Junnu Cup III 15.9.2012 Järvenpää

Sarjat

Tulokset

EPA-21,5
1.MONTONEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.SALMI ArttuLahden JS
3.POHJOLA SasuJigotai, Jyväskylä
EPA-25,7
1.KAURANEN AntonNokian Judo
2.LAHTINEN AleksiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.AHLSTRAND LenniJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.RAVALT PatrikHelsingin JudoSport
5.LAHTI EeroJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.HELISALO WaltterHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.KARJALAINEN JoniArashi, Loviisa
7.ALATALO PyryTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPA-28,2
1.PÄIVIÖ PatrikRiihimäen JS
2.SÄILÄKIVI AntonNummelan Judo
3.HARTIKAINEN KaapoMeido-kan
3.KURKI PanuPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.UOTILA JamiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.TAIPALKOSKI TaaviAkagi
7.JOKINEN OnniRiihimäen JS
7.JOONA EliasAkagi
EPA-29,4
1.DIDIGOV AzrailPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.HAKALA EeliJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.KALA VilleChikara, Helsinki
3.PITKÄNEN TinoJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.PELTOLA SanteriAkagi
5.SUNTILA TelmoTurun JS
7.GUMMERUS VilleJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.CASTREN LeoMeido-kan
EPA-31,5
1.DIDIGOV ZaurbekPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.GYLLING EdwardHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.MELLANEN TonyTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.NEVALAINEN MattiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.CORELL MaxBudoviikingit, Helsinki
5.ROSENSCHÖLD KalleArashi, Loviisa
7.GRANFELT BenjaminHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.TURTA OskariTurun JS
EPA-32,5
1.LAINE EliasSobudo, Somero
2.SCHENK TobiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.ABOU RAMADAN SamiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara, Helsinki
5.MÄKELÄ PaavoAkagi
5.NIITTYMAA JuliusJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.POHJOLA ViliJigotai, Jyväskylä
7.MÄÄTTÄ AleksiPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
EPA-33,5
1.JALAKAS RonanTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.VASARAINEN VilleHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.MIETTINEN EmilHelsingin JudoSport
3.RAIJ VeikkaJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.LAINE NiklasTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.HERRALA ArttuHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.KIVELÄ MaximusMeido-kan
7.HEIKARI DanielHontai Judo, Helsinki
EPA-36,7
1.SUSI DaniilBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.STENSTRAND JesperHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.VÄISÄNEN KristianHelsingin JudoSport
3.RAUDALAINEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.TUOMALA Kalle-OskarArashi, Loviisa
5.TOIVANEN JuusoAkagi
7.AIRIO AleksiNummelan Judo
7.KAIVOLA VerneriTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPA-40,1
1.MCLACHLAN MikaelHelsingin JudoSport
2.LAAKSO VeetiNokian Judo
3.KUOPPALA EliasChikara, Helsinki
3.PITKÄNEN PyryJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.TURTA SanteriTurun JS
5.INKI LauriHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.ROSENSCHÖLD TommiArashi, Loviisa
7.MUSTONEN MiikaAkagi
EPA-43,1
1.TALJA TatuHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.SAKAH EliasTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.LAINE MikaelAkagi
3.AARNIO ArttuMeido-kan
EPA-53,1
1.NYMAN JoelBodonos, Kerava
2.SIITONEN PeikShirokawa, Porvoo
EPA-34,5
1.VIERIMAA JussiJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.KASURINEN VictorShirokawa, Porvoo
3.PESONEN JuhoHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.AINAS SasuPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.ABOU RAMADAN Abdur-RahmanJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.VIITANEN JoonasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.HAMMAR JoniJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.LEHTINEN OskariShirokawa, Porvoo
EPTA-47,2
1.ISOMÄKI AlexShirokawa, Porvoo
2.VIREN JonnaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.KOLEHMAINEN ArttuBodonos, Kerava
ETA-24,4
1.LATVALA EmmaKirkkonummen JS
2.MEA HellmanNummelan Judo
3.MYLLYLÄ RiinaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
ETA-27,2
1.PIETILÄINEN VilmaNummelan Judo
2.TANAYAMA VilmaAkagi
3.AASAMETS Maiken-LyTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.HOFFMAN MillaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
ETA-32,3
1.LEPONEN JohannaShirokawa, Porvoo
2.VÄNTTINEN JuliaHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.MIELTY AmandaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.TANAYAMA SiiriAkagi
5.LAVIKAINEN EllaOrimattilan JS
5.JOKINEN IidaRiihimäen JS
7.KOIVISTO KaislaMeido-kan
7.NIRHOLA Jenna-LiisaNummelan Judo
ETA-39,1
1.PAAVILAINEN EmmaTurun JS
2.VALIMA EllaHyvinkään JS
3.AHONEN AnnaHelsingin JudoSport
ETA-34,1
1.AINAS AinoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.RIUTTANEN EeviAkagi
3.KAPP SigritAkagi
3.RUOPPA LottaChikara, Helsinki
EPY-31,1
1.LEPPÄLÄ JoonaPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.PEKKANEN LauriPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.KLEFSTRÖM EmilMeido-kan
EPY-33,7
1.PEKKANEN PyryPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.MYLLYLÄ RasmusTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.RASK AaroTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPY-37,5
1.KURKI SimoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.LÄÄRÄ UrhoAkagi
3.SAARINEN PanuHelsingin JudoSport
DPA-33,6
1.KÄRSÄMÄ LeeviPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.SAARINEN RoniTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DPA-38,3
1.NEVALAINEN MikkoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.HAMMAR VilleJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.STENSTRAND JonatanHontai Judo, Helsinki
DPA-45,8
1.HELO OttoHelsingin JudoSport
2.SELYANIN FedorChikara, Helsinki
3.LIIMATAINEN AkseliAkagi
DPA-50,9
1.PULKKINEN OskariJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.LAAKSO IlariJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DPA-70,9
1.SIKET-SZASZ AronJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.KOSTET TomTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.MÄKI AnttiTurun JS
DPA-60,7
1.HAAPALA JoonatanTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.INKINEN EetuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.MÄKI PanuJudo-Kan, Espoo
DPY-39,8
1.LEPPÄLÄ JaaniPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.RIUTTANEN ViliAkagi
3.ARVONEN VeikkoJudo-Kan, Espoo
DPY-48,5
1.LAUNONEN VeikkaAkagi
2.KERTTUNEN HenriAkagi
3.HYRY JuhoHelsingin JudoSport
DPTY-34,6
1.TÄHTELÄ JonTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.AHLSTRAND LassiJigotai, Jyväskylä
3.KURVINEN LisaOrimattilan JS
DPTY-57,6
1.SIMOJOKI HeikkiAkagi
2.METSLA LeonaHyvinkään JS
3.VALIMA MilaHyvinkään JS
CPA-43,6
1.KOTIAHO SampoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.HALONEN PyryHelsingin JudoSport
3.KAUTTO VillePingviinit, Nurmijärvi
CPTA-48,3
1.LÖTJÖNEN MikaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.SANDELL ChristinaTurun JS
3.RUUSU TarmoJudo-Kan, Espoo
CP-71,7
1.TUOMAINEN VilleJukara
2.HAZARD KalleHelsingin JudoSport
3.AITAMURTO TuomasTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CPT-52,4
1.KUUSELA-OPAS JuhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.KARJALAINEN JuhoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.MUUKKONEN ReettaHontai Judo, Helsinki
CT-36,5
1.PIRI EmmaHelsingin JudoSport
2.VON SCHANTZ FannyTurun JS