Sormlandsträffen/MSWOP2018 2018-04-07 Oxelösund

Viktklasser

Resultat

F15-48 (2)
1.Ingrid NILSSONFrövi JK
2.Sussi GEVORGYANKristianstad JK
F15-57 (5)
1.Ingrid NILSSONFrövi JK
2.Vilma ÖBERGStockholms JK
3.Malou WALLENTINIK Södra
4.Tyra LOVANGLinköpings JK
5.Ally JOSEFSSONVästbo JK
F15+63 (3)
1.Fiona NIKULAÅlands Judoklubb/FIN
2.Alice SVENSSONKristianstad JK
3.My CHRISTENSENKöpings JK
P15-38 (4)
1.Alexander MÅRLÖVStockholms JK
2.Leo ANDERSSON MORÉNKarlstad JK
3.Henry GHISLERStockholms JK
4.Jakob JELICBorås JK
P15-46 (6)
1.Rasmus HÅKANSONKnivsta JK
2.Ville MATTSSONStockholms JK
3.Arut GEVORGYANKristianstad JK
3.Måns FRÖJDOxelösunds JK
P15-50 (5)
1.Adam AMANBAEVSPIF Judo
2.Wilhelm HELJASVAARAÅkersberga JK
3.Ilya MYADININSPIF Judo
4.Tor LUNDSTRÖMOxelösunds JK
5.Vincent ERICSONSPIF Judo
P15-55 (6)
1.Ville KIVELÄHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2.Rasmus JIMMERHOLTIK Södra
3.Felix BRAATZIK Södra
3.Emil WIKMANÅkersberga JK
P15-60 (5)
1.Elmo REBICMariestads JK
2.David JOHANSSONIK Södra
3.Benjamin GONZALEZOxelösunds JK
4.John JOHANSSONBorås JK
5.Isac MILTONTäby JK
P15+73 (3)
1.Arvid PAGSTEDTFrövi JK
2.Jesper NEUBERTOxelösunds JK
3.Edvin HARGINGEkerö Budo
F18-57 (3)
1.Petronella LARSSONSPIF Judo
2.Angela WALLENTINIK Södra
3.Thea JOHANSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
F18-63 (5)
1.Greta NILSSONFrövi JK
2.Liv JOHNSSONÖstersunds JK
3.Maya RIBEIRO NOVAISSPIF Judo
4.Mathilda ÅKESSONRättviks JK
5.Emilia KANGASKöpings JK
P18+81 (3)
1.Aramais MURADJANFrövi JK
2.Markus BENGTSSONNorrköpings JK
3.Hani MASOUDISödertälje JK
P18-46 (2)
1.Ville MATTSSONStockholms JK
2.Folke TURESSONNorrköpings JK
P18-55 (2)
1.Yousef EL ZEINSPIF Judo
2.Axel KARLBERGÅkersberga JK
P18-60 (9)
1.Pelle MATTSSONStockholms JK
2.Leon SVALBERGStockholms JK
3.Benjamin GONZALEZOxelösunds JK
3.Heydar PASHAEVNacka JK
5.David AHLQVISTSödertälje JK
5.Jesse OLLIKKALANummelan Judo
7.Halid MATAEVSöderhamns JK
7.Eiric AARDALSBAKKEÅkersberga JK
P18-66 (8)
1.Turpal DJOUKAEVHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2.Oskar DANIELSSON VINTERSKOGGöteborgs JK
3.Kevin ASPELINIK Södra
3.Arvid TURESSONNorrköpings JK
P18-73 (3)
1.Jonatan BENNETVästbo JK
2.Liam ANDERBERGKristianstad JK
3.Valter WOIVALINÅlands Judoklubb/FIN
P18-81 (6)
1.Axel OSCARSSONLugi JK
2.Movitz MALMLUNDTäby JK
3.David VEZENKOSKINorrköpings JK
3.Victor ÖBERGStockholms JK
DV-36 63 (4)
1.Marita PRAHLJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Louise LUNDSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Maria HUGLÉNOxelösunds JK
4.Helene KARLSSONVästbo JK
HV-12 73 (3)
1.Mats NORDINJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Daniel DETTERBERGAlingsås JK
3.Christian LEMONSödertälje JK
HV-14 100 (5)
1.Dejan COLICNorrköpings JK
2.Redouane BENSELAMAÅkersberga JK
3.Andreas PERSSONKristianstad JK
4.Tomas JOHANSSONAlingsås JK
5.Peter LINDEROxelösunds JK
HV-14 81 (6)
1.Isandri WILSONSPIF Judo
2.David HARALDSSONSportpalatset Örebro Budo
3.Henry MÖLLERNorrköpings JK
3.Peter WENSBERGNacka JK
HV-34 73 (3)
1.Silviu CRISTIANVästbo JK
2.Peter IVARSSONOxelösunds JK
3.Magnus HELLSTRÖMRättviks JK
HV-34 90 (4)
1.Rickard IGELSTRÖMOxelösunds JK
2.Karl BAKERLugi JK
3.Mattias SNEIDERAlingsås JK
4.Jonas ENGHAlingsås JK
HV-56 73 (3)
1.Mykola DANKANYCHUkraina
2.Carlos VALESAlingsås JK
3.Gustav DE AMARALÅkersberga JK
HV-56 81 (6)
1.Kenneth LARSSONSPIF Judo
2.Patrik GARDSIÖKristinehamns JK KFUM
3.Paul MALMGRENTrelleborg Judo
3.Hans-göran SUNDSTRÖMJudo Club Sundsvall
HV-56 90 (3)
1.Mats WESTLUNDSöderhamns JK
2.Anders KARLSSONVästbo JK
3.Andreas MESCHKENacka JK
HV-12 +100 (3)
1.Mikael MARFFYTakedown JK Malmö
2.Nikola MILANOVIčSerbia
3.Michael MALMERVästerås JK
D-57 (3)
1.Emilia SÖDINJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Thea JOHANSSONJudo Club Sundsvall
3.Emma NILSSONSeiryoku Zenyo Judo Sala
D-63 (7)
1.Stefanie BIEDRONJudo Club Sundsvall
2.Mathilda ÅKESSONRättviks JK
3.Alexandra BERGKVISTOxelösunds JK
3.Liv JOHNSSONÖstersunds JK
H-Öppen (7)
1.Mikael MARFFYTakedown JK Malmö
2.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFLugi JK
3.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
3.George JOHANSSONLugi JK
5.Braulia AHUMADA SANCHEZGöteborgs JK
5.Bismulla HALIMEGöteborgs JK
7.Michael MALMERVästerås JK
H-66 (6)
1.Turpal DJOUKAEVHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2.John HAGLÖWÄlvkarleby JK
3.Medov SALAUDINSödertälje JK
3.Dulfi QADERSöderhamns JK
H-73 (9)
1.George JOHANSSONLugi JK
2.Sajad MOHAMMED ALILugi JK
3.Bismulla HALIMEGöteborgs JK
3.Hugo KENGERFalu JK
5.Braulia AHUMADA SANCHEZGöteborgs JK
5.Adam CLEVHULTOxelösunds JK
7.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
7.Christian LEMONSödertälje JK
H-81 (6)
1.Christian BORGHESILindome JK
2.Lars BERGSTRÖMÅkersberga JK
3.Gustav SJÖBERGJudo Club Sundsvall
3.David HARALDSSONSportpalatset Örebro Budo
H-90 (5)
1.Eddie KARLSSONKöpings JK
2.Kevin NESTORNorrköpings JK
3.Jimmy PETTERSSONKristinehamns JK KFUM
4.Hampus KRONBÄCKOxelösunds JK
5.Filip WIDERSTRÖMKöpings JK
H+100 (2)
1.Dogana AMIN KHALLOUFLugi JK
2.Michael MALMERVästerås JK