Tallinn Judo Cup 25-26.2.2012 Tallinn

Categories

Results

DG-25
1.VLASOVA SofijaPierigas BJSS/LAT
2.SALASMAA RonjaChikara/FIN
DG-28
1.SOKIRJANSKA AnastasijaV Zelonija Dzudo Sko/LAT
2.NAZAROVA AleksandraPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.CHERNIKHIVSKAYA JuliaJudo School 1 St. Pt/RUS
DG-32
1.KURCHENKO IuliiaCHERKASY TEAM/UKR
2.MEDUSON SofyaSosnovy Bor/RUS
3.KRUUSI Anne-LiisJudokan/FIN
3.SPIKA AlevtinaMakkabi/LAT
5.HOOGAND LiinaKuressaare KSK/EST
5.PŠENITŠNAJA Roos MarieKuressaare KSK/EST
DG-36
1.ALKSNE VinetaPierigas BJSS/LAT
2.JEVSTIGNEEVA Eliza MarijaPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.TSVETKOVA AlinaTartu DO/EST
DG+36
1.CHARMAKAR AngelaBodonos/FIN
2.SÄRAV RebeccaSamurai/EST
3.JUDINA PolinaSK KIBUVITS/EST
DB-25
1.ZAVORONKOVS IljaLIDO/LAT
2.TAUBE RihardsPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.KULINYCH DanyloTiger/UKR
3.GUMENKO YriiTiger/UKR
5.BERSANUKAEV AdamCentr Judo ST.Peterburg/RUS
5.KVAŠNINS ArtjomsSpars/LAT
7.KETTUNEN HenrikKokkai-Kan/FIN
7.BAUMGARTS MiksPierigas BJSS/LAT
DB-27
1.KIISK EgertiVõru Rei/EST
2.VAGOS PhilippSosnovy Bor/RUS
3.LIPARD ViljarES Põhjakotkas/EST
3.PRESNOV MaximMalahit/RUS
5.KALININS LevsLIDO/LAT
5.KALNISS PatriksV Zelonija Dzudo Sko/LAT
7.CUVIZOVS AleksandrsSpars/LAT
7.ZINCENKO AndrejsMakkabi/LAT
DB-30
1.PRUDIUS IvanCHERKASY TEAM/UKR
2.JUZEFOVICS AntonijsLIDO/LAT
3.TRILLJÄRV MatheasToni Judokool/EST
3.KADSIKOVS ArtjomsV Zelonija Dzudo Sko/LAT
5.VIŠNAUSKAS ArtursSpars/LAT
5.KONISHCHEV IvanRosich/RUS
7.TSURKAN IgorTiger/UKR
7.MATSIN KristjanOokami/EST
DB-34
1.KISELEV ViktorMalahit/RUS
2.NOVACENKO DanielsV Zelonija Dzudo Sko/LAT
3.ZUKOVSKIJS SergejsMakkabi/LAT
3.BORZECKI BartoszRys Warszawa/POL
5.PÄÄSTEL RandelVõru Rei/EST
5.ŚAPKIN SanderKempo/EST
7.GARKALNS RalfsPierigas BJSS/LAT
7.KRUSAMAGI DenisSK KIBUVITS/EST
DB-38
1.PAJARI ViliTehoTiimi/FIN
2.SPIKA AleksandrsMakkabi/LAT
3.LEUTA AleksandrCentr Judo ST.Peterburg/RUS
3.KUURA MaurKohila Aitado/EST
5.SHERBAKOV RuslanSK KIBUVITS/EST
5.PÕLDMAA AtsKempo/EST
7.ZUSUPOV DmitriiSK KIBUVITS/EST
7.SEVAGIN AntonAitado/EST
DB-42
1.HALLIK Cristopher MarcusKuressaare KSK/EST
2.FIMBERG BrayanMikata Judokool/EST
3.RAJAPU ChristianBudolinn Judokool/EST
3.MUINAST StenSensei Judokool/EST
5.GISSMAN TedSPIF JUDO/SWE
5.TAMM KristianMikata Judokool/EST
7.PAAL TanelOokami/EST
DB-46
1.BELORUSOV AlexeyOlimp/RUS
2.GAILITIS KlavsPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.KUUSK MarcoToni Judokool/EST
DB+46
1.KREIS KarlAitado/EST
2.PRIILINN-TÜRK Karl-TaniToni Judokool/EST
3.SUUSTER StenKuressaare KSK/EST
3.BUBNOV ArtemiOlimp/RUS
5.HARAK RasmusMikata Judokool/EST
5.GREIM GustavSensei Judokool/EST
CG-32
1.ALBEKOVA VeronikaRosich/RUS
2.SPIKA AlevtinaMakkabi/LAT
3.KUKK KarmenSK Sakura/EST
3.SHENGELIYA EkaterinaDYUSH BOREC/RUS
5.HEUSALA HelenaHimangan JS/FIN
5.SHADRINA VitaliaRosich/RUS
CG-36
1.KROPE DairaPierigas BJSS/LAT
2.NOVIKOVA AnastasiaSosnovy Bor/RUS
3.VAVILOVA AnastasiaSamboRing SK/RUS
CG-40
1.VLASOVA TatjanaPierigas BJSS/LAT
2.SAZONOVA AnastassiaSK Buffen-do/EST
3.CHARMAKAR AngelaBodonos/FIN
3.NEDVEDSKAJA NikaSk Dvigatel/EST
5.SÄRAV RebeccaSamurai/EST
5.JOOSU MelissijaViru Judo/EST
CG-44
1.NIIT PilleSK Tõll/EST
2.PALMER SofiaVale Judo Club/UK
CG-48
1.OVASKAINEN KatriHyvinkään JS/FIN
2.NIIDAS SandraAitado/EST
CG+48
1.KEITAANNIEMI TinjaBodonos/FIN
2.SALLO BrigiteOokami/EST
CB-30
1.MEKERTYCHAN BogdanDan/RUS
2.RIZOVS AndrejsPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.LELEVS GatisPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.MÕSKO GrigoriBudolinn Judokool/EST
5.SUVOROV VladislavES Põhjakotkas/EST
5.PIROGOV GlebOlimpiiskie Nadejdi/RUS
7.IVLEV IvanPobeda/RUS
7.KONT Carl GustavOokami/EST
CB-34
1.VANUKEVICH AnthonyFudoshin JC IRE/IRE
2.BOROK MihailOlimpiiskie Nadejdi/RUS
3.NARTISS UldisPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.BÜMEISTERS RaimondsSpars/LAT
5.BASHAROV JevgeniSK KIBUVITS/EST
5.AKMENTINS EmilsSpars/LAT
7.OBODOVSKYI Artem (gleb)CHERKASY TEAM/UKR
7.VARDJA Daniel MarkusAitado/EST
CB-38
1.LAPUKHIN DanilaDYUSH BOREC/RUS
2.GUKOV VladislavsMakkabi/LAT
3.MATVEEV DaniilPobeda/RUS
3.KORHONEN RoopeKajaanin Judokerho/FIN
5.ZIELSKI TomaszUKS GALEON GDYNIA/POL
5.MAZOYER ChristopherSPIF JUDO/SWE
7.TIMOFEEV SergeyRosich/RUS
7.SIMSON ToomasSK Buffen-do/EST
CB-42
1.LAIRI RoopeHyvinkään JS/FIN
2.KONDRATENKO YaroslavSambo-70/RUS
3.MARKANS MareksPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.LEVCHENKO NikitaFudoshin JC IRE/IRE
5.NEGINSKII VadimPobeda/RUS
5.ALTOSAAR MihkelAitado/EST
7.VIRU Ralf-StivenAitado/EST
7.PLOOM AlbertOokami/EST
CB-46
1.ROOSIK ErikVõru Rei/EST
2.SHEVCHENKO AleksanderCLUB ? RUS/RUS
3.SALU Sander-JohannAitado/EST
3.MACHIKIN ArtjomSK KIBUVITS/EST
5.BURDZIBAJANS AleksandrsMakkabi/LAT
5.RATTASSEPP RevoOokami/EST
7.VAGIN AlekseiSosnovy Bor/RUS
7.ŠEVTŠENKO IgorSk Dvigatel/EST
CB-50
1.JAROCKIS VladlensSpars/LAT
2.LEPPÄLÄ RasmusChikara/FIN
3.VANATOA MarkusOokami/EST
3.VOLKOVS MasimsMakkabi/LAT
5.VETTIK PeeterKempo/EST
5.SOLOMATIN MakarCentr Judo ST.Peterburg/RUS
7.POPP AndrisToni Judokool/EST
7.TOKMANCEVS SergejsMakkabi/LAT
CB-55
1.SÄRKILÄ TuomasHimangan JS/FIN
2.SALAMON MaksymilianRys Warszawa/POL
3.NOORMETS KõuArigato/EST
3.BODE MartinToni Judokool/EST
5.KREITER AleksanderSensei Judokool/EST
5.ESTO JannoViru Judo/EST
7.LAHE MarkusAitado/EST
7.TINTS TrevorMTÜ Audentese SK/EST
CB-60
1.TSEREDNITSENKO AlexBudolinn Judokool/EST
2.PÄHN JanariVõru Rei/EST
3.GORBENKO OskarsSpars/LAT
3.ASUMÄGI TeetOokami/EST
5.UMAL MattiasKempo/EST
5.RAHNEL MartinBudolinn Judokool/EST
7.ERMAKOV MarselCLUB ? RUS/RUS
CB+60
1.SÜLLA SimonAitado/EST
2.MÜLLER Paul MartinAitado/EST
3.DZASOHOV DenisAvangard/RUS
3.ROMANOV MaksimSK Buffen-do/EST
5.TÄHT RolandToni Judokool/EST
5.VANNIK VillemAruküla Aitado/EST
7.KUKLANE RichardVõru Rei/EST
7.ZUJEV MartinOokami/EST
BG-36
1.SALASMAA JasmiChikara/FIN
2.SHENGELIYA EkaterinaDYUSH BOREC/RUS
3.VAVILOVA AnastasiaSamboRing SK/RUS
3.JÄRVE Äli AgnesSK Taifu/EST
5.HEUSALA HelenaHimangan JS/FIN
5.KÜTT InesZen/EST
BG-40
1.STEPANOVA VladaSK Buffen-do/EST
2.KOULEN Liis-MariaSK Sakura/EST
3.LÄÄTS TuuleSamurai/EST
BG-44
1.OKSMANN MargitOokami/EST
2.VARVARA IgnatyukPobeda/RUS
3.KAPPET RegiinaSK Taifu/EST
BG-48
1.IVANOVA KseniiaFavorit/RUS
2.ERIKSSON IdaMolkom JK/SWE
3.NAZAROVA SerafimaPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.JOKINEN NooraBodonos/FIN
5.KAUP Caris HelenaOokami/EST
5.SIMSON KristinaSK Buffen-do/EST
7.ESTERE UsticePierigas BJSS/LAT
7.LAINOLA HelenaAitado/EST
BG-52
1.LEHTSALU DeboraKuressaare KSK/EST
2.LUTSAR MerilinAitado/EST
3.TÄHE MerlynZen/EST
5.KOPTEVA SofiaFavorit/RUS
7.VEIJALAINEN HennaOrimattila JC/FIN
7.KÄRHÄ ViiviTehoTiimi/FIN
BG-57
1.DOMANSKYTE VaivaUkmerge JC/LIT
2.MAISTE BrittAitado/EST
3.VASILJEVA ViktorijaLIDO/LAT
3.NAELSO KristelSK Taifu/EST
5.RÄÄMET SiretAitado/EST
5.SARVANIDIS NicolettaSPIF JUDO/SWE
7.KARILAID AnnikaAitado/EST
7.FILIPETS DariaSosnovy Bor/RUS
BG+57
1.MALՊEVA MariaAfina/EST
2.MIRONOVA ViktoriaAfina/EST
3.KALPAKIDOU KatherinaSPIF JUDO/SWE
3.KONDRASHOVA EvgeniiaFavorit/RUS
5.ESPELUNDH FeliciaStockholms JK/SWE
5.PŠENITŠNAJA Maria VeraKuressaare KSK/EST
BB-38
1.LAPUKHIN DanilaDYUSH BOREC/RUS
2.KURASOV StanislavSHIELD AND SWORD/RUS
3.ZIELSKI TomaszUKS GALEON GDYNIA/POL
3.PETRUSHKIN GlebOLYMP/RUS
5.MAROV VitalyCLUB ? RUS/RUS
5.MALETS DmitryRosich/RUS
7.PANCHENKO GrigoryMalahit/RUS
7.AVGITOV ArtemTiger/UKR
BB-42
1.KOSKINEN SamuliHämeenlinnan JS/FIN
2.KUSINS ArtursMakkabi/LAT
3.GOLOSTCHUK OstapBudolinn Judokool/EST
3.MYLLYMÄKI MaximJudokan/FIN
5.POPOV JakovBudolinn Judokool/EST
5.NARTISS ArtursPierigas BJSS/LAT
7.MIRUTSENKA MaksimFudoshin JC IRE/IRE
7.RISKA KristerKohila Aitado/EST
BB-46
1.AKIMOV KirillKlisa Novi Sad/SER
2.LISSEL ErikSPIF JUDO/SWE
3.ZARINS EduardsPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.VLADIMIRTSEV DmitriyOlimpiiskie Nadejdi/RUS
5.KIRILLOV VladislavCentr Judo ST.Peterb/RUS
5.SKRAUCIS LaurisPierigas BJSS/LAT
7.ALTOSAR MarkBudolinn Judokool/EST
7.OREKHOV PavelDYUSH BOREC/RUS
BB-50
1.MÄKINEN OskariNummelan judo/FIN
2.KVEDARAS MartynasGolden score/LIT
3.JÕGEVA TarvoVõru Rei/EST
3.LEPENKIN EvgenyFavorit/RUS
5.MAROV AnatoliiCLUB ? RUS/RUS
5.FREDSTRÖM JohanStockholms JK/SWE
7.CURKINS ArtjomsMakkabi/LAT
7.VOLKOV AleksandrPobeda/RUS
BB-55
1.POTAPOV MarkES Põhjakotkas/EST
2.SULG ReneVõru Rei/EST
3.NIKITA SinitsynSambo-70/RUS
3.GISSBERG AdrianFrövi Judo/SWE
5.AKULIS ErnestsLIDO/LAT
5.SMIRNOV AndreiFavorit/RUS
7.VÄIKO RaitKempo/EST
7.MÄLLO AllarVõru Rei/EST
BB-60
1.KRIRITSKII ArturTiger/UKR
2.MILLEND Markkus OlafOokami/EST
3.SAID ChanievSambo-70/RUS
3.SIKORSKI IvanIppon RUS/RUS
5.LORENC MaiklsJ.U.D.O.Centrs/LAT
5.SÜLLUSTE Sven MagnusOokami/EST
7.ROOTALU MattiasOokami/EST
7.JEFREMOVS RomansPierigas BJSS/LAT
BB-66
1.MÄLLO AlvarVõru Rei/EST
2.YURYEV ArtemAvangard/RUS
3.FEDOR KabanovSambo-70/RUS
3.LOVTŠIKOV NikitaES Põhjakotkas/EST
5.ISHENKO AleksSK KIBUVITS/EST
5.KELLER HardyAitado/EST
7.PERTEL Ralf MarkusOokami/EST
7.OLESK AntiIPPON EST/EST
BB-73
1.RINGBLOM ErikSPIF JUDO/SWE
2.BODE MarkoToni Judokool/EST
3.STRAUJUPS JanisPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.DANILOV KirimRosich/RUS
5.GOLOLOBOV VladislavSparta/RUS
5.UUS Toomas ErikSensei Judokool/EST
7.VILLEM KalevAruküla Aitado/EST
BB+73
1.MÕTUS Jan-MarkusZen/EST
2.MÄEKÜNGAS MartinIPPON EST/EST
3.TŚŠERNÕŚŠEV AntonMTÜ Audentese SK/EST
AG-44
1.LÄÄTS TeeleSamurai/EST
AG-48
1.BERZINA Anita AigaPierigas BJSS/LAT
2.LAPÕNIN HelgeAitado/EST
3.NAZAROVA SerafimaPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.SKRIPKO UstinyaFavorit/RUS
5.ERIKSSON IdaMolkom JK/SWE
5.NEMIROVA ElizovetaSosnovy Bor/RUS
7.KEINÄNEN InkaPingviinit/FIN
7.JOKINEN NooraBodonos/FIN
AG-52
1.GUSEINOVA LeilaCentr Judo ST.Peterb/RUS
2.ELONEN HeidiOrimattila JC/FIN
3.LEHTSALU DeboraKuressaare KSK/EST
3.SAARENPÄÄ EssiHimangan JS/FIN
5.SALLO ChristineOokami/EST
5.TELEUCA KarinaPierigas BJSS/LAT
7.KISSELJOVA JevgeniaSK Buffen-do/EST
7.ERIKSSON MathildaFrövi Judo/SWE
AG-57
1.ENFORS LouiseNacka Judo/SWE
2.NEWTON HollyVale Judo Club/UK
3.DOMANSKYTE VaivaUkmerge JC/LIT
3.SARVANIDIS NicolettaSPIF JUDO/SWE
5.MAISTE BrittAitado/EST
5.ANDERSSON EmmaSPIF JUDO/SWE
7.NAELSO KristelSK Taifu/EST
7.KARU HelenaAitado/EST
AG-63
1.GUSTAVSSON ElinaSPIF JUDO/SWE
2.BESSALOVA KarolinaSK KIBUVITS/EST
3.PROGONOVA ViktoriaSK Buffen-do/EST
AG-70
1.ŠŚIRŚŠOVA ViktoriaOlimpiiskie Nadejdi/RUS
2.MÄGEDI KatrinOokami/EST
3.KALPAKIDOU KatherinaSPIF JUDO/SWE
AG+70
1.KOPPEL MereliKohila Aitado/EST
AB-50
1.AKIMOV KirillKlisa Novi Sad/SER
2.SHATUNOV SergeyAvangard/RUS
3.KIRILLOV AntonFavorit/RUS
3.VAINO MartViru Judo/EST
5.OLIN ValtteriBodonos/FIN
5.URAZAEV MaratSK Buffen-do/EST
7.LISSEL ErikSPIF JUDO/SWE
7.PAALBERG MaarekOokami/EST
AB-55
1.BRAZIONIS GajusGolden score/LIT
2.VRUBLEVSKIS MakssKumite LAT/LAT
3.MIRONOV VladislavFavorit/RUS
3.GARKALNS GustsPierigas BJSS/LAT
5.LEMNELL LudvigFrövi Judo/SWE
5.BAKSEJEV IvanSparta/RUS
7.LÖWBEER NiklasNacka Judo/SWE
7.AVASTU AleksanderZen/EST
AB-60
1.DOMANSKIS JeronimasUkmerge JC/LIT
2.JASINSKI SzymonUKS GALEON GDYNIA/POL
3.ZOLOTOV NikitaOlimpiiskie Nadejdi/RUS
3.MANKOWITZ JoelTäby Judo/SWE
5.ŠSANIN StanislavAfina/EST
5.VOLT MarttiAitado/EST
7.SHCHUPAKOV AntonOlimpiiskie Nadejdi/RUS
7.RAZIN NikitaES Põhjakotkas/EST
AB-66
1.KRASILNIKOV NikitaKumite RUS/RUS
2.LASTOTŠKIN MaksimMTÜ Audentese SK/EST
3.SAMIR MekhtievSambo-70/RUS
3.RÖNKKÖ StefanOrimattila JC/FIN
5.ALEKSANDR SushinskiySambo-70/RUS
5.SERGEJEV ArtjomAfina/EST
7.SAAR TannerSK Taifu/EST
7.LILJA PhilipSPIF JUDO/SWE
AB-73
1.KULAEV MaratKumite RUS/RUS
2.YASHIN AndreyPobeda/RUS
3.SYCHEV VasiliiCentr Judo ST.Peterb/RUS
3.ASTUDNEV MartinAitado/EST
5.KERT KasparAfina/EST
5.SAAL Karl ErnstALTIA/EST
7.ALEKSANDR PanyushkinSambo-70/RUS
7.VIST MartinAitado/EST
AB-81
1.KUUSIK MattiasTartu DO/EST
2.DURAN GermanES Põhjakotkas/EST
3.TROFIMOVICH IgorCentr Judo ST.Peterb/RUS
AB-90
1.MATLAKOWSKI ArkadiuszUKS GALEON GDYNIA/POL
2.PAVASARS MartinsPierigas BJSS/LAT
3.PETROV HermanAitado/EST
3.KUZNETSOV JevgeniAfina/EST
5.VAINU ArturMTÜ Audentese SK/EST
5.ORUB EmilOokami/EST
7.SKREBELS RojsKumite LAT/LAT
AB+90
1.RUSINS RalfsPierigas BJSS/LAT
2.HOLTER MairisALTIA/EST
3.KARRO TanelKohila Aitado/EST
JG-48
1.SMIRNOVA PolinaOlimp/RUS
JG-52
1.SILLASTE AgnesOokami/EST
2.SMYTH KellyFudoshin JC IRE/IRE
JG-57
1.SOOP KristiinaSK Taifu/EST
2.SILKINA DarjaSK Buffen-do/EST
3.KATSAN VitalinaSK Buffen-do/EST
JG-63
1.LUTSAR KeitVõru Rei/EST
2.KRUMINA DianaLIDO/LAT
3.POZOLOTINA OlgaLoksa Rahvaspordiklu/EST
JG-70
1.RAKA SabinaLIDO/LAT
2.VOINOVA TatjanaLIDO/LAT
3.MAKSIMOVA ElenaCLUB ? RUS/RUS
JG-78
1.ROOP KaterinaSK Buffen-do/EST
JG+78
1.KUDRYASHŠOVA KarinaES Põhjakotkas/EST
JB-60
1.TIMOFEEV AlexeyRosich/RUS
2.TOOMEOJA IngvarAitado/EST
3.SOMP MarkusAitado/EST
3.LOPOUHHOV DanilSK Buffen-do/EST
5.RONKAINEN TuomasJudokan/FIN
5.MÜNTER MartenAitado/EST
7.BORISSOV AntonES Põhjakotkas/EST
7.OKSMANN MartOokami/EST
JB-66
1.PERTELSON OscarOokami/EST
2.POPOV RostislavES Põhjakotkas/EST
3.TIIDO Ants IndrekTartu DO/EST
3.LASTOTŠKIN MaksimMTÜ Audentese SK/EST
5.LAVRINJOV AndreiES Põhjakotkas/EST
5.AKCHURIN AzamatSt. Peterburg VO/RUS
7.ZAGORSKI JevgeniBudolinn Judokool/EST
7.KUUSIK PavelBudolinn Judokool/EST
JB-73
1.TAMM TevolTartu DO/EST
2.PÓLGRABSKI MieszkoUKS GALEON GDYNIA/POL
3.SAUELA KristoIPPON EST/EST
3.KALJULAID Klen KristoferOokami/EST
5.REMMELG StenAitado/EST
5.KLINKOV AleksandrES Põhjakotkas/EST
7.TAMMJÄRV KasparOokami/EST
7.LEBEDEV BorissES Põhjakotkas/EST
JB-81
1.SEPPA AndreTartu DO/EST
2.KANGUR ErikES Põhjakotkas/EST
3.GRIMALAUSKAS JustasLokys/LIT
3.SEPPA Ülo-SverreZen/EST
5.ULUHANJANTS AleksandrDodze/EST
5.RAHHIMOV EmilDodze/EST
7.KURRIK SilverALTIA/EST
7.MARHIVKA JaroslavLoksa Rahvaspordiklu/EST
JB-90
1.SADAM Sten AlvarAitado/EST
2.PRIIMÄGI HenriOokami/EST
3.FEDOROV AlexVolna/RUS
3.SELIVANOV MihhailES Põhjakotkas/EST
5.MATUSEVICH PavelAvangard/RUS
5.KORNEEV AleksandrBudolinn Judokool/EST
7.PROTASOV ArtemAvangard/RUS
JB-100
1.RAUDI RasmusOokami/EST
2.KÕUTS EerikZen/EST
3.LINKEVITŠ GlebES Põhjakotkas/EST