SakuraShiai2018 7.4.2018 Kuopio

Sarjat

Tulokset

P11-28 (5)
1.Jone AHONENKiteen Kippon
2.Semen GALAKTIONOVKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Iiro HUHTINIEMIJS Sakura, Kuopio
4.Aku KUKKONENKiteen Kippon
5.Valtteri KOKKONENJS Sakura, Kuopio
P11-34 (7)
1.Juho HAKKARAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Jaroslav KOLOTOVKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Jimi LEPISTÖOrimattilan JS
3.Daniil VITKOVSKIJKostomuksha Judo Team
P11-38 (2)
1.Arsenij KOLOTOVKostomuksha Judo Team
2.Kai PEHKONENJS Sakura, Kuopio
PT11-30 (6)
1.Matvei VAISMANJoen Yawara, Joensuu
2.Gunnar LÄHTEINENNummelan Judo
3.Genrih BEREZOVSKIJKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Sampo LÖPPÖNENKiteen Kippon
P13-34 (5)
1.Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura, Kuopio
2.Roope MALKKIToodokan, Joroinen
3.Miko TIMISJÄRVIJyväskylä Jigotai
4.Veeti POLASJyväskylä Jigotai
5.Gunnar LÄHTEINENNummelan Judo
P13-42 (4)
1.Oskari HEISKANENJoutsan Tarmo
2.Niilo KETTUNENToodokan, Joroinen
3.Taavi IHALAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
4.Ukko TOROPAINENJS Sakura, Kuopio
P13-46 (3)
1.Lucas HONKANENKerimäen Judonoko
2.Rasmus PARKKINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Ukko KOSKIJyväskylä Jigotai
PT13-36 (4)
1.Lumia WALLÉNMikkelin Judo
2.Essi LAPPETELÄINENIisalmen JS
3.Jiri AALTOKerimäen Judonoko
4.Fanni BERGMANKiteen Kippon
PT13-38 (6)
1.Rasmus SORSANummelan Judo
2.Elias LÖPPÖNENKiteen Kippon
3.Leo KOKKONENJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Veikka VYYRYLÄINENPikadon, Pieksämäki
PT13-46 (3)
1.Anniina SALANummelan Judo
2.Radion KUDRJAVZEVKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Minna SALMINENKerimäen Judonoko
PT13-52 (2)
1.Kiia HEIMONENJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Roman GAVRISCHKostomuksha Judo Team
PT13-60 (3)
1.Eve PÖYSTIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Daniil LIKOVKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Ivan ROMASCHENKOKostomuksha Judo Team
T15-63 (4)
1.Krista PELTONENJyväskylä Jigotai
2.Lydia KINNUNENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Iida PÄIVÄPUROLieksan Jigoku
4.Anastasia KAJAVAYama-Arashi, Varkaus
P15-42 (3)
1.Vlad KARPOVKostomuksha Judo Team
2.Oskari HEISKANENJoutsan Tarmo
3.Oskari MÄKELÄJyväskylä Jigotai
P15-46 (6)
1.Lucas HONKANENKerimäen Judonoko
2.Jesper TAAVITSAINENMikkelin Judo
3.Ella NYKÄNENToodokan, Joroinen
3.Samu JÄNTTIJS Sakura, Kuopio
P15-55 (3)
1.Daniil GORJANOVKostomuksha Judo Team
2.Tuukka TIILIKAINENYanagi, Heinävesi
3.Tuomas ANTIKAINENJyväskylä Jigotai
P15-60 (4)
1.Kasperi KAARTINENJS Sakura, Kuopio
2.Sampo JÄNTTIJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Arturs IVANOVSYama-Arashi, Varkaus
4.Eetu KINNUNENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
PT15+66 (3)
1.Pavel KOKORINKostomuksha Judo Team
2.Olivia ROUHIAINENJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Akseli SAASTAMOINENLieksan Jigoku
T18-48 (3)
1.Ella NYKÄNENToodokan, Joroinen
2.Ella BERGMANKiteen Kippon
3.Anniina SALANummelan Judo
P18-55 (6)
1.Henri KAATRASALOIisalmen JS
2.Matvey SERGEEVJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Kristian RAJAKANGASIisalmen JS
4.Miro MARTISKAINENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
5.Nuutti KARVONENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
6.Sergey KLIMENOKIisalmen JS
P18-60 (5)
1.Simo KLOCHKOVKuopion JS Tomodachi
2.Aapo TANSKANENPikadon, Pieksämäki
3.Dmitrij VASILJEVKostomuksha Judo Team
4.Perttu SONNINENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
5.Arttu ZINNIKIisalmen JS
P18-66 (3)
1.Kristian HEIKKINENKajaanin JK
2.Eetu REINIKAINENKuopion JS Tomodachi
3.Aapo KARJALAINENPikadon, Pieksämäki
Avoin (5)
1.Tuomo VIRTANENJS Sakura, Kuopio
2.Arttu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksämäki
3.Henri JUNTUNENKajaanin JK
4.Jari KUOKKAShiranami, Lapinlahti
5.Eero ELORANTAKuopion JS Tomodachi
M-73 (6)
1.Matias SALANummelan Judo
2.Denis LAMCHENKOKostomuksha Judo Team
3.Jesse IGNATOVICHJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Arto POLLARIJyväskylä Jigotai
M-81 (8)
1.Tuomo VIRTANENJS Sakura, Kuopio
2.Ville Pekka PESONENKamiza, Lappeenranta
3.Aatu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksämäki
3.Arttu HYNNINENPikadon, Pieksämäki
5.Iisakki HAAPALEHTOLieksan Jigoku
5.Aleksi KIRJAVAINENPikadon, Pieksämäki
7.Tanja KOKKONENIisalmen JS
7.Keijo KORELINToodokan, Joroinen