ICE POWER CUP 28.1.2012 Tampere

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-28
1.Inka JOHANSSONFudoshin, Pori
2.Ella AAKKOHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Aino JOHANSSONFudoshin, Pori
ET-32
1.Ronja MIEKKALEHTOYama-Arashi, Varkaus
2.Laura HEINONENTampereen Judo
3.Ella IIVONENFudoshin, Pori
ET-36
1.Aino ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
2.Alina TSVETKOVATarto Do
3.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
ET+48
1.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Minttu SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Lotta MARTTILATurun JS
EP-27
1.Henrik KETTUNENKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.Pihla SALONENFudoshin, Pori
3.Jesse PURANENKotkan JS
3.Eelis KARINKANTATampereen Judo
5.Severi LAHTIJoutsan Tarmo
5.Roope SUOMINENTampereen Judo
7.Samuel PÖRITampereen Judo
7.Leevi PARKKONENFudoshin, Pori
EP-30
1.Siim KALMUSTarto Do
2.Juuso JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
3.Petteri NISKAHelsingin JudoSport
3.Veeti KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
5.Eino ELOFudoshin, Pori
5.Toni SALMIRINNEKauhajoen Karhu
7.Akseli LARIKKATampereen Judo
7.Antti YLINENTampereen Judo
EP-34
1.Gosha ZUBKOVMeido-kan
2.Niko ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
3.Jussi JOKIHAARAFudoshin, Pori
3.Jesse TYYSKÄFudoshin, Pori
5.Jesper STENSTRANDHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.Victor ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
7.Leevi LEHTINENTampereen Judo
7.Kalle PAKKANENKotkan JS
EP-38
1.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Tuomas OJALABodonos, Kerava
3.Sampo KOHONokian Judo
3.Matias PAAVILAINENTurun JS
DT-32
1.Eevi KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Kiia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
3.Verna ALA-OLLAFudoshin, Pori
DT-36
1.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Alina TSVETKOVATarto Do
DT-40
1.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
2.Jonna OJALAYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Jannika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
DT-44
1.Tanja TIIROKokkai-Kan, Tornio
2.Fanny PENTTIHämeenlinnan JS
3.Helmi HONKOTampereen Judo
DT+52
1.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
2.Reetta RANTANENJoutsan Tarmo
3.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-30
1.Joonatan KALDMATarto Do
2.Toni UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Henri NOORSALUTarto Do
3.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Siim KALMUSTarto Do
5.Juuso PASSILABodonos, Kerava
7.Samuel VIRTAHyvinkään JS
7.Sampo SÄÄMÄNENBodonos, Kerava
DP-34
1.Joonas AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jussi HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Uku Pärtel RANDOokami
5.Jonas LINDQVISTShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Robin PAJUNENJukara
7.Kasperi MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
7.Santeri HAKKARAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
DP-38
1.Roope KORHONENKajaanin Judokerho
2.Juuso HANNULAKirkkonummen JS
3.Ukko-pekka KOHONokian Judo
3.James VIHAVAINENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Elias ELGHKirkkonummen JS
5.Pyry PUROJÄRVIJoutsan Tarmo
7.Tomi LEHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
7.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-42
1.Roope LAIRIHyvinkään JS
2.Vladimir POSTOLBudolinn
3.Juho HYRYHelsingin JudoSport
3.Juha TARVAINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
5.Elias VALIMARiihimäen JS
5.Lassi TALVITIEHämeenlinnan JS
7.Oskar HARTIKAINENHyvinkään JS
7.Jaakko JOHANSSONFudoshin, Pori
DP-46
1.Sayd-arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
2.Erkka KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Miska PYYKKÖLahden JS
3.Sakari ERONENTampereen Judo
5.Santeri LAHTIJoutsan Tarmo
5.Matias MÄNTTÄRIBodonos, Kerava
7.Veikka SIPOLAKotkan JS
7.Erik MIKSAARTarto Do
DP-50
1.Markus VANATOAOokami
2.Kosti KALLIONIEMINokian Judo
3.Maksim ROUDAKHontai Judo, Helsinki
DP-55
1.Max WESTERLUNDKeido-kan, Siuntio
2.Matias TARMOJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Eero HELANTITampereen Judo
CT-36
1.Veera KOSKINokian Judo
2.Emma PIRIHelsingin JudoSport
CT-40
1.Suvi AULAVUOHämeenlinnan JS
2.Noora MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
CT-48
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
2.Elviira KUJANSUUFudoshin, Pori
3.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Emmi MÄKINENKeido-kan, Siuntio
5.Noora JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
5.Margit OKSAMANOokami
7.Susanna KOLUNSARKAJoutsan Tarmo
7.Caris helena KAUPOokami
CT-52
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan
2.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-kan
3.Elisa PERKKOTampereen Judo
CT-57
1.Julia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
2.Tiina SALMIRINNEKauhajoen Karhu
3.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos, Kerava
CP-34
1.Joonas AHONENOrimattilan JS
2.Joni AHONENOrimattilan JS
3.Elias MÄKINENKeido-kan, Siuntio
CP-38
1.Elias ELGHKirkkonummen JS
2.Juuso HANNULAKirkkonummen JS
3.Henrik ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
3.Samuli HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
5.Matias SALANummelan Judo
5.Tomi LEHTINENHämeenlinnan JS
7.Rasmus SALONENFudoshin, Pori
7.Roni NIITYNPÄÄMaskun Tempo
CP-42
1.Jakov POPOVBudolinn
2.Ostap GOLOSHCHUKBudolinn
3.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Nikita HMELNITSKOokami
7.Oskar HARTIKAINENHyvinkään JS
7.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
CP-46
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Simo TAMMILEHTOJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
3.Sayd-arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
5.Mark ALTOSARBudolinn
5.Elis TORNIAINENMaskun Tempo
7.Juho LÄSPÄKotkan JS
7.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
CP-50
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Ryan KORKIA-AHOMeido-kan
3.Tuomas TENHOLAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Samuel KOKKONIEMIKaustisen PV
5.Markus MERIÖMaskun Tempo
7.Yaqcob RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-55
1.Jose HELASMOMaskun Tempo
2.Timo HEISKANENLahden JS
3.Joona RÄTYOulun Judokerho
3.Arman paul POGOSJANOokami
5.Kermo NAVAOokami
5.Karl Ander ALEKSIUSOokami
7.Joonas PAKONENOulun Judokerho
7.Christian LINDFORSYama-Arashi, Varkaus
CP-60
1.Markkus olaf MILLENDOokami
2.Sven magnus SÜLLUSTEOokami
3.Lassi HAAPALAMaskun Tempo
3.Valtteri NYBERGMaskun Tempo
CP-66
1.Mattias ROOTALUOokami
2.Erkka KARIMeido-kan
3.Markus PYYKKÖLahden JS
3.Ralf markus PERTELOokami
CP+66
1.Aki-petteri NEUVONENOulun Judokerho
2.Aaro MATTSSONSKU
BT-52
1.Christiine SALLOOokami
2.Inka KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Sini VASKOYama-Arashi, Varkaus
BT-63
1.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
2.Pihla MATIKAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Annika TANTTULahden JS
BT+70
1.Katrin MÄGEDIOokami
2.Eerika MAJALAINENTampereen Judo
BP-45
1.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
2.Simo TAMMILEHTOJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
3.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
BP-50
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
3.Maarek PAALBERGOokami
3.Eetu HEINONENMeido-kan
5.Sakari HUUSKOLATampereen Judo
5.Sami TARVAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.Mikko LINDROOSMeido-kan
7.Atte VÄÄNÄNENOulun Judokerho
BP-55
1.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
2.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
3.Roni RAJAMÄKIBudokan, Vaasa
3.Jose HELASMOMaskun Tempo
5.Miro PAAKKUNAINENKotkan JS
5.Joel YLITALOMeido-kan
7.Oskari NISKANENOulun Judokerho
7.Tony MANNELINTurun JS
BP-60
1.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Miikka HYÖTYLÄByakuya, Sodankylä
3.Julius SALANummelan Judo
3.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
5.Valtteri NYBERGMaskun Tempo
5.Matias HUOTARIMeido-kan
7.Oliver LAINEJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.Arttu KIVISTÖJudo-Kan, Espoo
BP-66
1.Kristian BULGAKOVRaision Ryhti
2.Aleksi MATTILAHyvinkään JS
3.Aleksi NIEMIOulun Judokerho
3.Erkka KARIMeido-kan
5.Jan EEKENSKU
5.Julius VÄLIMÄKIRaision Ryhti
7.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
7.Jonas TIMONENMeido-kan
BP-73
1.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Nikita TOKAREVRaision Ryhti
3.Karl-ernst SAALTarto Do
3.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
5.Juho LARJANNEOrimattilan JS
5.Olli-oskari NIEMELÄTampereen Judo
7.Jiro VALIMARiihimäen JS
7.Niko DORNTyrvään Juro
BP-81
1.Mattias KUUSIKTarto Do
2.Christian LEPISTÖTampereen Judo
BP+81
1.Julius SELINSKU
N+70
1.Johanna KOSKINENSeibukan, Kurikka
2.Eerika MAJALAINENTampereen Judo
3.Aliisa PIIRLATampereen Judo
N-52
1.Tiia-mari HALTTUNENDarmakai, Laukaa
2.Taina KAIPONENFinndai, Helsinki
N-70
1.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
2.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
3.Rosa-maria MÄKELÄFudoshin, Pori
M-66
1.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Kalle priit PEEBOOokami
3.Sebastian NIKOLOVHyvinkään JS
3.Eero JÄRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
M-73
1.Riku MERISAARIRaision Ryhti
2.Atte KOLEHMAINENBodonos, Kerava
3.Anssi AHONENJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.Aleksi TIUSANENJigotai, Jyväskylä
5.Juho LUOMATampereen Judo
5.Kaspar TAMMJÄRVOokami
7.Jyri LEHTOLASeibukan, Kurikka
7.Elias RUOHOMÄKIBodonos, Kerava
M-81
1.Safar RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Mattias KUUSIKTarto Do
3.Juha-pekka KÖSSILÄTNS-Judo, Toijala
3.Tommi VEHVILÄINENDarmakai, Laukaa
5.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
5.Jouni POHJOLAJigotai, Jyväskylä
7.Pavel MARTIKAINENFudoshin, Pori
7.Matti HALMEFudoshin, Pori
M-90
1.Juha VAINIOFudoshin, Pori
2.Sami ILOMÄKITNS-Judo, Toijala
3.Rami RAUMAKaustisen PV
3.Timo KOKKONENMikkelin Judo
5.Otto SAARISalon Budoseura
5.Toni LEMPINENTyrvään Juro
7.Jani TONTERIJoutsan Tarmo
7.Sami SALONENFudoshin, Pori
M+90
1.Sampo MÄLKIÄBodonos, Kerava
2.Rasmus RAUDIOokami
3.Tuomas VIRTANENHämeenlinnan JS