Junnu Cup IV 20.11.2011 Kirkkonummi

Sarjat

Tulokset

EPA-21,3
1.Nikita MONTONENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.Akseli HANKANIEMITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Onni JOKINENRiihimäen JS
EPA-24,4
1.Ville MATTILATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Rasmus KIVILÄJukara
3.Aleksi LAHTINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Eero LAHTIJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Jami UOTILATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Anton SÄILÄKIVINummelan Judo
7.Sauli OKSANENNummelan Judo
7.Panu KURKIPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
EPA-26,3
1.Antti SALMILahden JS
2.Azrail DIDIGOVPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Samu KAINULAINENKeido-kan, Siuntio
3.Marcus JULKUNENHyvinkään JS
5.Elias VAHTERATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Jyri LIEDESLahden JS
7.Pauli ISOSOMPPIJudo-Kan, Espoo
7.Guglielmo BARTOLINIJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-28,3
1.Elias EVÄLUOTOJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Max CORELLBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.Daniel LASALAHyvinkään JS
3.Kaapo HARTIKAINENMeido-kan
5.Aku YLITALOLahden JS
5.Mikael KOSKELARiihimäen JS
7.Veikka KOSUNENChikara, Helsinki
7.Ville KALAChikara, Helsinki
EPA-28,9
1.Luka NIVALATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Zaurbek DIDIGOVPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.Matias SINISALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Jimi EVENummelan Judo
5.Petro RAJAMÄKIMeido-kan
5.Tony MELLANENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.Joel NISKANENKeido-kan, Siuntio
7.Akseli KIVIRUUSUMeido-kan
EPA-31,5
1.Kuutti HUHTALATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Taavi MARISTOJukara
3.Touko SAARNIOBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.Eemi TAHVANAINENLahden JS
5.Atte KUVAJAKeido-kan, Siuntio
5.Kristian NITSJOGABudoviikingit, Helsinki
7.Joonatan KUJANHAARAChikara, Helsinki
7.Jesper STENSTRANDHontai Judo, Helsinki
EPA-32,9
1.Urho LÄÄRÄJärvenpään Akagi
2.Ohto KETOLAMeido-kan
3.Panu SAARINENHelsingin JudoSport
3.Panu KOSUNENChikara, Helsinki
5.Leo LESKINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
5.Niklas NUOTIOBudoviikingit, Helsinki
7.Jere NORDBLADKeido-kan, Siuntio
7.Jonathan NIEMINENMeido-kan
EPA-36,0
1.Vili VEHMASKirkkonummen JS
2.Santeri VALIMARiihimäen JS
3.Saku FRILANDERTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Atos ANDREEVHelsingin JudoSport
5.Fabian MARKELINJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Joel NIITTYVUOPIOShirokawa, Porvoo
7.Aleksi CARLSONMeido-kan
7.Cameron CLIFFMeido-kan
EPA-36,8
1.Tatu TALJAHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Matias PAAVILAINENTurun JS
3.Mikko VON PLATOKeido-kan, Siuntio
3.Lukas VAHTERATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Max ERIKSSONShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Pyry LINDHOLMShirokawa, Porvoo
7.Fedor SELYANINChikara, Helsinki
7.Arttu AARNIOMeido-kan
EPA-48,5
1.Miro HAKALASobudo, Somero
2.Peik SIITONENShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Roope RAUHALAFuguda, Karjaa
3.Oliver HOLEOrimattilan JS
EPA-30,0
1.Veikko KURKIMeido-kan
2.Eino ELOFudoshin, Pori
3.Petteri NISKAHelsingin JudoSport
3.Aleksis KALLIOMÄKIRiihimäen JS
5.Victor ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
5.Leo BLOMQVISTKirkkonummen JS
7.Jari JUVONENNummelan Judo
7.Tuomas TOLPPALABudoviikingit, Helsinki
EPA-34,5
1.Ronny LEHTOLAJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Jussi VIERIMAAJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Oskari KOSONENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.Lukas TRIEBELJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Paavo MÄKELÄHyvinkään JS
5.Jesse KIVISTÖFuguda, Karjaa
7.Jim KUMPURINNETikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.Elias KUOPPALAChikara, Helsinki
ETA-23,1
1.Viveka KLEFSTRÖMMeido-kan
2.Daniela ÖSTERLUNDChikara, Helsinki
3.Emilia JOKINENRiihimäen JS
ETA-26,3
1.Kiia KAUTTOSobudo, Somero
2.Solveig PÖYSTIJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Vilma PIETILÄINENNummelan Judo
ETA-29,8
1.Ella AAKKOHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Amanda MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Lotta KALLIONIEMIKeido-kan, Siuntio
3.Milla MARISTOJukara
5.Ronja HANKANIEMITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Emilia ORTELAChikara, Helsinki
7.Lotta RUOPPAChikara, Helsinki
7.Jenna-liisa NIRHOLANummelan Judo
ETA-33,8
1.Meriliis TAMMShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Senja VUORISTOHelsingin JudoSport
3.Tinka LIIVALAHTITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Ronja HEIKKINENShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Aino ASKLÖFKirkkonummen JS
7.Emma PAAVILAINENTurun JS
7.Catina KROPSUNummelan Judo
ETA-51,8
1.Minttu SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Mila VALIMAHyvinkään JS
3.Anna WESTERLUNDKeido-kan, Siuntio
EPTA-39,8
1.Ukko-pekka KOHONokian Judo
2.Kristian ASULAJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Sampo KOHONokian Judo
3.Antreas RAJAMÄKIMeido-kan
5.Otto FORSMANShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Tanja HEIKKINENShirokawa, Porvoo
7.Verneri HAKKARAINENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.Ronja TURUNENLahden JS
EPTA-43,9
1.Juho HYRYHelsingin JudoSport
2.Matias MÄNTTÄRIBodonos, Kerava
3.Joonatan KYMÄLÄINENKirkkonummen JS
3.Lauri JANTUNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
EPT-29,7
1.Anni TOIVONENNummelan Judo
2.Jon TÄHTELÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Joel MAKKONENNummelan Judo
EDPY-37,6
1.Joe LIIMATAINENMeido-kan
2.Konsta KOIVISTOMeido-kan
3.Aaro SUNDVIKOrimattilan JS
3.Henry HEINONENOrimattilan JS
EDPT-40,7
1.Erik MÄKITALOJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Mico KULMALAShinrai, Pirkkala
3.Fanny PENTTIHämeenlinnan JS
EDPT-44,1
1.Veikka LAUNONENJärvenpään Akagi
2.Elias VALIMARiihimäen JS
3.Markus TARMAJukara
3.Juho HILTUNENKirkkonummen JS
EDP-51,3
1.Panu HIRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Matias TARMOJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Heikki SIMOJOKIJärvenpään Akagi
3.Armas WESELIUSBudoviikingit, Helsinki
DTA-33,7
1.Emma PIRIHelsingin JudoSport
2.Joanna LAUTTANENRiihimäen JS
3.Ilona KOVALAINENJukara
DPA-35,3
1.Juhani SARASMAAEspoon Urheilijat
2.Jani PÄÄSKYSMÄKIShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Jens PULKKAJukara
3.Jonatan STENSTRANDHontai Judo, Helsinki
DPY-32,1
1.Toni UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Gosha ZUBKOVMeido-kan
3.Pyry MIETTINENNummelan Judo
DPT-47,0
1.Siiri KANKANENPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.Max LINDHOLMKirkkonummen JS
3.Mikko LINNAKOSKINummelan Judo
DCPT-57,3
1.Aron SIKET-SZASZJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Elviira MARJOVUOChikara, Helsinki
3.Riku USTINOVTapanilan Erä, Helsinki
3.Leo KOUKIChikara, Helsinki
DCP-66,3
1.Tuomas HILKOSKirkkonummen JS
2.Valtteri LEHTINENChikara, Helsinki
3.Joona ÖSTMANJudo-Kan, Espoo
CP-47,1
1.Konsta TOIVOLALahden JS
2.Daniel AURIKeido-kan, Siuntio
3.Jesse PAAVILAINENKirkkonummen JS
CPY-56,8
1.Tony MANNELINTurun JS
2.Akseli KOSKINENKirkkonummen JS
3.Ville TUOMAINENJukara
CPTA-53,3
1.Janne VIRENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Leevi LAUTTANENRiihimäen JS
3.Benjamin AURIKeido-kan, Siuntio