Samurai Cup I 14.1.2012 Orimattila

Sarjat

Tulokset

BT-44
1.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
3.Noora JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
BT-48
1.Caris helena KAUPOokami
2.Inka KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
BT-52
1.Inka VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Mirjam SAARINENBudoviikingit, Helsinki
3.Essi SAARENPÄÄHimangan JS
BT-57
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
2.Anni BERGMANNMikkelin Judo
3.Ida WESTERBERGShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Jasmine AHORaahen Judo
BT-63
1.Jessika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
2.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
BT+63
1.Eerika MAJALAINENTampereen Judo
BP-45
1.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Artur TVAURIJukara
3.Thomas RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
3.Vili OIVORaahen Judo
BP-50
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
3.Casper KETTUNENLahden JS
3.Eetu HEINONENMeido-kan
BP-55
1.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
2.Joel YLITALOMeido-kan
3.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
3.Jere KESTIDarmakai, Laukaa
BP-60
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
3.Jani PAANANENIisalmen JS
3.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
5.Oskari HIRVONENOrimattilan JS
5.Miikka HYÖTYLÄByakuya, Sodankylä
7.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
7.Oskari HIITTUHämeenlinnan JS
BP-66
1.Oskar TVAURIJukara
2.Stefan RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
3.Kristian BULGAKOVRaision Ryhti
3.Krister RAERINNEIisalmen JS
5.Julius VÄLIMÄKIRaision Ryhti
5.Jesse ORAVAArashi, Loviisa
7.Jonne IMPOLARaahen Judo
7.Markus PYYKKÖLahden JS
BP-73
1.Matti JUOPPERIKirkkonummen JS
2.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
3.Vili KOSTAMOKippon, Kitee
5.Nikita TOKAREVRaision Ryhti
5.Jiro VALIMARiihimäen JS
7.Konsta HÄNNINENPikadon, Pieksamäki
7.Niki SILVENNOINENJigotai, Jyväskylä
BP-81
1.Juuso NUOTIOMAAFudoshin, Pori
2.Niilo HAAPALAMikkelin Judo
3.Jimi KOIVISTOIisalmen JS
BP+81
1.Martti PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
2.Tatu TURUNENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata
AT-52
1.Alexandra BARTONKirkkonummen JS
2.Tiia-mari HALTTUNENDarmakai, Laukaa
AT-57
1.Agnes SILLASTEOokami
2.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
3.Anni BERGMANNMikkelin Judo
AP-55
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Saku RONKAINENOulun Judokerho
3.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
AP-60
1.Arttu MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Otto KOPONENJoen Yawara, Joensuu
3.Pietari KOIVIKKOMikkelin Judo
3.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
AP-66
1.Tomas TERVONENChikara, Helsinki
2.Remo VILLANELLOHelsingin JudoSport
3.Oskar TVAURIJukara
3.Rene VILLANELLOHelsingin JudoSport
5.Joonas PELTOMÄKISeibukan, Kurikka
5.Eemeli KANGASMÄKIJu Shin Kan, Ähtäri
7.Jiri KAPLASPikadon, Pieksamäki
7.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
AP-73
1.Klaus VERLINHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Sikko KAEWASAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Ants oskar PERTELSONOokami
3.Aatu LAAMANENTampereen Judo
5.Klen kristofer KALJULAIDOokami
5.Riku MERISAARIRaision Ryhti
7.Tommi VEHVILÄINENDarmakai, Laukaa
7.Anssi AHONENJigotai, Jyväskylä
AP-81
1.Petteri SULANDERMeido-kan
2.Andri SOKKAOokami
3.Ville PENSASIisalmen JS
3.Atte HEISKANENLahden JS
5.Jere IMPOLARaahen Judo
5.Safar RAHMANIHontai Judo, Helsinki
7.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
7.Otto SAARISalon Budoseura
AP-90
1.Edelbis MARCILLI SARRISSakura, Kuopio
2.Martti PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
3.Juho PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
AP+90
1.Sami SEPPÄLÄMikkelin Judo
2.Hookan LEMBEROokami
3.Petteri KÄHÄRÄShirokawa, Porvoo