JunnuCup IV 18.11.2012 Kirkkonummi

Sarjat

Tulokset

EPA-23,1 (5)
1.MONTONEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.SALMI ArttuLahden JS
3.SKOGBERG JimmyKirkkonummen JS
EPA-25,4 (8)
1.LAHTINEN AleksiJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.NIEMINEN VeertiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.JOKINEN OnniRiihimäen JS
3.TAIPALKOSKI TaaviAkagi
5.LAHTI EeroJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.YUROV MaximPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.ALATALO PyryTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.SARRE PaulusMeido-kan
EPA-25,9 (5)
1.TSOLOEV MuslimPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.HELISALO WaltteriHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.LINNOSSUO LauriMeido-kan
EPA-28,4 (8)
1.DIDIGOV AzrailPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.GUMMERUS VilleJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.BARTOLINI GuglielmoJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.LIEDES JyriLahden JS
5.HARTIKAINEN KaapoMeido-kan
5.PÄIVIÖ PatrikRiihimäen JS
7.KALA VilleChikara, Helsinki
7.KOKKO SakuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPA-31,4 (8)
1.KUJANHAARA JoonatanChikara, Helsinki
2.CORELL MaxBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.SEPPÄNEN JoniPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.SCHENK TobiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.MÄKI ValleSobudo, Somero
5.GRANFELT BenjaminHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.MÄNTTÄRI SanteriBodonos, Kerava
7.NYKOPP ArviPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
EPA-32,3 (8)
1.LAINE EliasSobudo, Somero
2.RAIJ VeikkaJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.ABO RAMADAN SamiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.JALAKAS RonanTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.RÄSÄNEN TapioBudoviikingit, Helsinki
5.MÄKELÄ PaavoAkagi
7.TOSSAVAINEN JaakkoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.PELLIKKA OlliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPA-33,1 (8)
1.MIETTINEN EmilHelsingin JudoSport
2.VIERIMAA JussiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.SKOGBERG WilliamKirkkonummen JS
3.HERRALA ArttuHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.ABOU RAMADAN Abdur-RahmanJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.HEIKARI DanielHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.RAUDALAINEN NikitaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
7.NIITTYMAA JuliusJudo-Kan, Espoo
EPA-35,0 (5)
1.VÄISÄNEN KristianHelsingin JudoSport
2.KAIVOLA VerneriTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.QURBANI AmirPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
EPA-41,8 (8)
1.LAAKSO VeetiNokian Judo
2.ERIKSSON MaxShirokawa, Porvoo
3.TURTA SanteriTurun JS
3.BAYA CHATTI RamiHelsingin JudoSport
5.KUOPPALA EliasChikara, Helsinki
5.LINDHOLM PyryShirokawa, Porvoo
7.KOSKINEN RoniTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.JÄÄSKELÄINEN MatiasJukara
EPA-43,4 (8)
1.TALJA TatuHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.SAKAH EliasTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.IMMONEN EemeliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KONSTANTINOV VitaliTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.LATTU ToukoShirokawa, Porvoo
5.LAMMINEN JessePingviinit, Nurmijärvi
7.JANHUNEN LeeviShirokawa, Porvoo
7.KEMPE MikkeMeido-kan
EPA-27,5 (8)
1.VUORI AntonHyvinkään JS
2.HOIKKA ArttuMeido-kan
3.PITKÄNEN TinoJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.JANHUNEN JerryShirokawa, Porvoo
5.KURKI PanuPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
5.LATTU NiiloShirokawa, Porvoo
7.PELTOLA SanteriAkagi
7.BRADE LeoChikara, Helsinki
EPA-30,2 (8)
1.GYLLING EdwardHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.HAKALA EeliJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.ASIKAINEN FelixHelsingin JudoSport
3.NEVALAINEN MattiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.WALLIN JuhoSobudo, Somero
5.PELLIKKA OssiTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.OJALA AntonRiihimäen JS
7.BRADE EliasChikara, Helsinki
EPA-34,0 (8)
1.AINAS SasuPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.KASURINEN VictorShirokawa, Porvoo
3.VIITANEN JoonasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.KHAZIEV ArturChikara, Helsinki
5.NISKANEN JoelKeido-kan, Siuntio
5.VASARAINEN VilleHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.PESONEN JuhoHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.KIVELÄ MaximusMeido-kan
ETA-25,1 (5)
1.HELLMAN MeaNummelan Judo
2.LATVALA EmmaKirkkonummen JS
3.SUNDSTRÖM PinjaNummelan Judo
ETA-28,0 (6)
1.TANAYAMA VilmaAkagi
2.PIETILÄINEN VilmaNummelan Judo
3.HOFFMAN MillaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.ÖSTERLUND DanielaChikara, Helsinki
ETA-31,8 (8)
1.AINAS AinoPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
2.LEPONEN JohannaShirokawa, Porvoo
3.KAPP Sigrit-LiisAkagi
3.STROM MariannaLahden JS
5.VÄNTTINEN JuliaHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.NIRHOLA Jenna-LiisaNummelan Judo
7.HÖRHAMMAR JasminKirkkonummen JS
7.LAVIKAINEN EllaOrimattilan JS
ETA-35,8 (4)
1.NEUVONEN SaaraMeido-kan
2.TIIHONEN SaraHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.KALLIONIEMI Lotta AuroraKeido-kan, Siuntio
EPTA-36,6 (4)
1.PITKÄNEN PyryJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.NUOTIO NiklasBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.KEMPPINEN LiinusTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPTA-39,4 (8)
1.MCLACHLAN MikaelHelsingin JudoSport
2.AARNIO ArttuMeido-kan
3.LIPATOV ValerijBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.DAHLMAN LottaPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
5.PIHOLA RikuMeido-kan
5.TAS AlicanBudoviikingit, Helsinki
7.KANERVA TomiJukara
7.REIJONEN EetuLahden JS
EPTA-47,3 (8)
1.ISOMÄKI AlexShirokawa, Porvoo
2.LEHTI LeoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.VIINIKKA JoelTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KORTELAINEN OttoHontai Judo, Helsinki
5.KOLEHMAINEN ArttuBodonos, Kerava
5.VIREN JonnaShirokawa, Porvoo
7.OJANEN KatariinaLahden JS
7.LINDHOLM JoonaTurun JS
EPTA-55,1 (6)
1.NYMAN JoelBodonos, Kerava
2.TOSSAVAINEN HelmiJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.PUURTINEN VexiHoljutai, Hollola
3.SIITONEN PeikShirokawa, Porvoo
EPY-33,1 (4)
1.PEKKANEN PyryPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.MYLLYLÄ RasmusTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.NISKA PetteriHelsingin JudoSport
EPY-35,9 (3)
1.LÄÄRÄ UrhoAkagi
2.SAARNIO ToukoBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.ALATALO MyrskyTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
EPTY-29,7 (3)
1.PEKKANEN LauriPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
2.MIELTY AmandaTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.VIRTANEN KasperiNummelan Judo
EDPT-51,5 (4)
1.BABENOV GeorgyBudoviikingit, Helsinki
2.KOLEHMAINEN MikoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.METSLA LeonaHyvinkään JS
DPA-32,2 (3)
1.SAARINEN RoniTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.KÄRSÄMÄ LeeviPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
3.NIEMINEN VeikkoJudo-Kan, Espoo
DPA-45,6 (4)
1.HELO OttoHelsingin JudoSport
2.RINNE ValentinBodonos, Kerava
3.KOVANEN OivaJukara
DPA-58,7 (4)
1.SAARINEN FelixJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.SIMOJOKI HeikkiAkagi
3.JÄRVINEN RoopeArashi, Loviisa
DPTA-36,9 (7)
1.OKSANEN NikoSobudo, Somero
2.RISSANEN MikaelTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.RAIJ SampoJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.LEHTOLA RobinJudo-Kan, Espoo
DPTA-40,4 (6)
1.SUIHKONEN MatiasJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.SAARINEN MarkusJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.KARISTO LeoKirkkonummen JS
3.SALOJÄRVI TimoJudo-Kan, Espoo
DPY-35,3 (3)
1.KULTA AndamanSobudo, Somero
2.RIUTTANEN ViliAkagi
3.GEISOR JoelShirokawa, Porvoo
DPY-41,5 (4)
1.AVETISYAN RenatMeido-kan
2.VEHMAS ViliKirkkonummen JS
3.SUNDVIK AaroOrimattilan JS
DPY-48,3 (7)
1.PULKKA EricJukara
2.TIITU ArttuTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.LAUNONEN VeikkaAkagi
3.HOLE OliverOrimattilan JS
DCP-71,7 (3)
1.HAZARD KalleHelsingin JudoSport
2.RYTKÖNEN MikoPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.KOSTET TomTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CPTA-48,6 (4)
1.KUUSELA-OPAS JuhoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.LAAKSO IlariJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.LÖTJÖNEN MikaPopinniemen Isku, Kotka
CPT-36,1 (3)
1.PÄÄSKYSMÄKI JaniShirokawa, Porvoo
2.PIRI EmmaHelsingin JudoSport
3.VO SCHANTZ FannyTurun JS
CPT-43,2 (6)
1.SARASMAA JuhaniEspoon Urheilijat
2.RISSANEN PaulusTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.KOTIAHO SampoTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.HALONEN PyryHelsingin JudoSport
CPT-54,1 (4)
1.KITTILÄ AndersJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.FORSBERG JimFuguda, Karjaa
3.MUUKKONEN ReettaHontai Judo, Helsinki
CP-85,5 (1)
1.MANKKI MatiasPopinniemen Isku, Kotka