Tallinn Judo Cup 12-13.2.2011 Tallinn


powered by
Categories

Results

DG-24
1.Aleksandra NAZAROVAPierigas Bjss/LAT
2.Sofija VLASOVAPierigas Bjss/LAT
3.Karolina JOANURMBudolinn/EST
DG-29
1.Alevtina SPIKAMakkabi/LAT
2.Kukk KARMENSakura/EST
3.Alina TSVETKOVADo/EST
DG-33
1.Eliza JEVSTIGNEJEVAPierigas Bjss/LAT
2.Anastasia NOVIKOVASosnoviy Bor Ii/RUS
3.Vineta ALKSNEPierigas Bjss/LAT
DG-37
1.Anastasija SAZONOVABuffen-Do/EST
2.Angela CHARMAKARBodonos /FIN
3.Melissija JOOSUViru Judo/EST
DG+37
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan /FIN
2.Därta SMILDZINAPierigas Bjss/LAT
3.Brigite SALLOOokami/EST
DB-25
1.Filipp VAGOSSosnoviy Bor/RUS
2.Grigori MÕ|c28a|ZKOBudolinn/EST
3.Andrejs RIZOVSPierigas Bjss/LAT
3.Ronan RANDKempo/EST
5.David PERNIMOVOlimp/RUS
5.Daniil NIKOLAJEVSosnoviy Bor/RUS
DB-27
1.Aleksandrs CHERNISHOVSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
2.Anton VILKOVTsarskoe Selo/RUS
3.Gatis LELEVSPierigas Bjss/LAT
3.Aivo Menken PARTSMikata/EST
5.Carl Gustav KONTOokami/EST
5.Marks LEVCIKSV.B.R.Judo Skola/LAT
DB-30
1.Artjoms MELIKOVS/LAT
2.Georgi SULIMATiger/UKR
3.Roberts VITINSSamurs/LAT
3.Lahar Madis METSALLIKSk Ippon/EST
5.Maur KUURAKohila Aitado/EST
5.Egert-Ervin MESSEKKempo/EST
DB-34
1.Arkadijs TOPOLEVSMakkabi/LAT
2.Dans ABBASOVSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
3.Ahto ROHTMÄEDo/EST
3.Samuels OSAULENKOPierigas Bjss/LAT
5.Aleksandrs SPIKAMakkabi/LAT
5.Uku Pärtel RANDOokami/EST
DB-38
1.Vladislavs GUKOVSMakkabi/LAT
2.Kaur Oskar KÕRGVEEDo/EST
3.Juha TARVAINENJigotai /FIN
3.Armen MOUSISJANAudentes SK/EST
5.Albert PLOOMOokami/EST
5.Aleksei MALOSTANBudolinn/EST
DB-42
1.Aleksandrs BURDZIBAJANSMakkabi/LAT
2.Ivory ÕUEKALLASSk Ippon/EST
3.Egor BLYDOVSosnoviy Bor/RUS
3.Artjom SOKOLOVKibuvits/EST
5.Marco KUUSKToni Judokool/EST
5.Artem MACHIKHINKibuvits/EST
DB-46
1.Rudolfs STANKEVICHSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
2.Sergejs TOKMANCEVSMakkabi/LAT
3.Markus VANATOAOokami/EST
3.Janno ESTOViru Judo/EST
5.Martin BODEToni Judokool/EST
5.Martin PIHLAKASMikata/EST
DB+46
1.Silver KAARENPERKAitado/EST
2.Teet ASUMÄGIOokami/EST
3.Andri PÄHNVõru Rei/EST
CG-28
1.Elvira MIRZALIEVASosnoviy Bor/RUS
CG-32
1.Vlada STEPANOVABuffen-Do/EST
2.Ines KÜTTZen/EST
3.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara /FIN
3.Anastasiya VAVILOVASamboring/RUS
5.Jannika HELLGRENNummelan Judo /FIN
5.Daira KROPEPierigas Bjss/LAT
CG-36
1.Tatjana VLASOVAPierigas Bjss/LAT
2.Nika NEDVEDSKAJASk Dvigatel/EST
CG-40
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-kan /FIN
2.Olga GRIGORJEVAV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
3.Kristina SIMSONBuffen-Do/EST
3.Noora JOKINENBodonos /FIN
5.Helena LAINOLAAitado/EST
5.Margit OKSMANOokami/EST
CG-44
1.Debora LEHTSALUKuresaare Ksk/EST
2.Karina RALOVECAPierigas Bjss/LAT
3.Viktoria KUHAREVABuffen-Do/EST
CG-48
1.Catherine RAUDVEREAitado/EST
2.Michelle BALAKSk Dvigatel/EST
CG+48
1.Nicoletta SARVANIDISSpif Judo/SWE
2.Siret RÄÄMETAitado/EST
3.Daria FILIPETSSosnoviy Bor Ii/RUS
3.Margarita OLIHVERIppon/RUS
5.Diana BURUNOVABuffen-Do/EST
5.Tinja KEITAANNIEMIBodonos /FIN
CB-30
1.Sandro RAZMADZEV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
2.Aleksejs NAZAROVSPierigas Bjss/LAT
3.Ilya IVAKINSosnoviy Bor Ii/RUS
3.Joosep KIKASVõru Rei/EST
5.Artem AVGITOVTiger/UKR
5.Raimonds TAUBEPierigas Bjss/LAT
CB-34
1.Roman DZYAMKO-GAMULETSSambo-70 Moscow/RUS
2.Vitali MAROVSosnoviy Bor/RUS
3.Shamil ALIEVPatriot Moompo/RUS
3.Arturs Daniels RIZHIJSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
5.Maksims MELIKOVS/LAT
5.Uldis NARTISSPierigas Bjss/LAT
CB-38
1.Mark ALTOSARBudolinn/EST
2.Erik ROOSIK/EST
3.Nikita TURBINSMakkabi/LAT
3.Ostap GOLOSTSUKBudolinn/EST
5.Aleksandrs DRJANIGINSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
5.Anatoly MAROVSosnoviy Bor/RUS
CB-42
1.Igor KUCKOWSKIKlub Judo Rys Warsza/POL
2.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo /FIN
3.Maksims VOLKOVSMakkabi/LAT
3.Eetu HEINONENChikara /FIN
5.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan /FIN
5.Daniils TRASCHEEVSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
CB-46
1.Rait VÄIKOKempo/EST
2.Daniils SMIKOVSKISV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
3.Egor PETROVSambo70/RUS
3.Andrejs DIDURSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
5.Khamzat KHAMKHOEVSambo70/RUS
5.Bogdan MELNICHENKOTiger/UKR
CB-50
1.Kevin LEIBURKempo/EST
2.Sandro HUPENIJAV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
3.Samuel RÜSSEAitado/EST
3.Dmitri TZ|c28a|IBANOVSk Dvigatel/EST
5.Aleks TSEREDNITTSENKOBudolinn/EST
5.Kermo NAVAOokami/EST
CB-55
1.Nikita PRAVDIVTSEVPdsk Brigantina/RUS
2.Aleks I|c28a|T|c28a|ENKOKibuvits/EST
3.Edvards PLAVINSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
3.Mattias UMALKempo/EST
5.Anti OLESKSk Ippon/EST
5.Kristo KIVIMÄGIZen/EST
CB-60
1.Aleksander KESKÜLAAitado (Aruküla)/EST
2.Marko BODEToni Judokool/EST
3.Janari PÄHNVõru Rei/EST
3.Ralf Markus PERTELOokami/EST
5.Indrek FILIPOVBudolinn/EST
5.Vasilii FROLOVSosnoviy Bor/RUS
CB+60
1.Daniil BASHKIROVPdsk Brigantina/RUS
2.Martin ZUJEVOokami/EST
3.Mihhail MAKSIMOVBudolinn/EST
BG+57
1.Anette PAALMANOokami/EST
BG-36
1.Caris Helena KAUPOokami/EST
2.Anastasia VAVILOVASamboring/RUS
BG-40
1.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS /FIN
2.Juulia YLI-TORVIHimangan JS /FIN
3.Kaisa KUUSKSALUKuresaare Ksk/EST
BG-44
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom Jk/SWE
2.Debora LEHTSALUKuresaare Ksk/EST
3.Martyna VANAGAITERooni/LIT
BG-48
1.Britt MAISTEAitado/EST
2.Merilin KURNKohila Aitado/EST
3.Christine SALLOOokami/EST
BG-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan /FIN
2.Claudia MIETTINENBodonos /FIN
3.Michaela WEISSBc Dento/GER
3.Ugne VANAGAITERooni/LIT
5.Merlyn TÄHEZen/EST
5.Viktorija VASILJEVALido/LAT
BG-57
1.Jessika HELLGRENNummelan Judo /FIN
2.Nina MÖGELINBc Dento/GER
3.Armanda KALNIUT?Rooni/LIT
BB-38
1.Kirill AKIMOVSambo70/RUS
2.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS /FIN
3.Shamil ALIEVPATRIOT MOO/RUS
3.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan /FIN
5.Erik-Juhan KRUUSIKKuresaare Ksk/EST
5.Sven PUUSEPPOokami/EST
BB-42
1.Alexander PETROVSambo70/RUS
2.Igor KUCKOWSKIK.J.Rys Warza/RUS
3.Vadims GRIGORJEVS/LAT
3.Erik LISSELSpif Judo/SWE
5.Aleksi ELOMAAMeido-kan /FIN
5.Simone BONOKen Kyu Kai Cossato/ITA
BB-46
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan /FIN
2.Ilya CHERNIKHIVSKIYJudo Scool 1 St.P/RUS
3.Egor PETROVSambo70/RUS
3.Rene SULG/EST
5.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo /FIN
5.Pärt LAASAltia/EST
BB-50
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-kan /FIN
2.Artur KRYVYTSKYYTiger/UKR
3.Alexander RADZHABOVSambo-70 Moscow/RUS
3.Mark POTAPOVPõhjakotkas/EST
5.Joel YLITALOMeido-kan /FIN
5.Artsem SALDATSENKAFudoshin Judo Club/IRE
BB-55
1.Evgeny KANAEVHaifa Judo Club/ISR
2.Timofejs KOLTUSHKINS/LAT
3.Janar JEROFEJEVKempo/EST
3.Markkus Olaf MILLENDOokami/EST
5.Erik RINGBLOMSpif Judo/SWE
5.Ivan SIKORSKIIppon/RUS
BB-60
1.Eduards BLUMENTALSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
2.Grigory TERTYCHNYSambo70/RUS
3.Daniel SALAMONKlub Judo Rys Warsza/POL
3.Ivans ZERNOVS/LAT
5.Alex LISSELSpif Judo/SWE
5.Maxim ISPRAVNIKOVSosnoviy Bor Ii/EST
BB-66
1.Adrians PUTEVICSV. Z.Dzudo Sk./LAT
2.Ekke Kaarel RANDOokami/EST
3.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS /FIN
3.Otto-Krister IMALAKen Kyu Kai Cossato/ITA
5.Taaniel TOOMINGASOokami/EST
5.Karl Markus RINALDOOokami/EST
BB-73
1.German DURANSk Dvigatel/EST
2.Martin MÄEKÜNGASSk Ippon/EST
BB+73
1.Roberts JUZHENKO/LAT
2.Juuso NEUVONENSavonlinnan Shikata /FIN
3.Siim SINIMÄEZen/EST
AG-70
1.Brita SAARSk Ippon/EST
2.Katrin MÄGEDIOokami/EST
AG-44
1.Ida ERIKSSONMolkom Jk/SWE
2.Helge LAPOLINAitado/EST
3.Eva-Janne PIIRJÕESakura/EST
AG-52
1.Nonett HALMEMeido-kan /FIN
2.Claudia MIETTINENBodonos /FIN
3.Anastasia TSVETKOVADo/EST
AG-63
1.Karolina BESSALOVAKibuvits/EST
2.Christina OJASOOSakura/EST
3.Viktoria PROGONOVABuffen-Do/EST
AB-50
1.Artur KIKASPõhjakotkas/EST
2.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan /FIN
3.Oliver LAINEJudo-Kan /FIN
3.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan /FIN
5.Gal DORFMANHaifa Judo Club/ISR
5.Manfred TIKENBERGAitado/EST
AB-55
1.Samu KOIVULAHTIHämeenlinnan JS /FIN
2.Rostislav T|c28a|APLÕGINAlbatros/RUS
3.Aleksandr FEDOSEEVIppon/RUS
3.Denis SPARTAKHaifa Judo Club/ISR
5.Nikita ZOLOTOVAlbatros/RUS
5.Andre SINISALUOokami/EST
AB-60
1.Arttu MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan /FIN
2.Rene VILLANELLOChikara /FIN
3.Tanner SAARViljandi Sk Taifu/EST
3.Maksym KHOSHENKOTiger/UKR
5.Karl-Kristjan SUIKAitado (Aruküla)/EST
5.Anton BORISSOVSk Dvigatel/EST
AB-66
1.Klen Kristofer KALJULAIDOokami/EST
2.Maksim LASTOT|c28a|SKINPõhjakotkas/EST
3.Karl-Ernst SAALAltia/EST
3.Alex SIFOokami/EST
5.Andrei LAVRINJOVPõhjakotkas/EST
5.Ragnar SOEVõru Rei/EST
AB-73
1.Vassili DEMJANOVIppon/RUS
2.German DURANDvigatel/EST
3.Boriss LEBEDEVPõhjakotkas/EST
3.Allan POSATETSKISk Ippon/EST
5.Sander TAMBERGKohila Aitado/EST
5.Karlis RUMPTõll/EST
AB-81
1.Hermann PETROVAitado/EST
2.Oliver VANEMDo/EST
3.Silver KURRIKAltia/EST
3.Artur VAINUAudentes SK/EST
5.Omari LOIDAltia/EST
5.Kaarel SARMANOokami/EST
AB-90
1.Andri SOKKAOokami/EST
2.Rasmus RAUDIOokami/EST
3.Emil ORUBOokami/EST
AB+90
1.Hookan LEMBEROokami/EST
2.Mairis HOLTERAltia/EST
3.Oliver LIIVOokami/EST