Wekara-Shiai 21.5.2011 Vantaa

Sarjat

Tulokset

ET-28
1.Viivi KETOLAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Anne-liis KRUUSIJudo-Kan, Espoo
ET-32
1.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Eevi KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
ET-36
1.Angela CHARMAKARBodonos, Kerava
2.Elise LAMBERGHämeenlinnan JS
3.Anni SÖDERHOLMLahden JS
ET-48
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-Kan
2.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Minttu SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
EP-27
1.Viivi KETOLAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Joona LEPPÄLÄPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
EP-30
1.Samuel VIRTAHyvinkään JS
2.Tatu HILTUNENKirkkonummen JS
3.Veeti KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
3.Mimo TAGUCHIJukara
5.Niko ISOPOUSSUNummelan Judo
5.Santeri SAINIOMaskun Tempo
EP-34
1.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.William OINASTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Artur KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Jussi HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Maur KUURAAitado
5.Juho MÄKELÄTampereen Judo
EP-38
1.Lassi TALVITIEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Joe LIIMATAINENMeido-Kan
3.Oskar HARTIKAINENHyvinkään JS
EP-42
1.Antti KINNUNENHontai Judo, Helsinki
2.Joona SEILOMaskun Tempo
3.Jusef SALOUMJudo-Kan, Espoo
EP-50
1.Matias TARMOJudo-Kan, Espoo
DT-32
1.Jasmi SALASMAAChikara, Helsinki
2.Susanna SUNDBERGHontai Judo, Helsinki
3.Erika RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
DT-36
1.Senja TERIAHOMaskun Tempo
2.Veera KOSKINokian Judo
3.Pihla RIEKKINENJukara
DT-44
1.Maiken HALMEMeido-Kan
2.Noora NYKÄNENHoljutai, Hollola
DT-48
1.Viivi KÄRHÄMeido-Kan
2.Tiia UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DT-52
1.Siru KOTIPALOJukara
2.Annika ILVONENTampereen Judo
DP-30
1.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
2.Andry TOOMEOJAAitado
3.Toni UUSITALOTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Patrick PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-34
1.Ville HUKKANENChikara, Helsinki
2.Vili PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
3.Victor PETROVBodonos, Kerava
5.Jussi HOLOPAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Rainer KANEVETSTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
DP-38
1.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Joni LYÖMILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Elias ELGHKirkkonummen JS
3.Antton KETOLAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
5.Nuutti NIKKOLAMeido-Kan
5.Noora JOKINENBodonos, Kerava
DP-42
1.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
2.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Patrik FJÄDERTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Elis TORNIANENMaskun Tempo
5.Aapo HUSUMeido-Kan
5.Valtteri OLINBodonos, Kerava
DP-46
1.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
2.Niilo KAUPPINENAkagi
3.Sayd-arbi KUBAEVTampereen Judo
DP-50
1.Aleksi MIELTYTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Elmeri LAAKKONENNokian Judo
3.Eero HELANTITampereen Judo
3.Aleksanteri WALLIUSMaskun Tempo
DP-55
1.Roger LINDEMANTampereen Judo
2.Roni MÄKINENMaskun Tempo
3.Aksel TIGERSTEDTMaskun Tempo
DP+55
1.Niilo AMOROSOAkagi
2.Oskari AMOROSOAkagi
CT-40
1.Sini OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
3.Inka KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
CP-34
1.Saku LAINEHämeenlinnan JS
2.Saku HEINILÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Andry TOOMEOJAAitado
CP-38
1.Samuli KOSKINENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Maxim MYLLYMÄKIJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Antton KETOLAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Pyry PAJARITikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
CP-42
1.Artur TVAURIJukara
2.Oskari MÄKINENNummelan Judo
3.Aake KESÄLÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
3.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
5.Emilia KANERVAKirkkonummen JS
5.Niko KEINÄNENPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
CP-46
1.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Eetu HEINONENChikara, Helsinki
3.Jonne RASAChikara, Helsinki
3.Sakari HUUSKOLATampereen Judo
5.Mikko LINDROOSMeido-Kan
5.Sami TARVAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
CP-50
1.Henri MÄÄTTÄJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Joel YLITALOMeido-Kan
3.Jose HELASMOMaskun Tempo
CP-55
1.Aku LAAKKONENMeido-Kan
2.Evert TORNIAINENMaskun Tempo
3.Nonett HALMEMeido-Kan
3.Teemu KUOSALahden JS
5.Matias HUOTARIMeido-Kan
5.Timo HEISKANENLahden JS
CP-60
1.Timo JÄRVINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Veeti YLIOJALahden JS
3.Sebastian NIKOLOVHyvinkään JS
CP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Roope HAGERTMikkelin Judo
3.Erkka KARIMeido-Kan
3.Saku TUOMENNOROKirkkonummen JS
CP+66
1.Roope HAGERTMikkelin Judo
2.Jere LEPPÄLÄPingviinit, Nurmijärvi
3.Sami KANGASHoljutai, Hollola
3.Sami PONSIChikara, Helsinki
BP-45
1.Jyri RAJANIEMINummelan Judo
2.Luukas SAHAHämeenlinnan JS
3.Artur TVAURIJukara
BP-55
1.Amir RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
2.Saku INGETHämeenlinnan JS
3.Aapo KOSKINENKirkkonummen JS
3.Oskari HIITTUHämeenlinnan JS
BP-60
1.Jami LEHTOChikara, Helsinki
2.Aapo KOSKINENKirkkonummen JS
3.Jesse ORAVAArashi, Loviisa
BP-66
1.Henri HANNULAHämeenlinnan JS
2.Jiro VALIMARiihimäen JS
3.Saku TUOMENNOROKirkkonummen JS
BP-73
1.Aki OINONENHämeenlinnan JS
2.Teemu KANGASHoljutai, Hollola
3.Sami KANGASHoljutai, Hollola