Danish Open 2018

Categories

Results

U15 Women +57 (4)
1.Amira SADEKSJELLE-SKØRING JUDOKLUB/DEN
2.Lieke BREEDVELDSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
3.Freja SCHWERTFEGERKodokan Odense/DEN
4.Astrid Riis HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U15 Women -32 (2)
1.Minke DE RUITERJudo Kings/NED
2.Anne-Katrine FAABORGVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U15 Women -48 (3)
1.Rixt GEERTSMAJudo Kings/NED
2.Bo STEFFERSRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Yanna Yu KLEINHUISJudo Kings/NED
U15 Women -52 (2)
1.Rixt GEERTSMAJudo Kings/NED
2.Josefine HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U15 Women -57 (5)
1.Olivia MOLNARCopenhagen Judo/DEN
2.Jente VAN ASCHRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Dora HRKECJK Profectus/CRO
4.Julie MADSENÅrhus Judoklub/DEN
5.Sterre OVERDIEPRTC Heerenveen/NED
U15 Women -40 (6)
1.Milou HENDRIKSJudo Kings/NED
2.Chandra DE VOSSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
3.Kneilling NADJA FC Schweitenkirchen/GER
3.Santiago ODALIS FC Schweitenkirchen/GER
U15 Women -44 (4)
1.Danique DOUMARTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Nina CVJETKOJK Profectus/CRO
3.Silke Schwartz SØRENSENHorsens Judo Klub/DEN
4.Ratzke MARLENE FC Schweitenkirchen/GER
U15 Men +60 kg (6)
1.Herculas PRETORIUSZodiac/GBR
2.Gustav VON PODEWILSKodokan Odense/DEN
3.Petur Sigurd Á TÚGVUSunda Judofelag/FAR
3.Mick VAN DEN BOSSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
U15 Men -34 Kg (5)
1.Mark KLOKMANJudo Kings/NED
2.Ruben WALINGAJudo Kings/NED
3.Kayra UYARSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
4.Silas HUNDTKodokan Odense/DEN
5.Sebastian MØLLERVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U15 Men -38 Kg (11)
1.Mathias ROSENKVISTJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Mats Eek GERHARDSENSSK Judo/NOR
3.Mads KRISTENSENKodokan Odense/DEN
3.Ruben WALINGAJudo Kings/NED
5.Magni Koch LAURITZENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Niklas BETZERBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
7.Sebastian LINDQUISTBrønshøj Judo Club/DEN
7.Malthe Sixtus JENSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
U15 Men -42 Kg (5)
1.Morgan ERRBOEJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Luuk RATTINKRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Jákup Hentze DAVIDSENHavnar Judofelag/FAR
4.August ISMIRISLyngby Judo Klub/DEN
5.William ROGNSØYHavnar Judofelag/FAR
U15 Men -46 Kg (8)
1.Dylan JANSENSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
2.Owen BRUINSELSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
3.Justin DROPPERTSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
3.Daniel MALEKIÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
U15 Men -55 kg (5)
1.Sem WALINGAJudo Kings/NED
2.Giel DOLRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Sil DEURLOORTC Heerenveen/NED
4.Evald SIMONSENHavnar Judofelag/FAR
5.Aron LUSSENBURGSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
U15 Men -50 Kg (3)
1.Sem WALINGAJudo Kings/NED
2.Mads-Emil OLSENSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
3.Boas HØGNESENHavnar Judofelag/FAR
U18 Women -48 Kg (5)
1.Rixt GEERTSMAJudo Kings/NED
2.Tena PšEN?NJAKJK Profectus/CRO
3.Cassandra Rahbek EBELVejle Judo Klub/DEN
4.Finja GRAFSV Brackwede/GER
5.Danique TER SCHUURRTC Heerenveen/NED
U18 Women -52 Kg (3)
1.Marit DE WINTERRTC Noord-West/NED
2.Ezra VAN DER KRIEKERTC Noord-West/NED
3.Elisabeth HANSTEENSSK Judo/NOR
U18 Women -57 Kg (4)
1.Lara CVJETKOJK Profectus/CRO
2.Sofie HANSSONStenungsunds Judo Klubb/SWE
3.Olivia MOLNARCopenhagen Judo/DEN
4.Mariam JOENSENKlaksvíkar Judofelag/FAR
U18 Women -63 (12)
1.Marin Lotte VISSERRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Pleun BROEKHUIZENRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Jikke BIJKERRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Dagmar VAN WONDERENRTC Noord-West/NED
5.Karoline HANSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
5.Lærke JOSEPHSENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
7.Laura ANTVORSKOVJudo Copenhagen/DEN
7.Josephine STENSGAARDFredericia Judo Og Ju-jutsu Klub/DEN
U18 Women -70 (3)
1.Cathrine HÆSTRUPSSIF/DEN
2.Isabella LAURITZENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
3.Ida JAKOBSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U18 Women +70 (3)
1.Suze ASSENDELFTRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Maja TOFILOVSKILjusdals JK/SWE
3.Anna Salomona STEINBERGKlaksvíkar Judofelag/FAR
U18 Men -50 Kg (11)
1.Niklas MØLNÅTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
2.Nathan KLOKMANJudo Kings/NED
3.Mads-Emil OLSENSportsinstituut Schiedam/NED
3.Kristian RABBENIppon Judoklubb/NOR
5.Bertil LAVRSENSilkeborg Judo Klub/DEN
5.Fríði Magnusson CARLSONHavnar Judofelag/FAR
7.Marcus BIEVejle Judo Klub/DEN
7.Antonio HRKECJK Profectus/CRO
U18 Men -55 Kg (5)
1.Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
2.Morten REINTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Djoni ASKHAMCopenhagen Judo/DEN
4.Håkon WIRAKIppon Judoklubb/NOR
5.Thomas PEDERSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U18 Men -60 Kg (9)
1.Benjamin MYRVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
2.Moreno FELIDARTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Christopher BOMANSSK Judo/NOR
3.Jur DEURLOORTC Heerenveen/NED
U18 Men -66 Kg (10)
1.Harry LEMAREJudo Club Osaka/GBR
2.Filip BANACHTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Sune Juhl LAURSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
3.Martin KAZARIANAmager Judoklub/DEN
U18 Men -73 Kg (9)
1.David IVANIANJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Brage BRATAASTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Magnus RABBENIppon Judoklubb/NOR
3.Virgil MUXOLLBrøndby Judo Klub/DEN
U18 Men -81 (7)
1.Axel OSCARSSONLUGI Judoklubb/SWE
2.Bram VAN DER ELSTRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Hessel MOENSRTC Noord-West/NED
3.Jesper HJERMITSLEVKauri - Brønderslev Judoklub/DEN
U18 Men -90 (2)
1.Hamza KHANOslo Judoklubb/NOR
2.Niclas LINDHOLMSSIF/DEN
U18 Men +90 (3)
1.Valentino MASSANGARTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Hamza KHANOslo Judoklubb/NOR
3.Hooman ZARGARVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U21 Women -48 (4)
1.Amy PLATTEN England Squad/GBR
2.Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Finja GRAFSV Brackwede/GER
4.Fanny SPÅNGBERGGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
U21 Women -52 (5)
1.Molly HARVEYEngland Squad/GBR
2.Caitlin BARBEREngland Squad/GBR
3.Marit DE WINTERRTC Noord-West/NED
4.Lovisa ELDINGHavsörnen/SWE
5.Elisabeth HANSTEENSSK Judo/NOR
U21 Women -57 (8)
1.Sacha BUWALDARTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Lara CVJETKOJK Profectus/CRO
3.Helene Eek GERHARDSENSSK Judo/NOR
3.Roos DEURLOORTC Heerenveen/NED
U21 Women -63 Kg (15)
1.Marin Lotte VISSERRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Tove HANSENKalmar JK/SWE
3.Lucy DAYEngland Squad/GBR
3.Rosa ALSGAARDIppon Judoklubb/NOR
5.Olivia SPELLAMANEngland Squad/GBR
5.Nadiah KRACHTENRTC Noord-West/NED
7.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Sundsvall/SWE
7.Pleun BROEKHUIZENRTC Heerenveen/NED
U21 Women -70 Kg (11)
1.Lærke Marie OLSENHillerød/DEN
2.Renee VAN HARSELAARRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Chloe NUNNEngland Squad/GBR
3.Kelly PETERSON-POLLARDEngland Squad/GBR
5.Lorena ŠTENGLJK Profectus/CRO
5.Esmee NALBATRTC Heerenveen/NED
7.Gry JOHNSSONÖstersunds JK/SWE
7.Isabella LAURITZENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
U21 Women -78 Kg (5)
1.Vere VAN STRATUMRTC Noord-West/NED
2.Suze ASSENDELFTRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Maja TOFILOVSKILjusdals JK/SWE
4.Anna Salomona STEINBERGKlaksvíkar Judofelag/FAR
5.Amber WEILANDRTC Heerenveen/NED
U21 Women +78 kg (3)
1.Helena VUKOVI?JK Profectus/CRO
2.Christi-Rose PRETORIUSZodiac/GBR
3.Mathilde PILEMANNKodokan Odense/DEN
U21 Men -55 (3)
1.Gustav BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
2.Morten REINTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
3.Niklas MØLNÅTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
U21 Men -60 (18)
1.Henry WAKESEngland Squad/GBR
2.Showgo KIMURAEngland Squad/GBR
3.Melle VAN DER HAMRTC Noord-West/NED
3.Daan MOESRTC Heerenveen/NED
5.Jens BOHNJudo Copenhagen/DEN
5.Alexander DAHLINFrövi JK/SWE
7.Dylan MUNROJudoScotland/GBR
7.Benjamin MYRVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
U21 Men -66 (16)
1.Jonas CZAJKOWSKIJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Jacob ALDRIDGEJudo Club Osaka/GBR
3.Jesse KOOPMANSRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Joe LYNCHJudoScotland/GBR
5.Adam CHRISTIANSSONGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
5.Connor WILSONJudoScotland/GBR
7.Michael FRYEREngland Squad/GBR
7.Sune Juhl LAURSENVejle Judo Klub/DEN
U21 Men -73 (17)
1.Lachlan MOORHEADEngland Squad/GBR
2.William RITTFELDTGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
3.Ryan TURNBULLJudo Scotland/GBR
3.Archie PLATTEngland Squad/GBR
5.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
5.Raynaldo KUIJPERSRTC Noord-West/NED
7.Dominik JURKOVI?JK Profectus/CRO
7.Oliver NASHEngland Squad/GBR
U21 Men -81 Kg (16)
1.Bram VAN DER ELSTRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.David BROERERTC Noord-West/NED
3.Sten LUITENRTC Noord-West/NED
3.Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMFrövi JK/SWE
5.Leonidas HYTÖNENIK Södra/SWE
5.Harry STONEEngland Squad/GBR
7.Maher SADEKÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
7.Erik STARFELTJudo Sundsvall/SWE
U21 Men -90 Kg (8)
1.Harry LOVELL-HEWITTEngland Squad/GBR
2.Lammert DIJKSTRARTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Ulfur BODVARSSONUMFS/ISL
3.Kornelius EILERTSENSSK Judo/NOR
U21 Men -100 Kg (5)
1.Mathias MADSENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Kylian BULTHUISRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Grimur IVARSSONUMF Selfoss/ISL
4.Jim SMITRTC Noord-West/NED
5.Valentino MASSANGARTC Heerenveen/NED
U21 Men +100 kg (2)
1.Hooman ZARGARVejle Judo Klub/DEN
Senior Women -Open (8)
1.Kelly PETERSON-POLLARDEngland Squad/GBR
2.Chloe NUNNEngland Squad/GBR
3.Line PAPUGAÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
3.Katarina Lucija VUKOVICJK Profectus/CRO
Senior Women -48 Kg (2)
1.Amy PLATTENEngland Squad/GBR
2.Filippa BROVOLDTrondheim Judokwai/NOR
Senior Women -52 Kg (4)
1.Yasmin JAVADIANEngland Squad/GBR
2.Molly HARVEYEngland Squad/GBR
3.Kirsty MARSHJudoScotland/GBR
4.Caitlin BARBEREngland Squad/GBR
Senior Women -57 Kg (10)
1.Mikaela BARRERASakura Judo/SWE
2.Sabrina FILZMOSERAustria National/AUT
3.Sif BOUJUJudo Copenhagen/DEN
3.Sacha BUWALDARTC Heerenveen/NED
Senior Women -63 (12)
1.Michelle BENJAMINSRTC Heerenveen/NED
2.Ebba GLAASFrövi JK/SWE
3.Rosa ALSGAARDIppon Judoklubb/NOR
3.Asta Hedvig HAGELSKJÆRÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Nadiah KRACHTENRtC Noord-West/NED
5.Olivia SPELLAMANEngland Squad/GBR
7.Lucy DAYEngland Squad/GBR
7.Kelley HAMMINGRTC Noord-West/NED
Senior Women -70 (7)
1.Emilie SOOKJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Chloe NUNNEngland Squad/GBR
3.Esmee NALBATRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Renee VAN HARSELAARRTC Heerenveen/NED
Senior Women +78 (5)
1.Helena VUKOVICJK Profectus/CRO
2.Katarina Lucija VUKOVICJK Profectus/CRO
3.Christi-Rose PRETORIUSZodiac/GBR
4.Line PAPUGAÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Sabine BONITZGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
Senior Men -Open (6)
1.Mathias MADSENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Kylian BULTHUISRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Asger Dissing PEDERSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
3.Breki BERNHARDSSONJudo Club Selfoss/ISL
Senior Men -60 Kg (11)
1.Oskar JASKARIOlofströms Judo/SWE
2.Timo VAN LEERDAMRTC Heerenveen/NED
3.Henry WAKESEngland Squad/GBR
3.Showgo KIMURAEngland Squad/GBR
5.Daan MOESRTC Heerenveen/NED
5.Otto KOPONENFinnish Judo Association/FIN
7.Dylan MUNROJudoScotland/GBR
7.Jens BOHNJudo Copenhagen/DEN
Senior Men -66 Kg (15)
1.Mathias FERRE POULSENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
2.Elias KÖRKKÖOulun JK/FIN
3.Michael FRYEREngland Squad/GBR
3.Jonas CZAJKOWSKIJudo Copenhagen/DEN
5.Jesse KOOPMANSRTC Heerenveen/NED
5.Sahand SHOKOHIGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
7.Joe LYNCHJudoScotland/GBR
7.Connor WILSONJudoScotland/GBR
Senior Men -73 Kg (18)
1.Frédérik GOURLAYFrövi JK/SWE
2.Tanawat KAEWASAFinnish Judo Association/FIN
3.Oliver NASHEngland Squad/GBR
3.Yoan TUTUNAROVIppon Judoklubb/NOR
5.Arttu MÄÄTTÄNummelan Judo/FIN
5.Tim NYLANDERGöteborgs Judoklubb/SWE
7.Lachlan MOORHEADEngland Squad/GBR
7.Archie PLATTEngland Squad/GBR
Senior Men -81 (15)
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeidokan/FIN
2.Matias KOLLERUDMjøndalen JK/NOR
3.Thomas HANSENPI/DEN
3.Asger Dissing PEDERSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
5.Adomas PUZELEVICIUSEngland Squad/GBR
5.Koen VISSERRTC Heerenveen/NED
7.Fredrik SVÄRDSTRÖMFrövi JK/SWE
7.Harry STONEEngland Squad/GBR
Senior Men -90 (11)
1.Oliver NELMARKPI/DEN
2.Egill BLONDALJudo Club Selfoss/ISL
3.Harry LOVELL-HEWITTEngland Squad/GBR
3.Karol KURZEJPolen/POL
5.Kornelius EILERTSENSSK Judo/NOR
5.Ulfur BODVARSSONUMFS/ISL
7.Lammert DIJKSTRARTC Heerenveen/NED
7.Troels CHRISTENSENÅrhus Judo Klub/DEN
Senior Men -100 (4)
1.Jonathan FAGERHILLFrövi JK/SWE
2.Mathias MADSENJudo Copenhagen/DEN
3.Kylian BULTHUISRTC Heerenveen/NED
4.Grimur IVARSSONUMF Selfoss/ISL
Senior Men +100 (2)
1.Marcel ŠKALECJK Profectus/CRO
2.Kamal TETAÅrhus Judo Klub /DEN