Väli-Suomen Junnu-Cup 4 9.12.2017 Pajulahti

Sarjat

Tulokset

T11-31,4 (6)
1.Saana MARJANENLahden Judoseura
2.Iida-Eveliina EKOLANokian Judo
3.Minea ITÄPÄÄTampereen Judo
3.Nea MÄTTÖShirokawa, Porvoo
T11-34,4 (3)
1.Petra ERJANSALOKamiza, Lappeenranta
2.Emma KANERVIOLahden JS
3.Sanni KAUTIAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
T11-44,3 (2)
1.Sara NEIGLICKChikara, Helsinki
2.Alicia KORHONENLahden JS
P11-20,7 (2)
1.Stefan PEKKILohjan Urheilijat
2.Salla MARJANENLahden Judoseura
P11-24,9 (6)
1.MUHAMMAD BALAYEVMAGAS
2.Leevi JÄRVINIITTYNummelan Judo
3.Antti NIEMELÄLoviisan Arashi
3.Topi SILENOrimattilan JS
P11-28,2 (4)
1.Abdul-Malik KUSHTOVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.Marlo TUISKUPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Kasperi HEISKANENJoutsan Tarmo
4.Aaro MOILANENJigotai, Jyväskylä
P11-29,8 (5)
1.Fadeev EGORVoshod
2.Sisu SKINNARILahden JS
3.Gunnar LÄHTEINENNummelan Judo
4.Jimi LEPISTÖOrimattilan JS
5.Riku KORHONENMeido-Kan, H:ki
P11-30,7 (5)
1.Amin MEDOVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.Suleyman ARCHAKOVJS Targim, Helsinki
3.Vladimir MOROZYUKNummelan Judo
4.Sergei FOKIN JR.Voshod
5.Sisu HAKALAOrimattilan JS
P11-31,5 (8)
1.Fomin ILJAVoshod
2.Blokhin ALEKSANDRVoshod
3.Johnatan TÖNNISON Chikara, H:ki
3.Otto PARVIAINENKiteen Kippon
P11-34,5 (4)
1.MUHAMED-AMIN TOCHIEVMAGAS
2.Gleb TAMMIShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Arttu PÄIVIÖRiihimäen JS
4.Lassi HALTTUNENJoutsan Tarmo
P11-36,1 (4)
1.Tatu KESKI-LUOPAOrimattilan JS
2.Topi KARVONENKouvolan JS
3.Aaron HÄMEENAHOKamiza, Lappeenranta
4.Atte MÄHÖNENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
P11-39,7 (4)
1.Abdurohman SAKALOVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.Abdurahim ORSTTKHOEVJS Targim, Helsinki
3.Veeti KAUTIAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
4.Eetu HAKALAOrimattilan JS
P11-40,1 (3)
1.Pontus MARTTILALahden JS
2.Sergei GAVRILOVLahden JS
P11-40,6 (5)
1.Vasili IROSHNIKOVViipuri
2.Eelis KURKELAKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Taavi PUOLIVÄLIMeido-Kan, H:ki
4.Aatu LAAPASKamiza, Lappeenranta
5.Nooa KOKKOLAMikkelin Judo
P11-43,3 (3)
1.Jesper MOLANDEROrimattilan JS
2.Simon BENDECONJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Noah BENDECONJigotai, Jyväskylä
P11-47,4 (3)
1.Mikail ORSTTKHOEVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.Kaapo LEHTINENJoutsan Tarmo
3.Lauri LOTILALahden JS
P11-60,3 (1)
1.Saakian MELSVoshod
PT11-27,5 (7)
1.Sofia PEKKILohjan Urheilijat
2.Elli-Iiris ACHRENIUSMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Konrad HOLMSTRÖMLoviisan Arashi
3.Sampo LÖPPÖNENKiteen Kippon
T13-35,8 (5)
1.Hanne LEPISTÖOrimattilan JS
2.Anni LEHTONokian Judo
3.Anni SAARENPÄÄLahden JS
4.Jade KORHOLAOrimattilan JS
5.Anna RIEKKINENShirokawa, Porvoo
P13-36,1 (5)
1.Abdulla MURDIEVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.MUSLIM PLIJEVMAGAS
3.Mustafa SAKALOVJS Targim, Helsinki
4.Veeti POLASJigotai, Jyväskylä
5.Remi KOLEHMAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
P13-39,9 (4)
1.Mukhammad SAKALOVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.Oskari MÄKELÄJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Niko SUOMINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
4.Erik JORDASLoviisan Arashi
T15-43,5 (3)
1.Elli SUOMINENChikara, Helsinki
2.Venla MOLANDEROrimattilan JS
3.Janina JUNIKKA Orimattilan JS
T15-55,7 (3)
1.Kerttu KÖLLIOrimattilan JS
2.Liina LAITINENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Minea-Aurora LÄHTEINENNummelan Judo
P15-35,5 (3)
1.Ilja KHARINKamiza, Lappeenranta
2.Ville KÄRMENIEMIKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Vili SAARESKARIMäntyharjun Judo
P15-44,7 (3)
1.Tuomas ANTIKAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
2.Roope ISORANTALahden JS
3.Toni KAHILAShirokawa, Porvoo
P15-46,3 (2)
1.Nuutti LEHTINENKouvolan JS
2.Max SAARESKARIMäntyharjun Judo
P15-52,1 (3)
1.Joona HEIKKINENKouvolan JS
2.MARTIN TRAKSMAGAS
3.Valtteri ROPPONENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
P15-60,3 (3)
1.Salikh MURDIEVJS Targim, Helsinki
2.Vili LIUKSIALALahden JS
3.Saakian MELSVoshod
P15-75,8 (4)
1.LAURI TRAKSMAGAS
2.Tommi PARONENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Emil RYTKÖNENLoviisan Arashi
4.Niko IKONENJS Targim, Helsinki