebastian ELLHULTStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
7.Vache SEBORYANSöderrhamns Jk/SWE
B18-60 (26)
1.Alfred HANSSONStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
2.Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat/FIN
3.Khusein DudorkhanovHaugesund Atletklubb/NOR
3.Carl JOHANSSONStockholms JK/SWE
5.Jacob LACHNERIk Västra Mölndal/SWE
5.Hugo GUSTAFSSONLandvetter JK/SWE
7.William DÖÖSNacka Jk /SWE
7.Hjalmar RUTBERGStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
B18-66 (28)
1.Carl BJÖRKLUNDBorås Jk /SWE
2.Tom MORITZRsv Eintracht 1949/GER
3.Odin KRAFTStavanger JK/NOR
3.Pasha PASHAEVNacka Jk /SWE
5.Pontus BLOMSTRANDIk Södra/SWE
5.Konrad LJUNGQVISTJk Aktiv/SWE
7.Magnus RABBEN BAUTZ-HOLTERIppon-Ntg/NOR
7.Gantulga DASHDORJSpif Judo /SWE
B18-73 (24)
1.Mark JOHANSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
2.Juan Miguel CASTILLOC.n.helios/ESP
3.Djam AMKHADOVSöderrhamns Jk/SWE
3.Martin SÖDERBERGIk Södra/SWE
5.Axel OSCARSSONLugi Judo Club/SWE
5.Ian VAN HERKMahorokan/NED
7.Elias MÄNTYLÄUppsala JK/SWE
7.Noah SUNDSTRÖMKalmar Bk/SWE
B18-81 (17)
1.Markus EDLUNDGöteborgs JK/SWE
2.Tom EVERSTheo Meijer Sport/NED
3.Emil GLADKnivsta Jk/SWE
3.Darius RÖMINGRsv Eintracht 1949/GER
5.Filip WÅHLINIk Södra/SWE
5.Wahe BAGHDASARYANBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
7.Victor ÖBERGStockholms JK/SWE
7.Alex MACMILLANKendal Ppc/GBR
B18+90 (2)
1.Nils MATTSSONStockholms JK/SWE
2.Elias LEKKOSRsv Eintracht 1949/GER
W21-57 (11)
1.Sandra LUNDKVISTIk Södra/SWE
2.Thea LILLEGAARDIppon-Ntg/NOR
3.Emma HENRIKSSONBorås Jk /SWE
3.Ebba HERRLANDERStaffanstorps Jk /SWE
5.Rebecca SANDBERGJk National /SWE
5.Helene Eek GERHARDSEN Sande Sk Judo/NOR
7.Kayleigh WENNERLANDJudogymnasiet/SWE
7.Veronica ENSTRÖMKarlstad JK/SWE
W21-63 (12)
1.Rosa ALSGAARDIppon-Ntg/NOR
2.Sif BOUJUJKen Mitani/DEN
3.Klara MATTSSONStockholms JK/SWE
3.Caroline MUTTSCHALLBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
5.Ella ANDERSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall /SWE
7.Matilda NILSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
7.Jana ELLERTSDÓTTIRJúdódeild Umfn/ISL
W21-70 (6)
1.Lærke Marie OLSENHilerød Judo Klub/DEN
2.Asta HAGELSKJÆRSilkeborg Judoklub/DEN
3.Gry JONSSONJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Malin GIDLUNDJudo Club Sundsvall /SWE
M21-60 (7)
1.David HINOJOSAC.n.helios/ESP
2.Axel ROBERTSSONStockholms JK/SWE
3.Ægir BALDVINSSONJúdódeild Umfn/ISL
3.John HAGLÖWSpif Judo /SWE
M21-66 (12)
1.Oskar JASKARIOlofströms Jk /SWE
2.Rasul REZAEJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Matthijs WOOLDERINKJv Thag/NED
3.Iban BULDAINC.n.helios/ESP
5.Anton JÄDERBLOMJudogymnasiet/SWE
5.Johan ELIASSONGf Idrott JK/SWE
7.Linus SKOGLUNDJudogymnasiet/SWE
7.Sigurd STOKKEIppon-Ntg/NOR
M21-73 (10)
1.Noel LAGNELIUSJudogymnasiet/SWE
2.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs JK/SWE
3.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan Js/FIN
3.Yoan TUTUNAROVIppon-Ntg/NOR
5.Niklas BOLINUppsala JK/SWE
5.Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMJudogymnasiet/SWE
7.Josef ANDERSSONJk National /SWE
7.Oscar WIDEGRENStockholms JK/SWE
M21-81 (7)
1.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFGak Enighet/SWE
2.Leonidas HYTÖNENIk Södra/SWE
3.Adrian GISSBERGJudogymnasiet/SWE
3.Tammar ABBUDJudo Club Sundsvall /SWE
M21-90 (6)
1.Pontus PERSSONSaltsjö JK/SWE
2.Johan HENNINGSSONLugi Judo Club/SWE
3.Vincent KARAGIANNISJk National /SWE
3.Albin BROMANSpif Judo /SWE
M21-100 (3)
1.Fredrik EICHIppon-Ntg/NOR
2.Robert BUSCHBudo Club Vorpommern/GER
3.Nils MATTSSONStockholms JK/SWE