Samurai-Cup I 15.1.2011 Lahti

Sarjat

Tulokset

BT-48
1.Nea PYÖRIÄDarmakai
BT-52
1.Anni BERGMANNMikkelin Judo
2.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan
3.Anniina JOKINENNummelan Judo
3.Jenny MÄKIMeido-kan
5.Alexandra BARTONKirkkonummen JS
BT-57
1.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
2.Julia JUNTTILAPingviinit
3.Vilma VAHERIHyvinkään JS
BT-63
1.Solja KOMULAINENOrimattilan JS
2.Jessika HELLGRENNummelan Judo
3.Jasmin LOSTEDTKeido-kan
BP-45
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan
2.Artur TVAURIJukara
3.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
BP-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan
2.Henri TUURALARaision Ryhti
3.Kalle HEISKANENLahden JS
BP-55
1.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Oskari HIRVONENOrimattilan JS
3.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan
3.Jani PAANANENIisalmen JS
5.Pyry HALONENMeido-kan
5.Matias HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat
BP-60
1.Oskar TVAURIJukara
2.Arttu MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan
3.Rene VILLANELLOChikara
3.Ville MANNINENNokian Judo
5.Stefan RÖNKKÖOrimattilan JS
5.Eemeli KANGASMÄKIJu Shin Kan
BP-66
1.Pentti SUURHASKONokian Judo
2.Aatu LAAMANENKippon
3.Jouni MIETTINENHyvinkään JS
3.Henry KOLKKANENJudo-Kan
5.Riku MERISAARIRaision Ryhti
5.Jimi KOIVISTOIisalmen JS
BP-73
1.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Aleksi TANTTULahden JS
3.Ville VAHERIHyvinkään JS
BP-81
1.Atte HEISKANENLahden JS
2.Safar RAHMANIHontai Judo
3.Leevi VALMUHämeenlinnan JS
BP+81
1.Juho PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
2.Martti PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo
3.Tatu TURUNENJoen Yawara
AT-52
1.Susanna SAIRANENBodonos
2.Anni BERGMANNMikkelin Judo
3.Tinja KIILIMaskun Tempo
AT-57
1.Emilia TUOMIKOSKIRaision Ryhti
2.Anna HOPEANAULARaision Ryhti
3.Nathalie NURMINENJudo-Kan
AT-63
1.Solja KOMULAINENOrimattilan JS
2.Laura JAUHIAINENMeido-kan
3.Janika MYLLYMÄKILahden JS
AP-60
1.Faye NJIEChikara
2.Oskar TVAURIJukara
3.Tommi VALTONENNummelan Judo
3.Arttu MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan
5.Teemu PEKKANENJoen Yawara
5.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan
AP-66
1.Sampsa KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Remo VILLANELLOChikara
3.Sikko KAEWASAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Pentti SUURHASKONokian Judo
5.Aatu LAAMANENKippon
5.Adlan FUTIJEVHämeenlinnan JS
AP-73
1.Joonatan GRÖNDAHLShirokawa
2.Petteri SULANDERMeido-kan
3.Klaus VERLINHontai Judo
3.Atte KOLEHMAINENBodonos
AP-81
1.Tuomas HALMEChikara
2.Ville PONKILAINENDarmakai
3.Henri LAAMANENTapanilan Erä
3.Lasse AUTIOJudo-Kan
AP-90
1.Jaakko ALLIMeido-kan
2.Samuli VIITANENTampereen Judo
3.Oskari TOMMISKAOrimattilan JS
AP+90
1.Sami SEPPÄLÄMikkelin Judo
2.Juho PUUMALAINENMikkelin Judo